Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
116119
Alix BABLEEPOM11LA MEIGNANNE
216123
Lilian DURANDPOM22ANGERS
316083
Emilien JEGOUPOM33ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
416079
Evan MORDRETPOM44EANM S/L CA EVRON
516004
Maxime CASTEL GACHETPOM55AC VARADES
616184
Simon POIRIERPOM66DAUMERAY
716179
Arnaud TEZENASPOM77ASPTT ANGERS
816009
Yanis LEMERTPOM88ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
916118
Lilian TALOURPOM99LA POUEZE
1016154
Ezechiel VIOTPOM1010ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1116051
Matthieu LEPAGEPOM1111AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
1216170
Nolan TESSIERPOM1212UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
1316114
Clement BASTARDPOM1313GESTE
1416023
Julien CAMBOUPOM1414E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
1516142
Theo THOMASPOM1515AC VARADES
1616136
Lucas LEBRASSEURPOM1616LE PLESSIS MACE
1716071
Thibo PETITPOM1717ANGERS ATHLE*
1816144
Luk LEBRETONPOM1818ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
1916068
Maxence FOURNIERPOM1919ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2016141
Amaury MAINDRUPOM2020ANGERS
2116204
Leho MANEUXPOM2121ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
2216104
Erwan DRAPEAU MARTINPOM2222BEGROLLES EN MAUGES
2316182
Adrien BERNARDPOM2323ECOLE DE LA SEVRE MONCOUTANT
2416165
Sami BICHANIPOM2424ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2516031
Timeo ESNAULTPOM2525AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
2616003
Elias BAMOGO ROUSSEAUPOM2626AC VARADES
2716084
Soren GIGONPOM2727ST JEAN DE LINIERES
2816090
Leny SAMSONPOM2828ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
2916099
Julian LEMERCIERPOM2929ST LAURENT DU MOTTAY
3016007
Gabin MALZISPOM3030ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
3116183
Simon ALLORENTPOM3131ST LEGER DES BOIS
3216052
Raphael GOISNARDPOM3232AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
3316092
Martin BIOTEAUPOM3333ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE
3416110
Lucas PRODHOMMEPOM3434LES RAIRIES
3520049
Servan HUETPOM3535
3616006
Joann PIRONPOM3636ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
3716113
Leonard PLESSISPOM3737MURS ERIGNE
3816095
Lilian BOISSEAUPOM3838MONTREUIL BELLAY
3916064
Matis LIGERPOM3939E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
4016197
Baptiste COCHELINPOM4040CHALONNES SUR LOIRE
4116191
Aubin BESSONPOM4141BOUCHEMAINE
4216103
Martin BELLANGERPOM4242LA DAGUENIERE
4316214
Colin DUBRAYPOM4343LA POMMERAYE
4416109
Amadoune KANEPOM4444SAINT EXUPERY AVRILLE
4516063
Noam QUEMENERPOM4545E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
4616008
Ulysse LEMIEREPOM4646ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
4716198
Louison MENARDPOM4747AVRILLE
4816096
Aubin TIJOUPOM4848SOUCELLES
4920051
Louis NAURAISPOM4949
5016156
Gabriel PALICOTPOM5050ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)