Corrida de Magné
30 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 35 (1720 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsTps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
11
Khmaies ABBASSI00:30:4100:30:41SEM11RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
24
Ahmat ABDOU-DAOUD00:30:5900:30:59SEM22A3T S/L FREE RUN
38
Leo STARCK00:31:0300:31:03ESM13LES TRITONS MELDOIS
49
Cyril BOCHE00:31:3300:31:33SEM34US THOUARS
52
Chumba Nicholas CHERUIYOT00:31:4100:31:41SEM45
658
Emilien FOUBERT00:32:0100:32:01SEM56VO2 BESSINES
757
Benoit BOUTET00:32:0300:32:03SEM67ENSOA
85
Quentin GUILLON00:32:1000:32:10SEM78US TALENCE*
961
Arthur MOREAU00:32:1900:32:19JUM19AS SAINT-JUNIEN
103
David ROCHEREAU00:32:3600:32:36V1M110SEVRE BOCAGE AC
1129
Julien MIJOIN00:33:4000:33:40V1M211VO2 BESSINES
127
Sebastien GODART00:33:4200:33:40V1M312
131314
Jean-Marie DEGUITRE00:33:4600:33:44V2M113AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
1459
Nathan LAVAUZELLE00:33:5600:33:56ESM214AS SAINT-JUNIEN
156
Antoine PIOT00:34:2600:34:24SEM815STADE NIORTAIS *
1610
Karine PASQUIER00:34:3400:34:34V1F11QUIMPER ATHLETISME
171075
Yann MAURAGE00:34:5100:34:49V1M416CRENSOA
1833
Simon GAUTHIER00:34:5800:34:55SEM917VOUILLE
1960
Philippe BOUHIER00:34:5900:34:56V2M218AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
2062
Stephane DEGUITRE00:35:0400:35:04V2M319AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
2120
Cyril ARLOT00:35:0900:35:09SEM1020MAAF
2292
Moussa MULOT00:35:1700:35:17V1M521COGNAC AC
2356
Raphael AUDEBAUD00:35:2100:35:19V1M622SEVRE BOCAGE AC
2493
Florian BERNIER00:35:2300:35:18SEM1123ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
2565
Lucas LEOST00:35:3500:35:32ESM324ASV S/L CA LUCONNAIS
2676
Denis BUNYA00:35:4200:35:42JUM225
2796
Hugo DEL BOCA00:35:4200:35:42CAM126STADE NIORTAIS *
2821
Frederic CARDINEAU00:35:4200:35:42V1M727CRENSOA CULTURE VELO
2934
Fabrice GROSSET00:35:5000:35:48SEM1228LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC
301536
Valentin GUERARD00:35:5500:35:46SEM1329ANGLES
3125
Christophe BOITEAU00:35:5700:35:57V2M430BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
32502
Nicolas BACHELIER00:36:0900:36:01SEM1431LIGNE
3331
Olivier PIRONNET00:36:1000:36:06SEM1532CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
3442
Simon FUSILLER00:36:1100:36:07JUM333ANGOULEME
3522
Johan BRICHET00:36:2000:36:16SEM1634SPMA S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS
3611
Nathalie BARRIQUAND00:36:2200:36:22V1F22US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
37219
Tony BAUDRY00:36:2300:36:19V1M835STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME*
3851
Thomas VEILLET00:36:2300:36:20SEM1736ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON
3991
Mario NUNES00:36:2700:36:23SEM1837AS RUN IN NIORT
4077
Lucien CHABIRON00:36:3500:36:29SEM1938ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
411477
Pierre JOZELON00:36:3700:36:37SEM2039SN S/L SA MELLOISE
4227
Pierre PHAM-VAN00:36:3800:36:33SEM2140AS RUN IN NIORT
4366
Bruno POLLET00:36:3800:36:35V1M941US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
44289
Nicolas BRETEAU00:36:4200:36:42V1M1042SALLES
4530
Maxime TALBOT00:36:4400:36:44ESM443POITIERS RUNIVERSITY
4674
Mathieu TALAYSSAC00:36:4400:36:39V1M1144ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
4739
Frederic DUCOURET00:36:5200:36:48V1M1245ECHIRE
4879
Laurent CLUSEAU00:36:5200:36:50V2M546AS RUN IN NIORT
49972
Thomas CHAIGNON00:36:5600:36:52SEM2247RUN IN NIORT
5040
Abilio LOPES00:36:5800:36:54V1M1348SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE
Page 1 of 35 (1720 items)