Bribie Tri Series 2016-17 R2
Skip Navigation Links
11 December 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Tri Club
Swim
Cycle
Run
Swim
Cycle
Run
11Lachlan Neill01:27:30Open1Male1Brookfield    00:12:5300:45:3500:29:01
24Simon Kay01:28:03Open2Male2Wights MountainVision Tri Club   00:14:0300:46:0300:27:56
391Anthony Carpenter01:29:1530-341Male3IpswichIpswich   00:17:0400:43:4000:28:31
493Joshua Cresswell01:30:1230-342Male4ChuwarIpswich Triathlon   00:16:4600:45:0000:28:25
595Casey Stuart01:30:5530-343Male5Landsborough    00:15:4900:45:1400:29:51
62Ryan Devlin01:31:30Open3Male6Warana    00:16:0500:47:5400:27:30
797Matthew Atkins01:33:1530-344Male7The Gap    00:18:1700:46:1100:28:46
899Samuel Seaton01:33:4530-345Male8Shailer ParkTri Edge   00:17:1600:46:4600:29:41
96Sophie Malowiecki01:33:53Open1Female1WilstonPINERIVERS   00:14:0800:51:0100:28:44
10114Tim Gado01:35:2535-391Male9RiverhillsUQ TRIADS   00:15:5700:48:1500:31:12
1192Brent Woodford01:35:4630-346Male10Brookwater    00:15:4800:47:4400:32:13
12104Matthew Dommett01:36:0030-347Male11Buderim    00:15:5100:49:2000:30:48
1382James Alexander01:36:1625-291Male12Joyner    00:20:5500:44:4500:30:36
14118Andrew Shoosmith01:36:3640-441Male13Forest LakeVision Triathlon Club   00:15:4800:48:2800:32:19
15101Simon Pettit01:37:4330-348Male14Springfield Lakes    00:17:0800:47:3400:32:59
16209Elliot Tonkes01:38:24Friends1Male15Kenmore    00:15:0600:49:2000:33:57
17156Scotty Cooper01:39:1150-541Male16AlderleyPersonal Best Triathlon   00:17:3600:49:0700:32:27
1898Dan Hyde01:39:1630-349Male17Stafford Heights    00:18:3300:50:0800:30:34
19128Dale Rowney01:39:3040-442Male18Burleigh Heads    00:14:4400:52:4500:32:00
20143Destry Gourlay01:39:5945-491Male19Coolum BeachTRINZ   00:17:5800:51:1000:30:50
2141Mel Newton01:40:2240-441Female2Camp MountainREDDOG   00:19:0000:50:4900:30:32
2287Colin Sumsion01:40:5925-292Male20Cashmere    00:19:3700:51:0600:30:16
23122Chris Hansson01:41:1040-443Male21Norman Park    00:19:2100:49:0900:32:40
24166Stephen Lindores01:41:1250-542Male22SamfordReddog   00:17:3000:49:3500:34:06
25121Simon Innes01:41:3240-444Male23Springfieldboss multisports   00:17:3000:49:4000:34:21
2610Kaitlyn Price01:42:0720-241Female3Alexandra HillsVision tri club   00:18:4500:51:5400:31:27
2784Rhys Jones01:42:1325-293Male24Parkhurst    00:18:3800:48:4300:34:51
2879Adrian Shepherd01:42:2420-241Male25North IpswichIpswich triathlon club   00:19:0600:49:2000:33:57
2994Cameron Hinde01:42:2730-3410Male26GeebungSouth Bank Tri Club   00:20:1400:50:2400:31:48
3042Cath Rogers01:42:5040-442Female4Forest LakeVision tri club   00:16:4400:52:4900:33:16
31125Simon Newton01:42:5340-445Male27Camp Mountain    00:16:4800:52:1800:33:46
3220Lucy Whyte01:43:0825-291Female5AnnerleyVision Tri club   00:19:3700:52:2700:31:03
3327Melissa Charlton01:43:3735-391Female6Buderim    00:11:2600:54:5400:37:17
3496Tony Corvasce01:43:4030-3411Male28Chapel HillBrisbane Triathlon Club   00:23:2600:51:2900:28:45
35173Craig Rule01:43:4555-591Male29Karana DownsIpswich triathlon club   00:17:2000:53:2400:33:00
36132Michael Mikitis01:43:5140-446Male30Taigum    00:17:5000:51:3600:34:24
37137John Jenvey01:43:5640-447Male31Brookfield    00:17:3800:53:5000:32:28
38165Peter O'shaughnessy01:44:2950-543Male32YeppoonFrenchville Frogs   00:16:2300:54:5100:33:14
39189Jason Palmada01:44:39Clydesdales1Male33Reesville    00:17:0900:53:2000:34:08
40145Mark Munchenberg01:46:1045-492Male34Buderim    00:21:4300:50:4400:33:41
4154Bronwyn Henschell01:46:2345-491Female7DalbyToowoomba Triathlon Club   00:17:5000:56:1000:32:22
42139Col Williamson01:46:3845-493Male35Mount CrosbyBoss Multi Sports   00:18:3600:52:0600:35:55
4383Jeffrey Robbins01:47:2725-294Male36Burpengary EastRedcliffe Tri Club   00:19:1000:52:4600:35:30
449Isobel Chisholm01:47:3718-191Female8South YaambaVision Tri Club   00:18:0200:57:0300:32:31
45129Scott Sunley01:47:3840-448Male37Caboolturepine rivers tri   00:17:1700:54:3700:35:42
46151Jason Gardiner01:47:4445-494Male38Upper Kedron    00:18:2300:54:0400:35:16
4737Anna Matthews01:47:5035-392Female9MaroochydoreSunshine Coast   00:19:0500:54:1100:34:33
4831Julie Zeller01:47:5535-393Female10MitcheltonSouth Bank Tri Club   00:17:0800:54:4100:36:05
49167Leon Colbert01:48:0150-544Male39ScarboroughRedcliffe   00:19:4700:51:0800:37:05
50123Chris Muller01:48:1740-449Male40Ashgrove    00:20:2700:51:4700:36:02
Page 1 of 4 (190 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017