Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run
30/03/2018

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPace
1258Jaryd GranthamJaryd Grantham
#258 Male Senior
00:10:1900:10:191
(1)
Senior1Male1East Brisbane3:26 min/km
2182Lawson MillsLawson Mills
#182 Male Junior
00:10:3100:10:311
(2)
Junior1Male2Allenstown 3:30 min/km
3415Ciaran TomanCiaran Toman
#415 Male Junior
00:10:3200:10:322
(3)
Junior2Male33:30 min/km
4290Jonathon KeilyJonathon Keily
#290 Male Junior
00:10:3200:10:323
(4)
Junior3Male4Norman Gardens3:30 min/km
5213Joseph BebendorfJoseph Bebendorf
#213 Male Sub-Junior
00:10:4300:10:431
(5)
Sub-Junior1Male5Kin Kora3:34 min/km
6174Graham LeesonGraham Leeson
#174 Male Masters Over 35
00:10:5300:10:531
(6)
Masters Over 351Male6Yeppoon3:37 min/km
7344Jye SpannerJye Spanner
#344 Male Junior
00:11:1200:11:124
(7)
Junior4Male7Rockyview3:44 min/km
8150Riley DenhamRiley Denham
#150 Male Junior
00:11:4400:11:445
(8)
Junior5Male8Parkhurst3:54 min/km
9320Ryan NealeRyan Neale
#320 Male Junior
00:11:5200:11:526
(9)
Junior6Male9Glen Eden3:57 min/km
10209Nicholas BartonNicholas Barton
#209 Male Junior
00:12:0300:12:037
(10)
Junior7Male10New Auckland4:01 min/km
11358Dylan WalzDylan Walz
#358 Male Junior
00:12:1000:12:108
(11)
Junior8Male11Gladstone4:03 min/km
12210Samuel BartonSamuel Barton
#210 Male Sub-Junior
00:12:1100:12:112
(12)
Sub-Junior2Male12New Auckland4:03 min/km
13197Jason StanhopeJason Stanhope
#197 Male Junior
00:12:1900:12:199
(13)
Junior9Male13Clinton4:06 min/km
14298Paul LesterPaul Lester
#298 Male Masters Over 35
00:12:2200:12:222
(14)
Masters Over 352Male14Gladstone4:07 min/km
15246Henry DingleHenry Dingle
#246 Male Junior
00:12:2400:12:2410
(15)
Junior10Male15Tannum Sands4:08 min/km
16329Annali PhilpottAnnali Philpott
#329 Female Sub-Junior
00:12:2800:12:281
(1)
Sub-Junior1Female1New Auckland4:09 min/km
17279Kiet JehaKiet Jeha
#279 Male Junior
00:12:3100:12:3111
(16)
Junior11Male16Bouldercombe4:10 min/km
18490Brodie ThomasBrodie Thomas
#490 Male Senior
00:12:4200:12:422
(17)
Senior2Male17Gladstone 4:14 min/km
19318Zarah NashZarah Nash
#318 Female Junior
00:12:5300:12:531
(2)
Junior1Female2New Auckland 4:17 min/km
20248Anna DugganAnna Duggan
#248 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:0200:13:022
(3)
Sub-Junior2Female3Clinton4:20 min/km
21270James HewittJames Hewitt
#270 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0300:13:033
(18)
Masters Over 353Male18Gladstone4:21 min/km
22249Shane DugganShane Duggan
#249 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:0800:13:084
(19)
Masters Over 354Male19Clinton4:22 min/km
23364Steve WarwickSteve Warwick
#364 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:1900:13:195
(20)
Masters Over 355Male20GLADSTONE4:26 min/km
24172Joshua LaitJoshua Lait
#172 Male Junior
00:13:2500:13:2512
(21)
Junior12Male21Gladstone4:28 min/km
25247Martha DingleMartha Dingle
#247 Female Sub-Junior
00:13:2600:13:263
(4)
Sub-Junior3Female4Tannum Sands4:28 min/km
26143Callan BurkeCallan Burke
#143 Male Junior
