Great Barrier Reaf Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Other Events
Details
Mobile Results
6 Nov 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Pace
11661Denis Coughlan00:17:41.48All Ages135Male1Ovens Co.Cork3:32 min/km
21770Ollie Boltz00:17:56.89All Ages212Male2Trinity Beach3:35 min/km
31854Brady Mcintyre00:18:12.13All Ages314Male3Cairns3:38 min/km
41872Clio Ozanne-Jaques00:18:24.23All Ages117Female1Clifton Beach3:40 min/km
51935Matthew Cheesman00:18:57.21All Ages416Male4Atherton3:47 min/km
61943Tayla Gunton00:19:09.97All Ages213Female2Trinity Park3:49 min/km
71955Nathan Pullen00:19:21.17All Ages515Male5Kewarra Beach3:52 min/km
81972Guruji Wagner00:19:41.94All Ages614Male6Gordonvale3:56 min/km
91804Liam Featherstone00:19:51.76All Ages715Male7Trinity Beach3:58 min/km
101782Mya Cozzuol00:20:05.22All Ages313Female3Cairns4:01 min/km
111915Gabriel Tsang00:20:47.13All Ages816Male8Cairns4:09 min/km
121755Josh Anderson00:21:24.49All Ages917Male9STRATFORD4:16 min/km
131800Mitchell Falls00:21:45.73All Ages1016Male10Pine Mountain4:21 min/km
141763Jack Bedggood00:22:16.48All Ages1113Male11Gordonvale4:27 min/km
151822Mat Howe00:22:30.47All Ages1239Male12Towradgi4:30 min/km
161858Luke Mcnicol00:22:37.50All Ages1314Male13Edge Hill4:31 min/km
171772Lili Boyd00:22:39.83All Ages414Female4SMITHFIELD4:31 min/km
181836Angus Lane00:23:09.84All Ages1411Male14Earlville4:37 min/km
191739Olivia Anderson00:23:23.71All Ages516Female5Mareeba4:40 min/km
201989Mirai Dymond00:23:28.63All Ages1513Male15Edmonton4:41 min/km
211986Pieter Haumann00:23:29.86All Ages1611Male16Edmonton4:41 min/km
221803Georgia Featherstone00:23:59.17All Ages611Female6Trinity Beach4:47 min/km
231985Eduard Haumann00:24:04.53All Ages1713Male17Edmonton4:48 min/km
241768Darcy Blacklock00:24:05.77All Ages1811Male18Bushland Beach4:49 min/km
251968Dale Sheardown00:24:07.36All Ages1911Male19Brinsmead4:49 min/km
261868Macartney Nealon00:24:14.23All Ages2012Male20Gordonvale4:50 min/km
271730Archie Reid00:24:20.37All Ages217Male21WITFIELD CAIRNS4:52 min/km
28615Nathan Bourke00:24:23.46All Ages2234Male22Cairn s4:52 min/km
291980Michele Du Buisson00:24:30.18All Ages713Female7Trinity Park4:54 min/km
301837Flynn Lane00:24:31.98All Ages2312Male23Earlville4:54 min/km
311761Noah Baker00:24:36.56All Ages2412Male24Trinity Beach4:55 min/km
321734Glenn Goldsmith00:25:21.61All Ages2552Male25DINGLEY VILLAGE5:04 min/km
331764Peter Bedggood00:25:27.52All Ages2646Male26Gordonvale5:05 min/km
341928Jada Zammit00:25:30.98All Ages813Female8Brinsmead5:06 min/km
351951Emily Mossman00:25:39.21All Ages931Female9Cairns5:07 min/km
361783Quinella Dagan00:25:40.42All Ages109Female10TRINITY BEACH5:08 min/km
371959Karen Reimann00:25:51.48All Ages1142Female11Parramatta Park5:10 min/km
381653Jomil Artagame00:26:21.23All Ages2728Male27Westcourt5:16 min/km
391960Hannah Richardson00:26:48.98All Ages1212Female12Caravonica5:21 min/km
401853Ava Mcintyre00:26:55.77All Ages139Female13Cairns5:23 min/km
41585Paulina Sahlstedt00:26:56.17All Ages1427Female14Manly NSW 5:23 min/km
421735Cameron Hill00:26:57.73All Ages2829Male28East Brunswick Vic 5:23 min/km
43804Nicole Taylor00:27:02.70All Ages1599Female15Redfern NSW5:24 min/km
441842Noelene Lep00:27:17.40All Ages1648Female16Mareeba5:27 min/km
451662Tony Rendina00:27:23.73All Ages2969Male29Eltham VIC5:28 min/km
461882Courtney Proctor00:27:23.95All Ages1712Female17Mooroobool5:28 min/km
471656Elisa Denyer00:27:33.12All Ages1832Female18Brighton5:30 min/km
481908Miwako Steinmann00:27:41.46All Ages1947Female19Atherton5:32 min/km
491769Sullivan Blacklock00:27:56.62All Ages3015Male30Bushland Beach5:35 min/km
501862Luna Mole00:28:02.93All Ages2011Female20Mount Sheridan5:36 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018