Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run
14/04/2017

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPace
1280Nicholas GreenNicholas Green
#280 Male Junior
00:10:0200:10:021
(1)
Junior1Male1Park Avenue3:20 min/km
2264Dylan MillsDylan Mills
#264 Male Junior
00:10:1800:10:182
(2)
Junior2Male2Gracemere 3:26 min/km
3278Tallis StanhopeTallis Stanhope
#278 Male Junior
00:10:2200:10:223
(3)
Junior3Male3Clinton3:27 min/km
4267Lachlan BlakeLachlan Blake
#267 Male Junior
00:10:3400:10:344
(4)
Junior4Male4New Auckland3:31 min/km
5263Jonathon KeilyJonathon Keily
#263 Male Junior
00:11:1900:11:195
(5)
Junior5Male5Norman Gardens3:46 min/km
6231Brady BlakeBrady Blake
#231 Male Sub-Junior
00:11:3000:11:301
(6)
Sub-Junior1Male6New Auckland3:50 min/km
7242Joseph BebendorfJoseph Bebendorf
#242 Male Sub-Junior
00:11:3000:11:302
(7)
Sub-Junior2Male7Gladstone3:50 min/km
8283Ryan NealeRyan Neale
#283 Male Junior
00:11:4300:11:436
(8)
Junior6Male8Glen Eden3:54 min/km
9286Ally WareAlly Ware
#286 Female Junior
00:11:5700:11:571
(1)
Junior1Female1gladstone3:59 min/km
10375Darren JonesDarren Jones
#375 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:0800:12:081
(9)
Masters Over 351Male9Gladstone4:02 min/km
11284Blake RidgwayBlake Ridgway
#284 Male Junior
00:12:2000:12:207
(10)
Junior7Male10Sun Valley4:06 min/km
12258Jye SpannerJye Spanner
#258 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:2000:12:203
(11)
Sub-Junior3Male11Rockyview4:06 min/km
13351Bryce EllsworthBryce Ellsworth
#351 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:2900:12:292
(12)
Masters Over 352Male12Norman Gardens4:09 min/km
14244Samuel DevlinSamuel Devlin
#244 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:3600:12:364
(13)
Sub-Junior4Male13Gladstone4:12 min/km
15265Jason StanhopeJason Stanhope
#265 Male Junior
00:12:3800:12:388
(14)
Junior8Male14Clinton 4:12 min/km
16374Melanie HallMelanie Hall
#374 Female Masters Over 35
00:12:4400:12:441
(2)
Masters Over 351Female2Gladstone4:14 min/km
17352Morgan FordMorgan Ford
#352 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:4700:12:473
(15)
Masters Over 353Male15GLADSTONE4:15 min/km
18373Craig BlakeCraig Blake
#373 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:5400:12:544
(16)
Masters Over 354Male16New Auckland4:18 min/km
19336Marty EmersonMarty Emerson
#336 Male Senior
00:12:5700:12:571
(17)
Senior1Male17Gladstone 4:19 min/km
20417Matthew LambertonMatthew Lamberton
#417 Male Senior
00:13:0000:13:002
(18)
Senior2Male184:20 min/km
21229Samuel BartonSamuel Barton
#229 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:0200:13:025
(19)
Sub-Junior5Male19Gladstone4:20 min/km
22332Nathan DongesNathan Donges
#332 Male Senior
00:13:0400:13:043
(20)
Senior3Male20Boyne Island4:21 min/km
23316Nathan ElveryNathan Elvery
#316 Male Senior
00:13:0900:13:094
(21)
Senior4Male21Telina4:23 min/km
24340Beck EmersonBeck Emerson
#340 Female Masters Over 35
00:13:1200:13:122
(3)
Masters Over 352Female3Gladstone 4:24 min/km
25256Josh RoseJosh Rose
#256 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:1700:13:176
(22)
Sub-Junior6Male22taroom4:25 min/km
26393Seamus TomanSeamus Toman
#393 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:2000:13:205
