Trail St Jean de Monts (Dimanche)
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 14 (677 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomTpsCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
1573
Maxime GOURMAUD00:54:15SEM11LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
2487
Thomas SOUNALET00:54:18SEM22NMA S/L STADE NANTAIS AC
3614
Valentin DEGREMONT00:54:37ESM13ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
425
Axel DE POORTER00:54:39SEM34RUN AND FREEDOM
5468
Franck PINSON00:55:28SEM45ARSL TRI
6668
Wilfried HUREL00:56:48V1M16ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
7607
Aurelien LUCAS00:57:04SEM57PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI
8465
Guillaume GAUDIN00:57:09SEM68VTTARDS GARNACHOIS
9512
Maxime BROSSARD00:57:14SEM79
10587
Nicolas CHOLLET00:57:32SEM810AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
11171
Maxime BERTHOME00:58:44SEM911AL BOUGUENAIS
12234
Tristan DAMIEN00:58:44JUM112TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR
13344
Axel BONEMERE00:58:48SEM1013PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON
14260
Arnaud GRELET00:58:56V1M214ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
15425
Jeremy PUI00:59:04SEM1115
16649
Malvin RIVALIN00:59:05SEM1216
17674
Laurent REIGNIEZ00:59:27V2M117JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
18128
Thomas MORON00:59:49SEM1318AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND
19130
Aurelien FORT00:59:52SEM1419LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
20547
Yohan DENIS01:00:13SEM1520ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC
2138
Fabien BOURRIGAUD01:00:41SEM1621RUNTRAVEL
22478
Vincent DUPUY01:00:43SEM1722ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
23219
Simon HUCHET01:00:43SEM1823
24650
Dorian BLANCHARD01:00:50SEM1924
2524
Ludovic CHAPRON01:01:15SEM2025TRI VELOCE
26473
Olivier GUILLAMET01:01:28V1M326SABLE TRIATHLON
27321
Willy BERTIN01:01:39SEM2127ACLR S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC
28436
Joris LONCHAMP01:01:48SEM2228ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
29663
Arthur CHAUVET01:01:54ESM229
30428
Guillaume GENDRE01:01:56V1M430ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC
31560
Arnaud LIVENAIS01:02:00SEM2331
32471
Philippe LE DUFF01:02:23V2M232TOBESPORT
33537
Yann LOCTEAU01:02:26V1M533TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
3471
Louis GILBERT01:02:30SEM2434LES BROUZILS
35505
Brieuc LE COZ01:02:54SEM2535SERBOUTI RUN
3666
Arnaud RONDINEAU01:03:09SEM2636
37463
Damien QUINIOU01:03:14SEM2737ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
38245
Denis ARIAL01:03:26V1M638ASPTT ANGERS
39608
Alexandre MADOUX01:03:32SEM2839GIVRAND
40347
Cedric CHANSON01:03:49SEM2940ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
41117
Damien GAUTIER01:04:01SEM3041OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
42411
Carl JOLLY01:04:11SEM3142
43536
Louis DUPUY01:04:44V2M343ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
44221
Jason THEBAUD01:04:56SEM3244
45475
Anthony CARTRON01:04:57SEM3345
46350
Julien FREDET01:05:16SEM3446ACLR S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC
47600
Sebastien GRANGER01:05:19SEM3547
48644
Pascal BLUTEAU01:05:34V2M448
49508
David PUBERT01:05:36SEM3649NANTES
50100
Ronan MANDIN01:05:40SEM3750OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME
Page 1 of 14 (677 items)