Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
113048
Eliott MORISSEAU00:14:22CAM11SN S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 00:14:22
213082
Tom JOUETTE00:14:24CAM22S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:14:24
313111
Eliot BIDET00:14:36CAM33A91 S/L SCA 2000 EVRY 00:14:36
413081
Quentin GUEGO00:14:47CAM44S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:14:47
513030
Antoine BERTRAND00:14:53CAM55AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:14:53
613039
Leo GILMAS00:14:54CAM66EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:14:54
713028
Titouan NEAU00:14:59CAM77CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:14:59
813076
Flon MATHIS00:15:03CAM88FROMENTIERES00:15:03
913080
Nicolas OLLIVIER00:15:05CAM99S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:15:05
1013043
Mathieu BOIS00:15:06CAM1010ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:06
1113083
Geremy GAUBICHER00:15:07CAM1111S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:15:07
1213014
Mathis MAILLARD00:15:08CAM1212ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:15:08
1313095
Hugo LANDRON00:15:11CAM1313UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME 00:15:11
1413004
Alban GANDUBERT00:15:11CAM1414ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:15:11
1513038
Natnael MARICHAL00:15:22CAM1515UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:15:22
1613034
Mateo CLEMENCEAU00:15:23CAM1616ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:15:23
1713102
Julien LEGENDRE00:15:29CAM1717ST PIERRE LA COUR00:15:29
1813044
Augustin BRONIQUE00:15:40CAM1818ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:40
1913086
Leo GUIHENEUC00:15:41CAM1919ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:15:41
2013097
Corentin BELLIARD00:15:42CAM2020SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:15:42
2113098
Corentin GUERINEAU00:15:46CAM2121SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:15:46
2213046
Brian DEVAUX00:15:46CAM2222ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:46
2313041
Francois BERGE00:15:48CAM2323EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:15:48
2413033
Leo PORCHERON00:15:57CAM2424ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:15:57
2513018
Himelin CAYRE00:15:58CAM2525CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:15:58
2613066
Thomas JAMEU00:16:02CAM2626BRISSAC QUINCE00:16:02
2713005
Ishaq ESNAULT00:16:05CAM2727ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:16:05
2813060
Clement BILLOT00:16:07CAM2828ST LEGER DES BOIS00:16:07
2913049
Arthur AUVINET00:16:07CAM2929ASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 00:16:07
3013001
Julien STINDEL00:16:08CAM3030AC VARADES 00:16:08
3113036
Jean-Baptiste OLIVE00:16:09CAM3131ASPTT ANGERS 00:16:09
3213085
Noe LOISIL00:16:14CAM3232S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:16:14
3313023
Kenan DELESTRE00:16:17CAM3333ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:16:17
3420135
Seraphin BARBOT00:16:17SEM13400:16:17
3513031
Lukas PEJU00:16:17CAM3435AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:16:17
3613020
Nathan ANGEBAULT00:16:20CAM3536ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:16:20
3713026
Timothe MERLE00:16:21CAM3637CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:16:21
3813112
Kylian COURIOL-GUETTE00:16:26CAM3738ANGERS00:16:26
3913094
Eliot SUZANNE00:16:36CAM3839ASPTT ANGERS 00:16:36
4013045
Mathias PICHON00:16:39CAM3940ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:16:39
4113078
Benoit ROLLO00:16:47CAM4041ANGERS00:16:47
4213013
Simon BESNIER00:16:49CAM4142ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:16:49
4313010
Maxence DABIN00:16:50CAM4243ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:16:50
4413035
Gabriel PERRARD00:16:50CAM4344ANGERS ATHLE* 00:16:50
4513106
Emilio GABOREAU00:17:00CAM4445SOMLOIRE00:17:00
4613087
Louis BOULANGER00:17:00CAM4546ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:17:00
4713090
Julien JOLLY00:17:03CAM4647AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:17:03
4813042
Damien CHALOT00:17:08CAM4748EANM S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS 00:17:08
4913107
Arthur DIXNEUF00:17:08CAM4849SOMLOIRE00:17:08
5013050
Nathan MONTECOT00:17:12CAM4950ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:17:12
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)