Etape København
29/06/2015

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (374 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.NavnNavnNettotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
NettotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighed
1401Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm
#401 Male 21-40
Finished1
(1)
Finished21-401Male1Run4All Køge AtletikRoskildeDenmark3:24 min/km
227Bjarke KobberøBjarke Kobberø
#27 Male 21-40
Finished2
(2)
Finished21-402Male2Running26FrederiksbergDenmark3:27 min/km
3526Christian Grøn NørfeltChristian Grøn Nørfelt
#526 Male 21-40
Finished3
(3)
Finished21-403Male3ExploringTheLimits/TeamSalomonDK/TejnIFFrederiksbergDenmark3:35 min/km
424Thor Bendix MadsenThor Bendix Madsen
#24 Male 00-20
Finished1
(4)
Finished00-201Male4København ØDenmark3:37 min/km
5532Jonas BrandsbjergJonas Brandsbjerg
#532 Male 21-40
Finished4
(5)
Finished21-404Male5HillerødDenmark3:41 min/km
691Henrik Dam NygaardHenrik Dam Nygaard
#91 Male 21-40
Finished5
(6)
Finished21-405Male6Pumper KlubbenKøbenhavn VDenmark3:42 min/km
7335Anders FraulundAnders Fraulund
#335 Male 21-40
Finished6
(7)
Finished21-406Male7Ravnholt RunningHvidovreDenmark3:45 min/km
893Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen
#93 Male 21-40
Finished7
(8)
Finished21-407Male8NBROVanløseDenmark3:50 min/km
9515Laurens De KroonLaurens De Kroon
#515 Male 21-40
Finished8
(9)
Finished21-408Male9NBRO Running / AthliitKbh NvDenmark3:52 min/km
1084Kenn MouritzenKenn Mouritzen
#84 Male 21-40
Finished9
(10)
Finished21-409Male10Greve TrimKøbenhavn SvDenmark3:53 min/km
1158Jens Arne ChristiansenJens Arne Christiansen
#58 Male 51-60
Finished1
(11)
Finished51-601Male11Blovstrød LøverneLyngeDenmark3:54 min/km
12629Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard
#629 Male 21-40
Finished10
(12)
Finished21-4010Male12Århus 1900/Kick RunnersDenmark3:55 min/km
13498Line SøderlundLine Søderlund
#498 Female 21-40
Finished1
(1)
Finished21-401Female1LøberenFrederiksbergDenmark3:56 min/km
1487Nicolai ViggersNicolai Viggers
#87 Male 21-40
Finished11
(13)
Finished21-4011Male13FrederiksbergDenmark3:59 min/km
15516Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen
#516 Female 21-40
Finished2
(2)
Finished21-402Female2Blovstrød LøverneHørsholmDenmark3:59 min/km
1668Jens Mundeli-JensenJens Mundeli-Jensen
#68 Male 41-50
Finished1
(14)
Finished41-501Male14Lynkineserne.dk/Totel ApSGlostrupDenmark4:00 min/km
17307Thomas FlarupThomas Flarup
#307 Male 41-50
Finished2
(15)
Finished41-502Male15BallerupDenmark4:05 min/km
18480Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen
#480 Female 21-40
Finished3
(3)
Finished21-403Female3AGF AtletikÅrhus CDenmark4:06 min/km
19330Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen
#330 Male 51-60
Finished2
(16)
Finished51-602Male16Blovstrød LøverneAllerødDenmark4:06 min/km
20630Christian KokborgChristian Kokborg
#630 Male 21-40
Finished12
(17)
Finished21-4012Male17Denmark4:08 min/km
21485Henrik BrandtHenrik Brandt
#485 Male 41-50
Finished3
(18)
Finished41-503Male18Blovstrød LøverneSlangerupDenmark4:10 min/km
22483Patrick SørensenPatrick Sørensen
#483 Male 21-40
Finished13
(19)
Finished21-4013Male19Patrick Rosenfeldt SørensenTuneDenmark4:15 min/km
23519Michael HaveMichael Have
#519 Male 41-50
Finished4
(20)
Finished41-504Male20Amager Strandpark ParkrunKøbenhavn SDenmark4:15 min/km
24322Maja JessenMaja Jessen
