Moreton Bay Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Other Events
Details
29 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
Suburb
Club
Swim
cycle
Run
8Fletcher Medway*00:13:3310-11y1MaleBe-Energetic Tri and Run ClubSamford Valley 00:03:2600:06:5200:03:15
37Finn Barlow*00:13:4610-11y1FemaleSunshine Coast Triathlon AcademyAroona 00:03:1300:07:2000:03:12
46Riley Wingad*00:13:5010-11y2FemaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubThornlands 00:03:1500:07:0400:03:30
11Xane Bowen*00:13:5610-11y2MaleTweed Valley Triathletes IncTygalgah 00:03:2500:07:0100:03:29
29Daniel Prinsloo*00:14:1010-11y3MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonUpper Coomera 00:03:2000:07:2100:03:29
23Hunter Mudge*00:14:2810-11y4MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonHelensvale 00:03:2300:07:2700:03:37
6Jonas Longhurst*00:14:4510-11y5MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonRunaway Bay 00:03:4200:07:2600:03:36
33Gwen Watson00:14:5210-11y3Female Samford 00:03:1100:08:1800:03:22
5Luke Wills*00:15:0310-11y6MaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubRansome 00:03:5300:07:4900:03:21
24Jake Maddison*00:15:0410-11y7MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonParadise Point 00:03:4400:07:2600:03:53
19Lachlan Rayner*00:15:1410-11y8MaleTriple FFF TriathlonFig Tree Pocket 00:04:0100:07:3100:03:41
47Madison Turner*00:15:1510-11y4FemaleTeam T Rex TriathlonRunaway Bay 00:03:3500:08:0900:03:31
22Archie Moore*00:15:2810-11y9MaleBe-Energetic Tri and Run ClubThe Gap 00:03:5000:07:4100:03:57
42Ellie Vickery*00:15:2910-11y5FemaleRedcliffe Tri ClubNorth Lakes 00:03:3300:08:0300:03:51
27Darcy Tucker*00:15:3810-11y10MaleTriple FFF TriathlonCorinda 00:03:5600:08:0700:03:33
31Annabel Bright*00:15:4110-11y6FemaleReddog Triathlon TrainingWILSTON 00:03:3700:08:4400:03:19
56Samuel Longhurst*00:15:437-9y1MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonRunaway Bay 00:03:3900:08:0800:03:55
17Sam Suddaby*00:15:4410-11y11MaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubBirkdale 00:03:5400:08:1600:03:33
15Riley Grimmer*00:15:4510-11y12MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonHelensvale 00:04:0500:08:0200:03:37
266Emilia Carswell*00:15:4610-11y7Female Warner 00:04:1000:07:3800:03:56
77Oscar Mckean*00:15:477-9y2MaleCarina Leagues Triathlon ClubUpper Mt Gravatt 00:04:2500:07:4800:03:33
59Kobi Nouanrasy*00:15:487-9y3MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonSanctuary Cove 00:04:0100:07:5800:03:48
73Huxley Bertsos*00:15:537-9y4MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonBundall 00:04:0200:08:2300:03:27
48Haley Wolters*00:15:5910-11y8FemaleGenesis TriathlonCashmere 00:03:5200:08:0200:04:03
90Kayla Chadwick*00:16:017-9y1FemaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubBirkdale 00:03:5700:08:2100:03:42
39Nina Vickers*00:16:0610-11y9FemaleBe-Energetic Tri and Run ClubCarsedline 00:03:4500:08:3000:03:51
87Lily Small*00:16:067-9y2FemaleRace Pace CoachingPeregian Springs 00:03:5600:08:2300:03:46
40Jade Hennessy*00:16:0710-11y10FemaleBoss MultisportSpringfield 00:03:5600:08:3600:03:33
30George Turner00:16:1210-11y13Male Kelvin Grove 00:04:0800:08:3700:03:26
34Sophie Di Sandro*00:16:1510-11y11FemaleSharks Triathlon clubWishart 00:03:4100:08:4100:03:52
88Pipi Barlow*00:16:197-9y3FemaleSunshine Coast Triathlon AcademyAroona 00:03:5800:08:3700:03:43
44Pippa Moore*00:16:2110-11y12FemaleBe-Energetic Tri and Run ClubThe Gap 00:03:4800:08:3500:03:58
91Malorie Gell*00:16:267-9y4FemaleTeam T Rex TriathlonSurfers Paradise 00:03:3400:08:5200:04:00
89Ashley Plane*00:16:407-9y5FemaleTeam T Rex TriathlonBundall 00:16:40
18Jack Suddaby*00:16:4410-11y14MaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubBirkdale 00:04:2300:08:2000:03:59
96Lomani Newman*00:16:457-9y6FemaleTweed Valley Triathletes IncMurwillumbah 00:03:3400:07:5500:05:14
13Locklan Ball*00:16:4910-11y15MaleLogan Triathlon ClubWaterford West 00:04:5200:08:0600:03:50
102Meg Allen00:16:517-9y7Female EATONS HILL 00:04:1400:08:1500:04:21
41Brooke Gordon*00:16:5410-11y13FemaleTeam T Rex TriathlonUpper Coomera 00:04:0500:08:1900:04:28
45Chloe Hattingh*00:16:5410-11y14FemaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubAlexandra Hills 00:04:1200:09:0300:03:39
107Savannah Maddison*00:17:077-9y8FemaleTeam T Rex TriathlonParadise Point 00:04:0000:08:5300:04:13
51Preston Hanly*00:17:217-9y5MaleTeam T Rex TriathlonORMEAU 00:04:3200:08:2700:04:21
94Indianna Plant*00:17:427-9y9FemaleReddog Triathlon TrainingBrisbane 00:04:4200:08:5600:04:03
111Bridie Mcinnes*00:17:507-9y10Female Moorooka 00:04:0000:09:3200:04:17
128Lachlan Morley*00:17:547-9y6MaleStarfish Tri-Athletic ClubCapalaba 00:05:3600:08:2800:03:49
38Olive Wesley00:17:5510-11y15Female Kelvin Grove 00:04:1400:09:0700:04:33
25Heath Walker00:17:5710-11y16Male Currumbin 00:04:2300:09:4700:03:46
80Barry Pope*00:18:007-9y7Male Redcliffe 00:03:4400:09:1300:05:01
75Zac Wilson00:18:037-9y8Male Tarragindi 00:04:2700:09:1400:04:21
43Bronte Misso00:18:1310-11y16Female Newport 00:04:1400:09:3000:04:28
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018