Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipeFinish
113048
Eliott MORISSEAUEliott MORISSEAU
#13048 CAM
00:14:2200:14:221
(1)
CAM11SN S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE 00:14:22
213082
Tom JOUETTETom JOUETTE
#13082 CAM
00:14:2400:14:242
(2)
CAM22S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:14:24
313111
Eliot BIDETEliot BIDET
#13111 CAM
00:14:3600:14:363
(3)
CAM33A91 S/L SCA 2000 EVRY 00:14:36
413081
Quentin GUEGOQuentin GUEGO
#13081 CAM
00:14:4700:14:474
(4)
CAM44S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:14:47
513030
Antoine BERTRANDAntoine BERTRAND
#13030 CAM
00:14:5300:14:535
(5)
CAM55AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:14:53
613039
Leo GILMASLeo GILMAS
#13039 CAM
00:14:5400:14:546
(6)
CAM66EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:14:54
713028
Titouan NEAUTitouan NEAU
#13028 CAM
00:14:5900:14:597
(7)
CAM77CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:14:59
813076
Flon MATHISFlon MATHIS
#13076 CAM
00:15:0300:15:038
(8)
CAM88FROMENTIERES00:15:03
913080
Nicolas OLLIVIERNicolas OLLIVIER
#13080 CAM
00:15:0500:15:059
(9)
CAM99S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:15:05
1013043
Mathieu BOISMathieu BOIS
#13043 CAM
00:15:0600:15:0610
(10)
CAM1010ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:06
1113083
Geremy GAUBICHERGeremy GAUBICHER
#13083 CAM
00:15:0700:15:0711
(11)
CAM1111S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:15:07
1213014
Mathis MAILLARDMathis MAILLARD
#13014 CAM
00:15:0800:15:0812
(12)
CAM1212ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:15:08
1313095
Hugo LANDRONHugo LANDRON
#13095 CAM
00:15:1100:15:1113
(13)
CAM1313UPAC S/L RENAZE ATHLETISME 00:15:11
1413004
Alban GANDUBERTAlban GANDUBERT
#13004 CAM
00:15:1100:15:1114
(14)
CAM1414ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:15:11
1513038
Natnael MARICHALNatnael MARICHAL
#13038 CAM
00:15:2200:15:2215
(15)
CAM1515UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * 00:15:22
1613034
Mateo CLEMENCEAUMateo CLEMENCEAU
#13034 CAM
00:15:2300:15:2316
(16)
CAM1616ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:15:23
1713102
Julien LEGENDREJulien LEGENDRE
#13102 CAM
00:15:2900:15:2917
(17)
CAM1717ST PIERRE LA COUR00:15:29
1813044
Augustin BRONIQUEAugustin BRONIQUE
#13044 CAM
00:15:4000:15:4018
(18)
CAM1818ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:40
1913086
Leo GUIHENEUCLeo GUIHENEUC
#13086 CAM
00:15:4100:15:4119
(19)
CAM1919ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:15:41
2013097
Corentin BELLIARDCorentin BELLIARD
#13097 CAM
00:15:4200:15:4220
(20)
CAM2020SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:15:42
2113098
Corentin GUERINEAUCorentin GUERINEAU
#13098 CAM
00:15:4600:15:4621
(21)
CAM2121SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:15:46
2213046
Brian DEVAUXBrian DEVAUX
#13046 CAM
00:15:4600:15:4622
(22)
CAM2222ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:15:46
2313041
Francois BERGEFrancois BERGE
#13041 CAM
00:15:4800:15:4823
(23)
CAM2323EANM S/L CA EVRON 00:15:48
2413033
Leo PORCHERONLeo PORCHERON
#13033 CAM
00:15:5700:15:5724
(24)
CAM2424ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* 00:15:57
