Yamba Triathlon
18 Nov 2018

     
Due to circumstances beyond our control, some bike splits are missed. Please contact the timing wizards if you have an update.
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1623
Lindsey Wall01:02:42Open1Male1Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
2621
Harry Jones01:04:28Open2Male2Port Macquarie triathlon Club Inc
3674
Jason Culton01:11:0145-491Male3Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
4647
Nicholas Obrien01:12:0630-341Male4Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
5681
Darren Adams01:12:3550-541Male5Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
6632
Michael Kemp01:13:0440-441Male6Hat Head Hammerheads
7660
Peter Read01:13:1535-391Male7
8624
Kiel Bigeni01:13:3330-342Male8
9652
Trevor Fidge01:13:3735-392Male9Coffs Harbour Triathlon Club Inc
10630
Glenn Payne01:14:3135-393Male10Twin Towns Triathlon Club
11661
Brendan Wall01:14:4735-394Male11
12703
Marcel Van Kampen01:14:5855-591Male12DGC Tweed Coast Multisport
13914
John Marshall01:15:0630-343Male13
14646
Kyle Mooney01:15:0830-344Male14Twin Towns Triathlon Club
15658
Matt Moffatt01:15:2535-395Male15Coffs Harbour Triathlon Club Inc
16670
Scott Williamson01:15:4140-442Male16Surfer Paradise Triathlon Club
17643
Jack Simpson01:16:1525-291Male17Mackay Tri Club
18639
Matthew Tapping01:16:3113-151Male18Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
19662
Stephen Waterson01:16:3635-396Male19
20685
Peter Dennis01:17:1350-542Male20Reddog Triathlon Training
21622
Ryan O Mara01:17:40Open3Male21
22638
Jay Adams01:17:4013-152Male22Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
23663
Steve Whincop01:17:4535-397Male23Twin Towns Triathlon Club
24688
Mark Garner01:17:5250-543Male24Coffs Harbour Triathlon Club Inc
25755
Alison Brown01:18:1445-491Female1Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
26628
Shaun Bayndrian01:18:2435-398Male25Coffs Harbour Triathlon Club Inc
27769
Tina Mcevoy01:18:2750-541Female2Hat Head Hammerheads
28694
David Lovell01:19:0350-544Male26
29746
Paivi Hanninen01:19:1035-391Female3Byron Bay Triathlon Club
30743
Bianca Cairns01:19:3235-392Female4Swift Multisport
31657
Jeff Little01:19:3735-399Male27
32653
Steve Fisher01:19:4335-3910Male28Ballina Traithlon Club Inc
33669
Joshua Wiggins01:19:5440-443Male29Ballina Traithlon Club Inc
34654
Ben Gillespie01:20:0735-3911Male30
35668
Derek Van Leest01:20:1140-444Male31Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
36641
Bryce Philpott01:20:1225-292Male32Port Macquarie triathlon Club Inc
37731
Gemma Dane01:20:1920-241Female5
38729
Emma Mcinnes01:20:5613-151Female6Inverell Cycle 'N' Tri Inc
39665
Andrew Gillespie01:21:0940-445Male33
40913
Tyson Mitchell01:21:1525-293Male34Swift Multisport
41672
Will Bennett01:21:2645-492Male35Ballina Traithlon Club Inc
42730
Demi Gavin01:22:0618-191Female7Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
43635
Michael Cutting01:22:1650-545Male36Port Macquarie triathlon Club Inc
44696
Henk Scholtz01:22:2650-546Male37Ballina Traithlon Club Inc
45645
Daniel Mclean01:22:3030-345Male38
46642
Cameron Rumball01:22:3725-294Male39
47742
Cara Brisbane01:23:2135-393Female8
48664
Dave Fleming01:23:3140-446Male40Swiftmultisport
49699
Andrew Kirby01:23:3655-592Male41Hat Head Tri
50650
Paul Bews01:23:4035-3912Male42Clarence Valley Triathlon Club
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
   

fb