(23)
Masters Over 355Male23Parkhurst4:26 min/km
27239Ty AlexanderTy Alexander
#239 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:3700:13:377
(24)
Sub-Junior7Male24Gladstone4:32 min/km
28378Mark DaviesMark Davies
#378 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:4000:13:406
(25)
Masters Over 356Male25New Auckland4:33 min/km
29282Sciara MckenzieSciara Mckenzie
#282 Female Junior
00:13:4400:13:442
(4)
Junior2Female4Gladstone4:34 min/km
30251Nicholas BartonNicholas Barton
#251 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:4900:13:498
(26)
Sub-Junior8Male26New Auckland4:36 min/km
31392Gary RidgwayGary Ridgway
#392 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:5100:13:517
(27)
Masters Over 357Male27Sun Valley4:37 min/km
32248Seth WassonSeth Wasson
#248 Male Sub-Junior
00:13:5300:13:539
(28)
Sub-Junior9Male28Upper Caboolture4:37 min/km
33359Steven StanhopeSteven Stanhope
#359 Male Masters Over 35
00:14:1000:14:108
(29)
Masters Over 358Male29Clinton4:43 min/km
34255Zarah NashZarah Nash
#255 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:1200:14:121
(5)
Sub-Junior1Female5New Auckland4:44 min/km
35287Jacinta ThefsJacinta Thefs
#287 Female Junior
00:14:1300:14:133
(6)
Junior3Female6New Auckland4:44 min/km
36394Phil WilliamsPhil Williams
#394 Male Masters Over 35
00:14:2600:14:269
(30)
Masters Over 359Male30Kin Kora4:48 min/km
37317Janelle VondelingJanelle Vondeling
#317 Female Senior
00:14:3100:14:311
(7)
Senior1Female7South Gladstone4:50 min/km
38269Lucy DevlinLucy Devlin
#269 Female Junior
00:14:3400:14:344
(8)
Junior4Female8Gladstone4:51 min/km
39266Beth Van Der WelBeth Van Der Wel
#266 Female Junior
00:14:3500:14:355
(9)
Junior5Female9Berserker4:51 min/km
40260Shea TomanShea Toman
#260 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:3700:14:3710
(31)
Sub-Junior10Male31Parkhurst4:52 min/km
41241Nate BeachNate Beach
#241 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:3800:14:3811
(32)
Sub-Junior11Male32Kin Kora4:52 min/km
42343Carolyn OveryCarolyn Overy
#343 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:4000:14:403
(10)
Masters Over 353Female10Rockhampton4:53 min/km
43228Mckenzie BartonMckenzie Barton
#228 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:4600:14:462
(11)
Sub-Junior2Female11Alton Downs4:55 min/km
44245Kane MartinKane Martin
#245 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:4900:14:4912
(33)
Sub-Junior12Male33Gladstone 4:56 min/km
45295James RoweJames Rowe
#295 Male Senior
00:14:5400:14:545
(34)
Senior5Male34Wurdong heights 4:58 min/km
46400Gary ZupanGary Zupan
#400 Male Masters Over 35
00:14:5600:14:5610
(35)
Masters Over 3510Male35GLADSTONE4:58 min/km
47415Trent KeenanTrent Keenan
#415 Male Masters Over 35
00:15:0600:15:0611
(36)
Masters Over 3511Male365:02 min/km
48397Dale WareDale Ware
#397 Male Masters Over 35
00:15:1100:15:1112
(37)
Masters Over 3512Male37Raglan5:03 min/km
49318Nigel WildeyNigel Wildey
#318 Male Senior
00:15:1100:15:116
(38)
Senior6Male38Kin Kora5:03 min/km
50232Jenna DaviesJenna Davies
#232 Female Sub-Junior
00:15:1600:15:163
(12)
Sub-Junior3Female12New Auckland 5:05 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)