Great Barrier Reaf Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Other Events
Details
Mobile Results
6 Nov 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Pace
12157Flinders Cobley00:07:58.7712-13y112Male1Maitland 3:11 min/km
22159Addison Cobley00:08:18.6910-11y111Male2Rathluba NSW 3:19 min/km
3834Christian Nowakowski00:08:19.9410-11y210Male3Kewarra Beach3:19 min/km
42079Luke Magnanini00:08:23.7010-11y311Male4Mourilyan3:21 min/km
52118Ryan Pedrola00:08:25.9112-13y212Male5 3:22 min/km
62038Lucas Lane00:08:26.9310-11y410Male6Woree3:22 min/km
748James Davies00:08:32.8812-13y313Male7Port Douglas3:25 min/km
82090Gracie Van Rees00:08:47.2110-11y111Female1Edmonton3:30 min/km
92069Nicholas Berther00:08:49.2210-11y510Male8Palm Cove3:31 min/km
10814Jack Veitch00:08:54.9810-11y611Male9Whitfield3:33 min/km
112048Ky Green00:08:58.2110-11y710Male10PORT DOUGLAS3:35 min/km
122091Oliver Van Rees00:09:09.728-9y19Male11Edmonton3:39 min/km
132095Kai Greven00:09:10.228-9y29Male12INNISFAIL3:40 min/km
14850Pamella Waters00:09:24.91All Ages1104Female2 3:45 min/km
152002Lara Atfield00:09:29.2110-11y210Female3Palm Cove3:47 min/km
16802Rhys Stevens00:09:32.108-9y38Male13Clifton Beach 3:48 min/km
172031Lewis Hallam00:09:32.228-9y48Male14Trinity Park3:48 min/km
182036Tylah Kinbacher00:09:32.9412-13y112Female4Rangewood3:49 min/km
192072Joel Gunton00:09:33.4710-11y811Male15Trinity Park3:49 min/km
202158Denmen Cobley00:09:43.4710-11y910Male16Maitland 3:53 min/km
212027Jessica Frape00:09:47.4312-13y212Female5Edmonton3:54 min/km
22808Ned Agnew00:09:48.668-9y59Male17Redlynch3:55 min/km
23823James Ball00:09:49.4912-13y413Male18Kanimbla3:55 min/km
242114Lewis Hill00:09:50.918-9y68Male19Toowong Qld3:56 min/km
2539Luka Govorko00:10:08.248-9y79Male20Mossman4:03 min/km
262024Dillon Evans00:10:15.4710-11y1011Male21Point Cook4:06 min/km
27803Holly Stevens00:10:15.9710-11y310Female6Clifton Beach 4:06 min/km
282113Cooper Glass00:10:17.514-717Male22Port Douglas4:07 min/km
292054Amber Robinson00:10:22.4310-11y410Female7Clifton Beach4:08 min/km
302035Kacee Kinbacher00:10:26.5310-11y510Female8Rangewood4:10 min/km
31896Joshua Royle00:10:26.534-727Male23Trinity Beach4:10 min/km
322068Maegan Berther00:10:28.6312-13y312Female9Palm Cove4:11 min/km
332028Brandon Goode00:10:37.188-9y88Male24Trinity Beach4:14 min/km
3447Ella Davies00:10:38.1910-11y611Female10Port Douglas4:15 min/km
3544Guy Edmondson00:10:39.81All Ages112Male25Port Douglas4:15 min/km
362094Valentina Oberdan00:10:42.474-717Female11Caravonica4:16 min/km
37828Flynn Brown00:10:43.718-9y98Male26 4:17 min/km
382141Charlise Rossini00:10:44.5410-11y711Female12Cairns 4:17 min/km
39833Kade Rodinson00:10:45.188-9y108Male27Cairns4:18 min/km
402041Zayn Lawson00:10:48.488-9y118Male28Kuranda4:19 min/km
412136Joe Simpson00:10:55.228-9y128Male29Brinsmead4:22 min/km
422083Kaysha Pearce00:10:56.9410-11y811Female13Edmonton4:22 min/km
43898Harley Vincent00:10:59.8510-11y1111Male30Kewarra Beach4:23 min/km
442077Sampson Little00:11:01.228-9y139Male31Kewarra Beach4:24 min/km
452007Maria Bautista00:11:02.9412-13y412Female14Edmonton4:25 min/km
462067Luke Berther00:11:03.978-9y148Male32Palm Cove4:25 min/km
47810Harrison Morris00:11:11.224-737Male3316 Bullrush Tce4:28 min/km
482156William Maxwell00:11:11.9110-11y1211Male34East Maitland 4:28 min/km
49838Thomas Nowakowski00:11:11.98All Ages251Male35 4:28 min/km
502096Jaxon Hunt00:11:12.4710-11y1310Male36Bayview Heights4:28 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018