7 News Gold Coast Running Festival
20 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (256 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPaceFinish
11988Jack Van Stebelenburg00:16:1020-241Male1Mermaid Waters3:14 min/km00:16:10
21982David Bailey00:16:4525-291Male2Tolmans Hill3:21 min/km00:16:45
31984Warwick Sinclair00:18:0750-541Male3Broadbeach waters3:37 min/km00:18:07
41779Jake French00:18:4112-151Male4Tugun3:44 min/km00:18:41
51981Tom Batty00:18:4535-391Male5Biggera Waters3:45 min/km00:18:45
61907Sean Hynes00:18:5540-441Male6Tyalgum3:47 min/km00:18:55
71893Lachlan Graham00:19:2816-191Male7Tregeagle3:53 min/km00:19:28
81969Connor Skuse00:19:4912-152Male8Elanora3:57 min/km00:19:49
91962Ricky Kroesen00:19:5235-392Male9Broadbeach Waters3:58 min/km00:19:52
101709Darby Dennis00:19:52Child1Male10Varsity Lakes3:58 min/km00:19:52
111814Ryan Barwick00:20:0212-153Male11Robina4:00 min/km00:20:02
121765Kai Colless00:20:40Child2Male12Palm Beach4:08 min/km00:20:40
131767Clint Colless00:20:4140-442Male13Palm Beach4:08 min/km00:20:41
141726Daniel Kelly00:20:5240-443Male14CUMBALUM4:10 min/km00:20:52
151983Michael Verschuure00:20:5512-154Male15TALLAI4:11 min/km00:20:55
161812Kaitlin Barwick00:21:4416-191Female1Robina4:20 min/km00:21:44
171956Mace Elsley00:21:53Child3Male16Currumbin Waters4:22 min/km00:21:53
181802Ben Dyson00:21:5640-444Male17Mount Cotton4:23 min/km00:21:56
191883Joel Abbott00:22:0012-155Male18Robina4:24 min/km00:22:00
201450Chris Lovell00:22:0830-341Male19Brisbane4:25 min/km00:22:08
211904Emma Hudson00:22:0916-192Female2Arundel4:25 min/km00:22:09
221881Hollee Abbott00:22:1212-151Female3Robina4:26 min/km00:22:12
231747Ashanti Heap00:22:2612-152Female4Surfers Paradise4:29 min/km00:22:26
241951Alexandra Patterson00:22:3625-291Female5Kedron4:31 min/km00:22:36
251954Hugh Bundock00:23:0720-242Male20Lindendale4:37 min/km00:23:07
261882Will Abbott00:23:2212-156Male21Robina4:40 min/km00:23:22
271841Emmerton Perchard00:23:30Child4Male22Benowa4:42 min/km00:23:30
281803Disa Dyson00:23:3735-391Female6Mount Cotton4:43 min/km00:23:37
291741Matthew Paxton00:23:5312-157Male23Greenbank4:46 min/km00:23:53
301809Baylee Kovarik00:23:5712-153Female7Robina4:47 min/km00:23:57
311850Javier Ramirez00:24:0145-491Male24Varsity Lakes4:48 min/km00:24:01
321835Alexis Newey00:24:30Child1Female8Jimbooma4:54 min/km00:24:30
331766Cruz Colless00:24:35Child5Male25Palm Beach4:55 min/km00:24:35
341941Sierra Skepper00:24:4625-292Female9Nerang4:57 min/km00:24:46
351868Peter Loveday00:24:4950-542Male26Burleigh Waters4:57 min/km00:24:49
361879Blake Newell00:25:0225-292Male27Auchenflower5:00 min/km00:25:02
371782Mick Rowan00:25:1850-543Male28Burleigh Waters5:03 min/km00:25:18
381769Dean Guy00:25:2055-591Male29Currumbin5:04 min/km00:25:20
391837Robert Newey00:25:2835-393Male30Jimbooma5:05 min/km00:25:28
401870Andrew Mcauley00:25:2955-592Male31Lennox Head5:05 min/km00:25:29
411947Mia Bergh00:25:4212-154Female10Nerang5:08 min/km00:25:42
421895Jessica Apanui00:25:4935-392Female11TUGUN5:09 min/km00:25:49
431878Prue Hempel00:25:5520-241Female12Red Hill5:11 min/km00:25:55
441877Nikea Powell00:26:12Child2Female13Cambridge Park5:14 min/km00:26:12
451813Peter Barwick00:26:1950-544Male32Robina5:15 min/km00:26:19
461811Jenny Barwick00:26:1945-491Female14Robina5:15 min/km00:26:19
471849Emilio Ramirez00:26:39Child6Male33Varsity Lakes5:19 min/km00:26:39
481920Alec Craig00:26:41Child7Male34Ashmore5:20 min/km00:26:41
491911Gavin Cruickshank00:26:4750-545Male35Oxenford5:21 min/km00:26:47
501919Cameron Campbell00:26:4916-192Male36Robina5:21 min/km00:26:49
Page 1 of 6 (256 items)