Cross du 11 Novembre
11 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
111155
Lucas PAILLATEAM11MURS ERIGNE
211085
Tom TESOKAEAM22AVRILLE
311142
Nael COLINETEAM33SEVRE BOCAGE AC
411174
Robin THOMASEAM44SARRIGNE
511068
Eliott CONSTANTINEAM55ASPTT ANGERS TRI
611006
Timothe SORINEAM66CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
720099
Gabriel COSSONEAM77
811161
Jules CONILLEAUEAM88ANDARD
911151
Simon VERNIEREAM99MURS ERIGNE
1011144
Mahe PROVOSTEAM1010SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1111177
Jules ROUSSIASSEEAM1111SOULAIRE ET BOURG
1211143
Titouan GAYOUTEAM1212SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1311076
Timeo SERREAUEAM1313ST BERTHEVIN
1411089
Nino MASSONNETEAM1414ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
1511051
Jude PRUDHOMMMEEAM1515ANGERS ATHLE*
1611037
Alban POIRIEREAM1616E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
1711011
Budhi WIEMEEAM1717AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
1811088
Noe CHARBONNIEREAM1818ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS
1911170
Benoist THENIER BOUQUETEAM1919SAUMUR
2011179
Victor BOUMARDEAM2020ST JEAN DE LA CROIX
2111087
Paul RENAULT-MERCIEREAM2121LA DAGUENIERE
2211007
Teo GUILLAUEAM2222E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
2311113
Malo MOMPASEAM2323ASEC LA POMMERAYE
2411105
Elies LAMYEAM2424UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *
2511132
Pereg COTTINEAU-COLINEAM2525ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2620024
Jordan ALEKSANDEREKEAM2626ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU ATHLETISME SAI
2711025
Marius PERROUDEAM2727CAPS S/L US BEAUFORT ATHLETISME
2811119
Leo TORLAYEAM2828ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2911055
Lucas AGUILLONEAM2929BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS
3011182
Sacha BERTHELOTEAM3030ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE
3111189
Thibault MORANCEEAM3131ANGERS
3211125
Malo KERUZOREEAM3232ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
3311042
Amaury LIGEREAM3333E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
3411060
Louis FORGETEAM3434LA DAGUENIERE
3511029
Lucas DUNN-HERMANTEAM3535AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
3611014
Gabin PINAUDEAM3636AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
3711027
Justin SALLEEAM3737AA S/L AS AVRILLAISE ATHLETISME
3811167
Noam THIEVINEAM3838SEGRE
3920126
Joan BOISTAULTEAM3939ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
4011045
Liam CHATAIGNEREAM4040E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
4111120
Thomas SIMON DONICHAKEAM4141ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4211136
Baptiste BIN CHAPUISEAM4242ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4311059
Ceylian HEURTIEREAM4343NOTRE DAME D ALLENCON
4411072
Noe BERRUEREAM4444AVRILLE
4511013
Ethan PINONEAM4545AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
4611154
Malo OLIVIEREAM4646LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE
4711158
Maxime MARTINEAM4747AVRILLE
4811040
Gaby LOIREEAM4848E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE
4911092
Mathis WEIGELEAM4949LE CHANT DU MONDE
5011022
Donatien PELUAUEAM5050CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)