Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (194 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
115107
Adele LECHATPOF11BEAUPREAU
215077
Garance LETELLIERPOF22ANGERS ATHLE*
315097
Anouk ETOURNEUXPOF33GESTE
415127
Lisa BREVETPOF44ASEC LA POMMERAYE
515152
Solenn COSSON-CAILLIBOTPOF55ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
615051
Clara CHESNAIEPOF66CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME
715055
Lily COUSSEAUPOF77AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
815025
Celeste ROQUEPLANPOF88E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
915106
Andrea GOUABAUPOF99MARANS
1015159
Ninon MALINGEPOF1010SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1115160
Isaure PREAUTPOF1111JUVARDEIL
1215173
Flora PAZIKPOF1212JUIGNE SUR LOIRE
1315069
Elise JANSSEUNEPOF1313E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
1415092
Eva CAHARELPOF1414MARANS
1515010
Jade BOUCHETPOF1515ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
1615156
Tiphanie CANIEZPOF1616ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1715002
Lilou GUIHENEUCPOF1717ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
1815140
Melanie QUENDEZPOF1818ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1915153
Camille CHIENGPOF1919ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2015104
Maia GAUBERTPOF2020SEGRE
2115098
Lucie MORVANPOF2121BRISSARTHE
2215018
Victoire MORINPOF2222CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
2315103
Salome RIAUDELPOF2323ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
2415105
Lou LERIDONPOF2424ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
2515065
Lou MULLERPOF2525E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
2615118
Marion BOUCAULTPOF2626AC VARADES
2715147
Margaux GOULETPOF2727ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2815063
Juliette LE COINTEPOF2828E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
2915096
Fanny GOURDONPOF2929LA POMMERAYE
3020145
Charlotte BOUREEPOF3030ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3115021
Louna LAROSEPOF3131ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
3215128
Constance BECOTPOF3232ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3315154
Elise CHAUVELPOF3333ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3415125
Juliette MAILLARDPOF3434ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3515177
Anais BLONDEAUPOF3535E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
3615129
Heloise TOUBLANCPOF3636ASEC LA POMMERAYE
3715057
Shana MAAROUFPOF3737AA S/L SCO ATHLE TRELAZE
3815028
Cleo COUENNEPOF3838E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
3915045
Clara ROCHATPOF3939CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
4015144
Ines LEBRETONPOF4040ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4115157
Manon BERNAUDEAUPOF4141ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4215080
Zyha SIMONPOF4242BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
4315142
Chloeá MOIRE LESOURDáPOF4343ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4415081
Noemy SAUTEJEAUPOF4444BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
4515114
Lyse PITON--BOREPOF4545LE MESNIL EN VALLEE
4615075
Janaelle AUDIATPOF4646ANGERS ATHLE*
4715151
Leia COUTANDPOF4747ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4820140
Loise LEGERPOF4848ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
4915120
Charlotte BOURGAULTPOF4949ASEC LA POMMERAYE
5015085
Ines GUESDONPOF5050BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
Page 1 of 4 (194 items)