Wienerbrødsløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Mobilresultater
05/08/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Land
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1711Michael Jeppesen01:24:4530391Male1 Denmark3:51 min/km10:30:0211:54:45
2662Jonas Hansson01:37:2330392Male2Malmö GerillalöpareSweden4:25 min/km10:30:0512:07:23
3686Robert Svensson01:39:4130393Male3BENKNÄCKARGÄNGETSweden4:31 min/km10:30:0312:09:41
4676Henrik Petersen01:40:1450591Male4HSOKDenmark4:33 min/km10:30:0412:10:14
5677Michael Bentzen01:40:1950592Male5HSOKDenmark4:33 min/km10:30:0312:10:19
6645Sune Larsen01:40:5540491Male6HSOKDenmark4:35 min/km10:30:0412:10:55
7657Mikkel Egerup01:41:5420291Male7 Denmark4:37 min/km10:30:0512:11:54
8755Kenth Svensson01:43:5540492Male8 Sweden4:43 min/km10:30:0712:13:55
9698Sebastian Damkjær-Ohlsen01:45:5530394Male9HSOKDenmark4:48 min/km10:30:0312:15:55
10735Nicolai Møller Nielsen01:46:5720292Male10Team EllevejDenmark4:51 min/km10:30:0712:16:57
11629Thomas Rödin01:48:0830395Male11IS GötaSweden4:54 min/km10:30:0312:18:08
12632Mattias Carlsson01:48:5840493Male12IS Göta HelsingborgSweden4:57 min/km10:30:0512:18:58
13695Simon Enghoff01:48:5930396Male13 Denmark4:57 min/km10:30:0812:18:59
14628Warny Saurbrey01:50:5550593Male14 Denmark5:02 min/km10:30:0912:20:55
15750Bettina Christensen01:50:5540491Female1Rom kuglerneDenmark5:02 min/km10:30:0712:20:55
16610Martina Müller Holst01:51:0050591Female2 Denmark5:02 min/km10:30:0612:21:00
17712Marcelo Zagal01:51:3840494Male15DistancerunningDenmark5:04 min/km10:30:1512:21:38
18627Mikael Engqvist01:52:5840495Male16IS Göta/LöparglädjeSweden5:08 min/km10:30:0612:22:58
19630Hans Broomé01:53:2250594Male17HLK-92Sweden5:09 min/km10:30:0412:23:22
20660Richard Jack01:53:4040496Male18Malmö GerillalöpareSweden5:10 min/km10:30:1012:23:40
21745Per Olsson01:53:5850595Male19IS GötaSweden5:10 min/km10:30:0512:23:58
22697Christen Sloth01:54:2050596Male20Team DistanceRunning.dkDenmark5:11 min/km10:30:1512:24:20
23699Lasse Christiansen01:54:2830397Male21PFA PensionDenmark5:12 min/km10:30:0712:24:28
24729Adrienn Schmidt01:54:5620291Female3 Denmark5:13 min/km10:30:0612:24:56
25710Sniglarna #201:54:5640497Male22SniglarnaSweden5:13 min/km10:30:0912:24:56
26606Thomas Novin01:55:3930398Male23IS GötaSweden5:15 min/km10:30:0412:25:39
27799Matthew Mason01:55:5350597Male24Langgarverne 5:16 min/km10:30:1312:25:53
28671Gert Ottenbros01:56:2350598Male25 Denmark5:17 min/km10:30:0712:26:23
29655Torben Hasling Jæger01:56:2830399Male26Team Brooks/CompressportDenmark5:17 min/km10:30:1112:26:28
30737Claus Kock Kock Christiansen01:56:2840498Male27Team CompressportDenmark5:17 min/km10:30:1112:26:28
31726Michele Bovina01:56:3650599Male28 Italy5:18 min/km10:30:1212:26:36
32725Nils Edmund Løfstedt01:56:42505910Male29 Denmark5:18 min/km10:30:0812:26:42
33650Run4Pastry #Bechmann01:57:16303910Male30Run4PastryDenmark5:19 min/km10:30:1012:27:16
34754Johan Rabell01:57:21303911Male31JOABSweden5:20 min/km10:30:0912:27:21
35696Pia Frahm01:57:3340492Female4Team DistanceRunningDenmark5:20 min/km10:30:1612:27:33
36258Jenny Bonnevier01:58:1840493Female5 Sweden5:22 min/km10:30:1012:28:18
37654Per Odin Haukohl01:58:58505911Male32Team Brooks/CompressportDenmark5:24 min/km10:30:1112:28:58
38670Peter Bayer01:59:36303912Male33Novo Gruppens LøbeklubDenmark5:26 min/km10:30:1012:29:36
39659Thomas Møller-Kristensen02:00:11505912Male34 Denmark5:27 min/km10:30:1812:30:11
40605Sussie Bogut02:00:4350592Female6TrinordDenmark5:29 min/km10:30:2112:30:43
41761Christian Jørgensen02:00:5240499Male35Train4lifeDenmark5:29 min/km10:30:1212:30:52
42672Henning Stidsen02:01:08505913Male36 Denmark5:30 min/km10:30:2012:31:08
43692Dennis Hansen02:01:09404910Male37 Denmark5:30 min/km10:30:1312:31:09
44719Michael Nielsen02:01:18505914Male38ParforceTrailDenmark5:30 min/km10:30:1412:31:18
45759Morten Jacobsen02:01:31303913Male39 Denmark5:31 min/km10:30:1212:31:31
46683Tobias Thorvaldsson02:01:5120293Male40 Sweden5:32 min/km10:30:0812:31:51
47736Henrik Møller02:02:17404911Male41 Denmark5:33 min/km10:30:1112:32:17
48718Tamara Radovic02:02:2840494Female7 Denmark5:34 min/km10:30:1312:32:28
49666Grethe Terkelsen02:02:3740495Female8NordtrimDenmark5:34 min/km10:30:1212:32:37
50640Håkan Nihlwing02:02:51505915Male42 Sweden5:35 min/km10:30:1512:32:51
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23