00:13:2600:13:2613
(22)
Junior13Male22Calliope4:28 min/km
27337Gary RidgwayGary Ridgway
#337 Male Masters Over 35
00:13:2700:13:276
(23)
Masters Over 356Male23Sun Valley4:29 min/km
28333Elijah RetortElijah Retort
#333 Male Junior
00:13:3100:13:3114
(24)
Junior14Male24Clinton4:30 min/km
29259Melanie HallMelanie Hall
#259 Female Masters Over 35
00:13:4000:13:401
(5)
Masters Over 351Female5Gladstone4:33 min/km
30145Tierney BurkeTierney Burke
#145 Female Junior
00:13:4500:13:452
(6)
Junior2Female6Calliope4:35 min/km
31178Dane MckenzieDane Mckenzie
#178 Male Junior
00:14:1900:14:1915
(25)
Junior15Male25Beecher4:46 min/km
32151Jayde DevlinJayde Devlin
#151 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:2900:14:292
(7)
Masters Over 352Female7Bargara4:49 min/km
33102Sharron RidgwaySharron Ridgway
#102 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:3000:14:303
(8)
Masters Over 353Female8Sun Valley4:50 min/km
34188Robert PatrickRobert Patrick
#188 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:4200:14:423
(26)
Sub-Junior3Male26Gladstone4:54 min/km
35309Kay McdiarmidKay Mcdiarmid
#309 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:4600:14:464
(9)
Masters Over 354Female9Boyne Island4:55 min/km
368Olivia BartonOlivia Barton
#8 Female Junior
00:14:5100:14:513
(10)
Junior3Female10New Auckland4:57 min/km
37149Belinda ConnollyBelinda Connolly
#149 Female Masters Over 35
00:14:5200:14:525
(11)
Masters Over 355Female11Yeppoon4:57 min/km
38267Elle HetheringtonElle Hetherington
#267 Female Sub-Junior
00:14:5500:14:554
(12)
Sub-Junior4Female12Gladstone 4:58 min/km
39278Seth JarramSeth Jarram
#278 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:5800:14:584
(27)
Sub-Junior4Male27Toolooa4:59 min/km
40347Sam SpearingSam Spearing
#347 Male Sub-Junior
00:14:5800:14:585
(28)
Sub-Junior5Male28Gladstone 4:59 min/km
41212Piper BaylissPiper Bayliss
#212 Female Sub-Junior
00:15:0000:15:005
(13)
Sub-Junior5Female13Miriam Vale5:00 min/km
42305Sam LowrySam Lowry
#305 Male Senior
00:15:0000:15:003
(29)
Senior3Male29Telina5:00 min/km
43167Jon KaneJon Kane
#167 Male Masters Over 35
00:15:0500:15:057
(30)
Masters Over 357Male30Gladstone5:01 min/km
44262Marcus HeinemannMarcus Heinemann
#262 Male Junior
00:15:0800:15:0816
(31)
Junior16Male31Gladstone5:02 min/km
45334Kerry RetortKerry Retort
#334 Male Masters Over 35
00:15:1100:15:118
(32)
Masters Over 358Male32Clinton5:03 min/km
46340Kate ShannonKate Shannon
#340 Female Senior
00:15:1300:15:131
(14)
Senior1Female14New Auckland5:04 min/km
47208Molly BartonMolly Barton
#208 Female Sub-Junior
00:15:1600:15:166
(15)
Sub-Junior6Female15Alton Downs5:05 min/km
48170Hayden KnightHayden Knight
#170 Male Junior
00:15:1800:15:1817
(33)
Junior17Male33Boyne Island5:06 min/km
49162Alex HuthAlex Huth
#162 Male Sub-Junior
00:15:2100:15:216
(34)
Sub-Junior6Male34Gladstone5:07 min/km
50363Debra WarwickDebra Warwick
#363 Female Masters Over 35
00:15:2400:15:246
(16)
Masters Over 356Female16GLADSTONE5:08 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
fb