7 News Gold Coast Running Festival
20 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSuburbPaceFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1398Wayne Spies01:12:4045-491Male1Wishart3:26 min/km01:12:40111
2298Anthony Farrugia01:12:5840-441Male2Oxenford3:27 min/km01:12:58212
3359Brett Carter01:15:2935-391Male3Miami3:34 min/km01:15:29313
4123Lloyd Harriott01:19:0425-291Male4Varsity Lakes3:44 min/km01:19:04414
589Matt Cleaver01:19:2419-241Male5Monaltrie3:45 min/km01:19:24515
6121Robert Trims01:19:2935-392Male6Mount Gravatt East3:46 min/km01:19:29626
7364Phil Stagg01:20:2435-393Male7Burleigh Waters3:48 min/km01:20:24737
8397Leo Gordon01:21:31Child1Male8Gold Coast3:51 min/km01:21:31818
9133Kazuaki Matsubara01:22:1540-442Male9Southport3:53 min/km01:22:15929
10290Troy Ruston01:22:1825-292Male10Hope Island3:54 min/km01:22:1810210
11404James Meredith01:22:4425-293Male11Currumbin3:55 min/km01:22:4411311
12307Robert Harris01:23:4940-443Male12Broadbeach Waters3:58 min/km01:23:4912312
13360John Delaney01:24:1450-541Male13Maudsland3:59 min/km01:24:1413113
14395Madi Roberts01:24:5119-241Female1Carrara4:01 min/km01:24:511411
15153Riine Ringi01:25:1630-341Female2Surfers Paradise4:02 min/km01:25:161512
16244Gilbert Quevauvilliers01:25:3835-394Male14Upper Coomera4:03 min/km01:25:3816414
17224Jack Lund01:26:5119-242Male15Gold Coast4:07 min/km01:26:5117215
18286Paul Bertsos01:27:5740-444Male16Bundall4:10 min/km01:27:5718416
19322Leigh Gardner01:27:5840-445Male17Burleigh Waters4:10 min/km01:27:5819517
20252Ashton Murphy01:28:5119-243Male18Willow Valve4:12 min/km01:28:5120318
21196Matthew Lee01:28:5630-341Male19Nambour4:12 min/km01:28:5621119
22317Stuart Cameron01:29:1340-446Male20Biggera Waters4:13 min/km01:29:1322620
23215Zoe Hawkins01:29:1535-391Female3Southport4:13 min/km01:29:152313
24401Jackson Elliot01:29:2070+1Male21Miami4:14 min/km01:29:2024121
25213Troy Ireland01:29:2735-395Male22Labrador4:14 min/km01:29:2725522
26131Jamie Spragg01:29:3440-447Male23Indooroopilly4:14 min/km01:29:3426723
27274Jason Hyland01:29:4335-396Male24Broadbeach Waters4:15 min/km01:29:4327624
28247Erin Wallace01:29:4825-291Female4Broadbeach4:15 min/km01:29:482814
29147Brent Buttimore01:29:5845-492Male25Wakerley4:15 min/km01:29:5829225
307Janthea Andersen01:30:0740-441Female5Kingscliff4:16 min/km01:30:073015
31303Steven Ebert01:30:4030-342Male26Aspley4:17 min/km01:30:4031226
32340David Franklin01:31:1945-493Male27Elanora4:19 min/km01:31:1932327
33293Dave Burgis01:31:2235-397Male28Burleigh Heads4:19 min/km01:31:2233728
34234Sebastian Betten01:31:2425-294Male29Kedron4:19 min/km01:31:2434429
35354Nigel Hyland01:31:2755-591Male30Merrimac4:20 min/km01:31:2735130
3673Chris Garside01:32:0735-398Male31Highland Park4:21 min/km01:32:0736831
37368Edward David Skuse01:32:1140-448Male32Elanora4:22 min/km01:32:1137832
38280Sophie Curnow01:33:4725-292Female6Surfers Paradise4:26 min/km01:33:473826
39343Jason Gearing01:34:0345-494Male33Surfers Paradise4:27 min/km01:34:0339433
401Andrew Grady01:34:1840-449Male34Highgate Hill4:28 min/km01:34:1840934
4185Karl Rodins01:34:2140-4410Male35Wilston4:28 min/km01:34:21411035
42199Rodney Nan Tie01:34:3350-542Male36Townsville4:28 min/km01:34:3342236
43318Michael Spence01:34:5235-399Male37Gaven4:29 min/km01:34:5243937
44217Tim Mcdonnell01:35:1830-343Male38Lutwyche4:31 min/km01:35:1844338
45243Trineane Patch01:35:3535-392Female7Upper Coomera4:31 min/km01:35:354527
46140Stumpy Craft01:35:3840-4411Male39Coomera4:31 min/km01:35:38461139
47329Craig Stephens01:35:4145-495Male40Mudgeeraba4:32 min/km01:35:4147540
48403Isaac Roil01:35:4730-344Male414:32 min/km01:35:4748441
49101Peta Wallace-Harriosn01:35:5535-393Female8Casuarina4:32 min/km01:35:554938
50255Daniel White01:35:5530-345Male42Maudsland4:32 min/km01:35:5550542
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)