Course nature du Bioparc
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
18 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (627 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
1118Sebastien BRIAND00:36:13V1M11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
2529Matthieu RENIER00:36:55SEM12SAUMUR
3500Aurelien PICHON00:37:06SEM23CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
4385Stephane LEBASTARD00:37:20V1M24CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
5121Alexis BROUARD00:38:18SEM35DOUE LA FONTAINE
6532Maxime REUILLER00:38:23SEM46TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
7423Jules MARION00:39:13ESM17ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
8337Luca JACQUELINE00:39:17ESM28AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
9281Guillaume GILLES00:39:29SEM59ANG IMAGE PHOTOGRAPHE
10216Vincent DENIS00:40:26SEM610CAPS S/L VIHIERS
1110Jerome ANGIBERT00:40:31V1M311ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
12593Jonathan THIEVIN00:40:50SEM712SEGRE
13194Lilian COUTANT00:40:53CAM113ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
14620Mickael WARLOUZE00:41:03SEM814PELLOUAILLES LES VIGNES
15243Thibault ESNAULT00:41:42SEM915ST CYR EN BOURG
16207Antony DAVY00:41:57V1M416MURS ERIGNE
17536Matthieu RIVERON00:42:04SEM1017E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME
18104Benjamin BOURSIER00:42:09SEM1118CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
19622Yann WERKMEISTER00:42:09V2M119ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT
2075Nicolas BLOUDEAU00:42:09SEM1220ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT
21498Benoit PICARD00:42:23V1M521LES PONTS DE CE
22125Bastien BRUNET00:42:30CAM222CAPS S/L VIHIERS
2347Alexandre BERGER00:43:05ESM323LONGUE JOGGING LC
2421Alexis BARBEAU00:43:09JUM124DOUE LA FONTAINE
25227Guillaume DOITEAU00:43:16SEM1325SAUMUR
26201Arnaud DANIEL00:43:16V1M626LES PONTS DE CE
27466Marie MOREL00:43:28SEF11SAUMUR
28298Alexandre GRASSET00:43:58SEM1427ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *
29503Pierre-Alain CHOLLET00:44:02V1M728AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
30197Thomas DA SILVA00:44:02JUM229ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU
3159Anne BILLAUD00:44:07V1F12ENTENTE SEVRE
32224Quentin DITTIERE00:44:08SEM1530CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *
33328Julien HIVON00:44:10SEM1631CHOLET
34181Simon COIFFARD00:44:12ESM432MURS ERIGNE
3533Maxence BAZANTAY00:44:13CAM333CAPS S/L VIHIERS
36380Mickael LE GOURRIEREC00:44:16SEM1734ESCAAM
37135Jacques-Andre CASANOVA00:44:22SEM1835CHOLET
38388Mathieu LECLAINCHE00:44:27SEM1936BAGNEUX
3976Fabrice BODET00:44:30V1M837ST JEAN DE THOUARS
40143Mickael Briant00:44:33V1M938 
41173Didier CHUPIN00:44:37V2M239CAPS S/L VIHIERS
42405Guillaume LEPEINTRE00:44:52SEM2040BEAULIEU POUR COURIR
43493Fabrice PERTUE00:44:57SEM2141MURS ERIGNE
4462Jules BIRAUD00:45:18CAM442CERNUSSON
45308Christophe GUERET00:45:20V2M343SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
46225Arthur DIXNEUF00:45:21CAM544SOMLOIRE
47171Tristan CHOUASNE00:45:37SEM2245BARACE
48558Noric SALLIOT00:45:54CAM646THOUARS
49117Alexis BRIAND00:46:02CAM747TIGNE
50397Nicolas LEGER00:46:11SEM2348DOUE LA FONTAINE
Page 1 of 13 (627 items)
[1]234567...10111213