#322 Female 21-40
Finished4
(4)
Finished21-404Female4FrederiksbergDenmark4:16 min/km
25343Thomas Bagger JørgensenThomas Bagger Jørgensen
#343 Male 41-50
Finished5
(21)
Finished41-505Male21KastrupDenmark4:16 min/km
26243Micky SørensenMicky Sørensen
#243 Male 21-40
Finished14
(22)
Finished21-4014Male22VanløseDenmark4:16 min/km
27524Kimmie Skafsgaard MadsenKimmie Skafsgaard Madsen
#524 Female 21-40
Finished5
(5)
Finished21-405Female5NBROKøbenhavn KDenmark4:19 min/km
28149Lars NyrupLars Nyrup
#149 Male 51-60
Finished3
(23)
Finished51-603Male23Blovstrød LøverneNordhavnDenmark4:20 min/km
2921Baptiste ColinBaptiste Colin
#21 Male 21-40
Finished15
(24)
Finished21-4015Male24København SDenmark4:21 min/km
3067Tine EismarkTine Eismark
#67 Female 21-40
Finished6
(6)
Finished21-406Female6Kbh NvDenmark4:22 min/km
31514Jørgen HansenJørgen Hansen
#514 Male 51-60
Finished4
(25)
Finished51-604Male25BlovsterødløverneSlangerupDenmark4:22 min/km
32321Nicolai BillensteinNicolai Billenstein
#321 Male 00-20
Finished2
(26)
Finished00-202Male26HGATMNæstvedDenmark4:23 min/km
33189Christian ThodsenChristian Thodsen
#189 Male 21-40
Finished16
(27)
Finished21-4016Male27Blovstrød LøverneAllerødDenmark4:23 min/km
34436Tim LasmanTim Lasman
#436 Male 21-40
Finished17
(28)
Finished21-4017Male28Team CCFBrønshøjDenmark4:24 min/km
35375Kasper LadefogedKasper Ladefoged
#375 Male 41-50
Finished6
(29)
Finished41-506Male29Blovstrød LøverneAllerødDenmark4:24 min/km
3645Claus BermannClaus Bermann
#45 Male 21-40
Finished18
(30)
Finished21-4018Male30Frederiksberg CDenmark4:24 min/km
37303Michael Pilgaard AndersenMichael Pilgaard Andersen
#303 Male 51-60
Finished5
(31)
Finished51-605Male31København SDenmark4:25 min/km
38359Kaj Kramer Molbech PedersenKaj Kramer Molbech Pedersen
#359 Male 41-50
Finished7
(32)
Finished41-507Male32København SDenmark4:26 min/km
39281Anders LorentzenAnders Lorentzen
#281 Male 41-50
Finished8
(33)
Finished41-508Male33NæstvedDenmark4:27 min/km
40223Anders HansenAnders Hansen
#223 Male 41-50
Finished9
(34)
Finished41-509Male34Posemand AlumniKøbenhavn ØDenmark4:27 min/km
415Helene Bothilde RønneHelene Bothilde Rønne
#5 Female 41-50
Finished1
(7)
Finished41-501Female7Frederiksberg IFValbyDenmark4:27 min/km
42196Ole HelsgaunOle Helsgaun
#196 Male 41-50
Finished10
(35)
Finished41-5010Male35Blovstrød Løverne - Tryg - TriX14LyngeDenmark4:28 min/km
43239Pernille DyeremosePernille Dyeremose
#239 Female 21-40
Finished7
(8)
Finished21-407Female8København NDenmark4:32 min/km
44237Johan HvitvedJohan Hvitved
#237 Male 21-40
Finished19
(36)
Finished21-4019Male36ValbyDenmark4:32 min/km
45503Mads FrederiksenMads Frederiksen
#503 Male 21-40
Finished20
(37)
Finished21-4020Male37LøberenHolteDenmark4:32 min/km
46324Ulrik SchultzUlrik Schultz
#324 Male 21-40
Finished21
(38)
Finished21-4021Male38Rågeleje TriHellerupDenmark4:32 min/km
47151Michael SørensenMichael Sørensen
#151 Male 51-60
Finished6
(39)
Finished51-606Male39Blovstrød LøverneSlangerupDenmark4:33 min/km
48290Jørn Meidahl PetersenJørn Meidahl Petersen
#290 Male 51-60
Finished7
(40)
Finished51-607Male40NovoGruppens LøbeklubVærløseDenmark4:34 min/km
49511Jesper MortensenJesper Mortensen
#511 Male 41-50
Finished11
(41)
Finished41-5011Male41København SDenmark4:34 min/km
50169Anne Grethe HansenAnne Grethe Hansen
#169 Female 51-60
Finished1
(9)
Finished51-601Female9blovsterød løverneSlangerupDenmark4:34 min/km
Page 1 of 8 (374 items)