Coffs Harbour Running Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Past Events
Details
04 September 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
City
Pace
144Reece Edwards01:10:20Overall 1Male1Bruce3:19 min/km
2157Lindsey Wall01:13:42Overall 2Male2yamba3:28 min/km
31Steve Moneghetti01:15:47Overall 3Male3Ballarat3:34 min/km
4143Celia Sullohern01:22:20Overall 1Female1Grafton 3:53 min/km
548Leah Fitzgerald01:25:26Overall 2Female2North Boambee Valley4:01 min/km
669Joseph Kane01:26:1930-391Male4Coffs Harbour4:04 min/km
721Peter Clark01:26:5450-591Male5Newcastle4:05 min/km
875Rod Koopmans01:27:3340-491Male6woolgoolga4:07 min/km
915Philip Butler01:28:1440-492Male7Coffs Harbour4:09 min/km
1052Mark Garner01:29:0840-493Male8coffs harbour4:12 min/km
11125James Sanderson01:29:1130-392Male9Port macquarie4:12 min/km
1273Will Kennett01:29:3530-393Male10Port Macquarie4:13 min/km
1397Bruce Meder01:30:0960-691Male11Coffs Harbour Plaza4:15 min/km
14168Heath Parkin01:30:2330-394Male12 4:15 min/km
1560Clifford Hoeft01:30:2640-494Male13Port Macquarie4:15 min/km
1624Lachlan Conde01:31:3620-291Male14boambee east4:19 min/km
17150Allan Thompson01:31:5540-495Male15Tamworth4:20 min/km
1893Andrew Mcdonald01:33:0030-395Male16Coffs Harbour4:23 min/km
19128Danielle Sansonetti01:33:11Overall 3Female3Greensborough4:23 min/km
2026Nigel Cotsell01:33:4140-496Male17Upper Orara4:25 min/km
2162Bruin Hutchings01:34:3620-292Male18Armidale4:27 min/km
22137Kent Spencer01:34:5440-497Male19Sawtell4:28 min/km
2333James Davis01:35:0820-293Male20Coffs Harbour4:29 min/km
2413Edward Brazier01:35:5840-498Male21Boambee East4:31 min/km
25149Rob Thomas01:36:5350-592Male22Valery4:34 min/km
26101Peter Mitchell01:37:2630-396Male23Woolgoolga4:35 min/km
27159Anthony Wild01:37:4750-593Male24Port Macquarie 4:36 min/km
28170Laurence Orel01:38:2550-594Male25 4:38 min/km
2947Malcolm Ferguson01:39:0320-294Male26Toormina4:40 min/km
3098Sohrabh Memon01:39:0330-397Male27Coffs harbour4:40 min/km
31111Wendy Olden01:39:0740-491Female4Kempsey4:40 min/km
32136Darren Spence01:40:1030-398Male28Safety Beach4:43 min/km
33151Stephen Thompson01:40:1950-595Male29Brierfield4:43 min/km
3466Catherine Jones01:40:4620-291Female5Sawtell4:45 min/km
35120Matthew Pope01:40:4940-499Male30Grafton4:45 min/km
36130Matt Scott01:40:5240-4910Male31Armidale4:45 min/km
37108David O'donnell01:40:5540-4911Male32Springfield Lakes4:45 min/km
3853Isabel Garrett01:41:0140-492Female6Emerald Beach4:45 min/km
39152Tina Thompson01:41:2250-591Female7Emerald Beach4:46 min/km
40114Todd Parkin01:41:5140-4912Male33Toormina4:48 min/km
4141Warren Drury01:42:4840-4913Male34McDowall4:50 min/km
4231Julianne Darlow01:42:5930-391Female8Boambee East4:51 min/km
43119Ainsley Pope01:44:2040-493Female9Grafton4:55 min/km
44142Kevin Stringer01:44:3750-596Male35Port Macquarie4:56 min/km
45123L Guillermo Ripado01:44:4140-4914Male36Coffs Harbour4:56 min/km
46118Andrew Pitzen01:45:0230-399Male37Bellingen4:57 min/km
4730Brett Croucher01:45:1630-3910Male38Red Rock4:57 min/km
4823Andrea Comastri01:45:5740-4915Male39Sydney4:59 min/km
4972Sophie Kennedy01:46:0930-392Female10Taigum5:00 min/km
50124Aaron Ruigrok01:46:2330-3911Male40Bellingen5:01 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (164 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017