Bribie Triathlon Series 18-19 Race 1
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (414 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
Club
Swim
Cycle
Run
19Luke Willian00:55:35Open1Male1HawthorneWarwick Dalziel Triathlon Coaching00:08:2300:30:3200:16:39
23Ben Cook00:55:56Open2Male2Forest LakeRed Dog00:08:3900:29:4400:17:32
314Brennen Smith00:56:33Open3Male3CarindaleWarwick Dalziel Coaching00:08:2900:30:4100:17:22
41Lachlan Neill00:58:07Open4Male4BrookfieldRed Dog00:08:2600:30:3500:19:05
5137Harry Ladd00:59:1215-161Male5CooroibahRace Pace Coaching00:09:4700:31:2000:18:05
62Joshua Cresswell00:59:46Open5Male6ChuwarIpswich Tri Club00:09:5500:31:5500:17:56
77Romy Wolstencroft01:01:49Open1Female1WaranaHills district00:09:3900:34:0300:18:06
85Holly Grice01:02:09Open2Female2RedcliffeMavericks Triathlon00:09:3800:33:0700:19:23
9138Ryan Marsh01:02:3715-162Male7Caloundra WestSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy (SCTA)00:10:1300:32:5500:19:29
10207Shannon Ahern01:02:5540-441Male8Sinnamon ParkWestside Triathlon Club00:11:2200:32:3000:19:02
118Briarna Silk01:03:03Open3Female3HendraRed Dog Triathlon00:09:4200:34:0000:19:20
12250Nick Baker01:03:1845-491Male9CooranNoosa00:11:1200:32:3700:19:28
13166Timmy Hortz01:03:3330-341Male10PaddingtonSwift Multisport00:11:4200:32:2800:19:22
14240Michael Woodcock01:03:4645-492Male11Upper CoomeraSunshine Coast Triathlon Academy00:10:4500:33:2900:19:31
1515Brianna Thomas01:04:05Open4Female4CarindaleWarwick Dalziel Triathlon00:10:3400:34:5300:18:37
16221David Hinkley01:04:0940-442Male12Gympie 00:11:1000:33:0300:19:56
17265Jason Palmada01:04:1745-493Male13Reesville 00:10:1500:33:3700:20:24
18214Adam Dinnage01:04:2040-443Male14TewantinNoosa tri club00:11:0600:32:5100:20:23
19215Terrance Britt01:04:2340-444Male15Wellington PointStarfish Tri Athletic00:10:4700:32:5900:20:36
20212Chris Thompson01:04:3440-445Male16West EndRed Dog Triathlon Training00:12:3400:32:5400:19:05
21371Bailey Swan01:04:5715-163Male17Springfield LakesEnergy lab triathlon00:11:4600:34:1800:18:52
22213Leith Austin01:04:5840-446Male18ScarboroughRedcliffe00:11:0300:33:4600:20:08
23383Michael Mcevoy01:05:0035-391Male19NudgeePursue00:11:1600:32:4500:20:58
24275Eric Stephen Leach01:05:0750-541Male20Middle ParkRed Dog00:11:2900:32:2700:21:09
25248Mark Gleeson01:05:1345-494Male21WooloowinEnergy Lab Triathlon00:11:3600:33:5000:19:47
266Victoria Gillies01:05:14Open5Female5YeppoonFitzroy frogs00:09:4000:35:2500:20:08
27201Tony Corvasce01:05:2435-392Male22Chapel HillBrisbane Triathlon Club00:14:4800:32:4200:17:53
28194Matt Smart01:05:3535-393Male23Southport BcAdsy Athletes00:12:0000:33:1000:20:25
29169Matt Ludbrooke01:05:4530-342Male24GriffinRedcliffe00:10:5300:33:3100:21:20
3020Casey Atkins01:05:4517-191Female6WilstonRed Dog Triathlon Training00:10:4200:34:0300:20:59
31229Andrew Shoosmith01:05:4840-447Male25Forest LakeRed Dog Triathlon Training00:10:3000:33:4300:21:34
32258Richard Penman01:05:5645-495Male26The Gap 00:10:4100:33:4200:21:33
33291Ross Lewis01:06:1455-591Male27CornubiaSheldon Tri club00:10:4100:34:0500:21:28
3412Hayley Partridge01:06:27Open6Female7West EndSheldon Tri Club00:10:1000:34:4800:21:27
3571Alison Ryan01:06:4740-441Female8Seven HillsRed Dog Triathlon00:11:0100:35:3500:20:10
36152Jeffrey Robbins01:06:5325-291Male28Burpengary EastRedcliffe Triathlon Club00:12:3800:33:3300:20:40
37135Timothy Geers01:06:5913-141Male29Kenmore HillsTriple F00:10:2900:34:2000:22:08
38380Mark Blencowe01:07:0050-542Male30  00:10:3500:33:3300:22:52
39183Brendan Abdy01:07:0635-394Male31StaffordWilston Gorillas Tri Club00:11:5900:34:2600:20:40
40376Noah Cunningham01:07:0845-496Male32Grange 00:11:3200:34:0100:21:34
4110Bree Thistlethwait01:07:27Open7Female9WarnerGenesis Tri Club00:09:4000:34:5900:22:47
42322Jason Sams01:07:29Clydesdales1Male33Eatons HillLive 2 tri00:10:5900:35:1800:21:11
43187Hamish Neish01:07:3335-395Male34MoggillTzero multisport00:13:1600:34:4700:19:30
4472Cath Rogers01:07:3740-442Female10Forest LakeRed dog triathlon training00:10:5500:35:5400:20:47
45261Peter Nel01:07:3745-497Male35Sinnamon ParkWestside Triathlon00:11:3400:35:1900:20:44
46255Chris Muller01:07:4745-498Male36Ashgrove 00:13:1500:33:3800:20:53
47236Kim Alexander01:07:5445-499Male37CurrimundiAtlas multisport00:11:0100:36:0900:20:43
48145Kyle Shipton01:07:5620-241Male38Coes Creek 00:13:0900:34:0700:20:39
49151Josh Phillips01:08:0520-242Male39Jindalee 00:12:1400:35:3000:20:20
50289Stephen Lindores01:08:1255-592Male40SamfordReddog00:11:1400:35:0500:21:52
Page 1 of 9 (414 items)
[1]23456789
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018