Triathlon Pink Sunshine Coast
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
02 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Suburb
Swim
Cycle
Run
1192Camille Ansell00:13:417-9y1Female1WoodSandgate00:02:1700:08:0600:03:17
2665Zoe Davis00:13:487-9y2Female2 Moololaba00:01:2800:09:4300:02:36
3188Jake Robinson00:13:537-9y1Male1RobinsonManly West00:01:3200:09:5000:02:30
4203Taylah Morris00:13:557-9y3Female3 Sanctuary Cove00:01:3000:09:4600:02:38
5216Giacomo Hernandez00:14:017-9y2Male2 Alexandra00:01:2200:10:1500:02:23
6190Jett Snow00:14:387-9y3Male3SnowBracken Ridge00:01:4200:10:2800:02:27
7214Cooper Latty00:14:417-9y4Male4 Mountain Creek00:01:4000:10:3500:02:26
8229Sienna Potter00:14:537-9y4Female4 Peregian Springs00:01:2100:10:1200:03:19
9207Luke Alexander00:15:017-9y5Male5 Chapel Hill00:01:4100:10:4400:02:36
10223Olive Wesley00:15:227-9y5Female5 Paddington00:01:4900:10:3500:02:56
11208Sam Alexander00:15:487-9y6Male6 Chapel Hill00:01:4100:11:2700:02:38
12201Adam Wills00:16:047-9y7Male7 Ransome00:02:0900:11:1000:02:44
13191Piper Snow00:16:107-9y6Female6SnowBracken Ridge00:01:4500:11:4500:02:39
14664Mia Davis00:16:267-9y7Female7 Mooloolaba00:01:4400:12:0600:02:35
15210Ollie Jones00:16:307-9y8Male8 Brisbane00:01:5600:11:4700:02:46
16209Slater Segnit00:17:117-9y9Male9 Mooloolaba00:02:1700:11:3600:03:18
17205Eli Mcivor00:17:137-9y10Male10 Mooloolaba00:02:0500:12:1600:02:52
18194Henry Waddell00:17:147-9y11Male11 Jandowae00:01:4200:12:3400:02:57
19193Michael Lenz00:17:327-9y12Male12 Alexandra Headland00:02:0900:12:3200:02:50
20224Harry Wesley00:17:457-9y13Male13 Paddington00:03:1800:11:3700:02:49
21217Ila Richardson00:17:477-9y8Female8 Buddina00:01:2600:13:3600:02:43
22230Siamak Wearne-Garvey00:17:577-9y14Male14 Sandgate00:01:5600:12:4900:03:12
23189Jack Savige00:18:027-9y15Male15SavigeNingi00:01:3400:13:5800:02:29
24227Mitchell Jakavicius00:18:057-9y16Male16 Murrumba Downs00:02:0000:13:2300:02:41
25184Harrison Chapman00:18:167-9y17Male17ChapmanBuddina00:01:5300:12:5200:03:30
26228Archie Smith00:18:187-9y18Male18 Buderim00:02:07 00:18:18
27220Lincoln Tralau00:18:337-9y19Male19 Mountain Creek00:02:1100:13:5800:02:24
28671Summer Hassell00:18:517-9y9Female9 Mountain Creek00:01:5500:14:1000:02:44
29212Cooper Leitch00:18:597-9y20Male20 Caloundra00:02:0900:14:0500:02:44
30202Emma Hodgess00:19:017-9y10Female10 Birkdale00:01:5200:14:3000:02:38
31195Elise Southwell00:19:017-9y11Female11 Bald Hills00:02:1400:14:0600:02:40
32196Hamish Southwell00:19:107-9y21Male21 Bald Hills00:02:2400:14:1500:02:31
33221Ethan Turton00:19:157-9y22Male22 Little Mountain00:02:3800:13:3700:03:00
34219Oliver Fitzpatrick00:19:237-9y23Male23 Pelican Waters00:01:5700:14:2900:02:57
35182Callum Brady00:19:387-9y24Male24BradyLaidley00:02:1000:14:1000:03:17
36218Poppi Richardson00:19:497-9y12Female12 Buddina00:01:5700:14:5000:03:01
37672Holly Hassell00:20:067-9y13Female13 Mountain Creek00:01:5200:14:5500:03:18
38222Lucy Dundon00:20:207-9y14Female14 Seddon00:03:2200:13:4300:03:15
39215Arthur Burman00:20:427-9y25Male25 Shelly Beach00:02:3800:14:1900:03:44
40185Toby Chapman00:20:567-9y26Male26ChapmanBuddina00:02:2800:15:0400:03:22
41199Riley Morrison00:21:097-9y15Female15 Wynnum West00:01:4800:16:1600:03:04
42204Isabella Roets00:21:257-9y16Female16 North Lakes00:01:5600:16:3400:02:54
43187Joseph Hoolahan00:21:527-9y27Male27Hoolahan 2LITTLE MOUNTAIN00:03:0700:15:0400:03:40
44226Lachlan Chamberlain00:21:527-9y28Male28 Taigum00:03:1000:15:5200:02:50
45186Jessica Davey00:21:547-9y17Female17DaveyNorth Lakes00:02:0800:16:3000:03:15
46644Neave Bow00:21:597-9y18Female18BowCoolum Beach00:01:5400:17:0100:03:03
47646Scarlett Mcintosh00:22:107-9y19Female19 Mountain Creek00:02:0100:17:0700:03:01
48211Cooper Walker00:23:027-9y29Male29 Currimundi00:02:3800:17:1200:03:11
49645Cohen Guest00:23:127-9y30Male30GuestBli Bli00:02:2500:17:4700:03:00
50183Hayden Brady00:23:297-9y31Male31BradyLaidley00:03:0100:17:2100:03:07
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018