Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 12 (585 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe12 Km
1269
Olivier PERRAUDEAU01:50:46V1M11OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 00:50:36
2501
Yohann LE MAGUERESSE01:53:18SEM12SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON00:51:50
3321
Denis CADIER01:54:03V1M23PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI00:51:31
4293
Anthony ADAM01:54:40SEM24TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN00:51:25
5277
Cedric VINCENT01:54:48V1M35ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:52:06
6456
Jean-Marie BERCEGEAY01:55:06V1M46NANTES TRIATHLON00:54:14
7439
Didier GRAVOIL01:56:18V1M57ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:51:28
862
Sebastien LE MOING01:56:30V1M68RUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAIS 00:53:36
9320
Patrice CADIER01:56:50V1M79TEAM TRI 8600:51:33
10299
Pierre RUAU01:57:05SEM310PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON00:51:28
11526
Romain CHARRIER01:57:48SEM411ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:54:24
12424
Nicolas VEQUEAU01:58:03V1M812LE CHATEAU-D OLONNE00:54:13
13549
David CHAILLOT01:58:53V2M11300:53:40
14307
Freddy VOYEAU01:59:50V2M214OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 00:55:50
15550
Guillaume BARBIER02:00:33SEM515LSVT00:55:49
16192
Herve BROSSEAU02:00:48V1M916RAPV00:54:51
17343
Stephane POUILLAS02:01:09V1M1017ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VI 00:56:18
18258
Benjamin COULAIS02:01:21SEM618LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON00:54:37
1941
Julien BONNAUD02:02:09SEM719ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 00:54:38
20318
Benjamin MAHIAS02:03:22SEM820PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON00:56:27
21353
Cyril VALLAIS02:03:23SEM921ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU 00:56:11
22171
Mickael RONDEAU02:03:29SEM102200:55:03
23559
Cyril MENARD02:03:35V1M1123LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON00:58:00
24427
Jonathan PAJOT02:03:44SEM1124RAPV00:57:49
25523
Alain PRAUD02:04:06V2M325COURLISCH CLUB00:58:24
26496
Nathan TCHAKMAKDJIAN02:04:19SEM1226CAP NATURE BEAULIEU00:56:56
27178
Nicolas GAGNIE02:04:48V1M1227ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 00:57:56
28384
Guillaume VAIRE02:05:37SEM1328SOULLANS00:58:53
29316
Remy NAULLEAU02:05:43V2M429OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS 00:58:03
30452
Arnaud FURET02:05:44SEM1430LES ABERS00:59:06
31563
Erwan CHEVALIER02:05:47SEM1531NANTES00:57:08
32449
Antoine RAGEAU02:05:50SEM163200:58:37
33323
Gaelle QUENDERF02:06:01V1F11LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME 00:58:06
34401
Pierre JOURDAIN02:06:08SEM1733CAP NATURE BEAULIEU00:57:53
35208
Denis MARTIN02:06:10V2M534AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 00:56:11
36298
Martin PAILLART02:06:24V1M133500:58:04
37108
Guillaume SARRAZIN02:06:51SEM1836JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ 00:59:18
3886
Charles LESAULT02:07:14SEM193700:56:10
39167
Arnaud SIAUDEAU02:07:28SEM2038ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS 00:57:23
40297
Nicolas BRENON02:07:36V1M1439SENSAS YON RAID00:58:47
413
Sylvain LA NEELLE02:07:40V2M640TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS00:59:47
42116
Mickael BRISSET02:07:47V1M1541ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 00:58:03
43489
Damien GRIMAUD02:08:03SEM2142COURLISCH CLUB00:57:55
44325
Antony VRIGNAUD02:08:53V1M164300:56:33
45398
Guillaume RAMEZI02:09:24V1M174400:57:13
46303
Tristan HENAFF02:09:34SEM2245PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON00:58:24
47132
Charles GIRAUDET02:09:57V2M746OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME 00:58:41
48322
Philippe COUTANCEAU02:10:14V2M847ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 00:59:00
49291
Stephane DUFIEF02:10:14V1M184800:58:09
50465
Sebastien BACHELIER02:10:42V1M1949ABV S/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAI 00:59:41
Page 1 of 12 (585 items)