2513018
Himelin CAYREHimelin CAYRE
#13018 CAM
00:15:5800:15:5825
(25)
CAM2525CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 00:15:58
2613066
Thomas JAMEUThomas JAMEU
#13066 CAM
00:16:0200:16:0226
(26)
CAM2626BRISSAC QUINCE00:16:02
2713005
Ishaq ESNAULTIshaq ESNAULT
#13005 CAM
00:16:0500:16:0527
(27)
CAM2727ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU 00:16:05
2813060
Clement BILLOTClement BILLOT
#13060 CAM
00:16:0700:16:0728
(28)
CAM2828ST LEGER DES BOIS00:16:07
2913049
Arthur AUVINETArthur AUVINET
#13049 CAM
00:16:0700:16:0729
(29)
CAM2929ASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 00:16:07
3013001
Julien STINDELJulien STINDEL
#13001 CAM
00:16:0800:16:0830
(30)
CAM3030AC VARADES 00:16:08
3113036
Jean-Baptiste OLIVEJean-Baptiste OLIVE
#13036 CAM
00:16:0900:16:0931
(31)
CAM3131ASPTT ANGERS 00:16:09
3213085
Noe LOISILNoe LOISIL
#13085 CAM
00:16:1400:16:1432
(32)
CAM3232S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:16:14
3313023
Kenan DELESTREKenan DELESTRE
#13023 CAM
00:16:1700:16:1733
(33)
CAM3333ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU * 00:16:17
3420135
Seraphin BARBOTSeraphin BARBOT
#20135 SEM
00:16:1700:16:171
(34)
SEM13400:16:17
3513031
Lukas PEJULukas PEJU
#13031 CAM
00:16:1700:16:1734
(35)
CAM3435AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:16:17
3613020
Nathan ANGEBAULTNathan ANGEBAULT
#13020 CAM
00:16:2000:16:2035
(36)
CAM3536ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:16:20
3713026
Timothe MERLETimothe MERLE
#13026 CAM
00:16:2100:16:2136
(37)
CAM3637CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT 00:16:21
3813112
Kylian COURIOL-GUETTEKylian COURIOL-GUETTE
#13112 CAM
00:16:2600:16:2637
(38)
CAM3738ANGERS00:16:26
3913094
Eliot SUZANNEEliot SUZANNE
#13094 CAM
00:16:3600:16:3638
(39)
CAM3839ASPTT ANGERS 00:16:36
4013045
Mathias PICHONMathias PICHON
#13045 CAM
00:16:3900:16:3939
(40)
CAM3940ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 00:16:39
4113078
Benoit ROLLOBenoit ROLLO
#13078 CAM
00:16:4700:16:4740
(41)
CAM4041ANGERS00:16:47
4213013
Simon BESNIERSimon BESNIER
#13013 CAM
00:16:4900:16:4941
(42)
CAM4142ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:16:49
4313010
Maxence DABINMaxence DABIN
#13010 CAM
00:16:5000:16:5042
(43)
CAM4243ASEC LA POMMERAYE 00:16:50
4413035
Gabriel PERRARDGabriel PERRARD
#13035 CAM
00:16:5000:16:5043
(44)
CAM4344ANGERS ATHLE* 00:16:50
4513106
Emilio GABOREAUEmilio GABOREAU
#13106 CAM
00:17:0000:17:0044
(45)
CAM4445SOMLOIRE00:17:00
4613087
Louis BOULANGERLouis BOULANGER
#13087 CAM
00:17:0000:17:0045
(46)
CAM4546ENTENTE DES MAUGES* 00:17:00
4713090
Julien JOLLYJulien JOLLY
#13090 CAM
00:17:0300:17:0346
(47)
CAM4647AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME 00:17:03
4813042
Damien CHALOTDamien CHALOT
#13042 CAM
00:17:0800:17:0847
(48)
CAM4748EANM S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS 00:17:08
4913107
Arthur DIXNEUFArthur DIXNEUF
#13107 CAM
00:17:0800:17:0848
(49)
CAM4849SOMLOIRE00:17:08
5013050
Nathan MONTECOTNathan MONTECOT
#13050 CAM
00:17:1200:17:1249
(50)
CAM4950ASPTT ANGERS TRI00:17:12
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)