Boucle de la Tourlandry
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
| Détails
16 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 12 (580 items)
[1]23456789101112
Rg
Dos.
Favoris
FB
Diplôme
Vidéo
NOM Prénom
Tps
Tps Réel
Cat
Rg/Cat
Rg/S
Equipe
110491Pierre DEFONTAINE00:32:1300:32:13SEM11ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
210575David ROCHEREAU00:32:4500:32:45V1M12SEVRE BOCAGE AC
310339Theo MOREAU00:34:4600:34:43SEM23ASPTT ANGERS
410523Alexis FROGER00:34:5200:34:52SEM34ASEC LA POMMERAYE
510388Romain POILANE00:35:0900:35:09SEM45DECATHLON LES PONTS DE CE
610539Sebastien BRIAND00:35:1000:35:10V1M26ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
710231Julien JEANNEAU00:35:1200:35:12SEM57TOUTLEMONDE
810313Samuel DAVID00:35:3500:35:35V1M38ACL44 S/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIRE
910138David BERNARD00:36:1400:36:14ESM19ACL44 S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB
1010276Marc RULLIER00:36:1600:36:16V2M110ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
1110203Denis DALINO00:36:1700:36:17SEM611ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
1210119Nicolas GIRARD00:36:2600:36:26SEM712ANGERS
1310497Simon DONY00:36:3500:36:35SEM813BEAULIEUPOURCOURIR
1410348Ludovic LEROY00:36:4200:36:42SEM914CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY
1510246Guillaume BUFFARD00:36:4800:36:48SEM1015ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
1610334Eddy MAINGRET00:36:5300:36:53V1M416CAPS S/L VIHIERS
1710507Cecile JAROUSSEAU00:37:2100:37:21SEF11ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
1810404Anthony RIANT00:37:2700:37:27V1M517 
1910337Cedric GUILLET00:37:3500:37:35V1M618RUNNING VAL D HYROME
2010080Abilio LOPES00:38:1000:38:06V1M719SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE
2110033Noe TROSSEILLE00:38:3600:38:36SEM1120 
2210536Maxime TIGNON00:38:4300:38:43SEM1221CHOLET
2310193Fabien GRIMAULT00:38:4900:38:43SEM1322ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
2410173Emmanuel BROTHIER00:39:0000:39:00V1M823CAPS S/L VIHIERS
2510234Damien DEVISMES00:39:0000:38:52V1M924ENTENTE SEVRE
2610011Anatole MARTIN00:39:0400:39:04JUM125SEVREMOINE
2710027Philippe TISON00:39:2300:39:17V2M226ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
2810163Freddy PAPIN00:39:2500:39:19SEM1427 
2910496Mathieu CHATAIGNIER00:39:2800:39:28SEM1528JCL
3010533Michel MILLET00:39:2900:39:29V1M1029 
3110170Armando TEIXEIRA00:39:3100:39:26V1M1130ANGERS
3210164Baptiste SAULAIS00:39:3700:39:33SEM1631LONGUE JOGGING LC
3310402Antonin BERTHOME00:39:5200:39:52JUM232BREZE
3410134Aurelien BOURCIER00:39:5300:39:49V1M1233ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
3510408Noel SUPIOT00:39:5500:39:55V2M334ENTENTE SEVRE
3610106Herve DURAND00:39:5700:39:57V2M435RUNNING VAL D HYROME
3710469Thomas GIRARD00:39:5800:39:58V1M1336 
3810177Sebastien BATARDIERE00:40:0200:40:02V1M1437CAPS S/L VIHIERS
3910366Anthony MERLET00:40:0200:40:02SEM1738NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
4010494Jean-Francois NAULEAU00:40:0300:40:00V1M1539NMA S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44
4110265Mathieu MENARD00:40:0800:40:03SEM1840 
4210144Patrice GAUFRETEAU00:40:1100:40:11V1M1641CAPS S/L VIHIERS
4310504Maxime REYBEROLLE00:40:1300:40:07SEM1942CARQUEFOU
4410082Sylvain FROGER00:40:1400:40:10SEM2043SAINT-LAMBERT-DU-LATTAY
4510039Thomas BREGEON00:40:1500:40:15SEM2144 
4610201Fabien RETHORE00:40:2500:40:19SEM2245ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4710214Ludovic VIEAU00:40:3000:40:24SEM2346ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4810129Lilian COUTANT00:40:3000:40:30CAM147ENTENTE DES MAUGES*
4910571Freddy LEROUX00:40:3800:40:32SEM2448AC VARADES
5010558Stephane CAMUS00:40:3800:40:38V1M1749ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
Page 1 of 12 (580 items)
[1]23456789101112