Frøs Tjæreborgløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Stats
09/09/2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
5 km split
Mål
1200Morten Mortensen00:37:0640-491Male1 3:42 min/km10:18:0000:18:2600:18:38
2233Hans-Henrik Schmidt00:37:5940-492Male2Esbjerg Tri & Multisport3:47 min/km10:18:0000:19:0100:18:56
3259Kasper Pedersen00:40:1126-391Male3 4:01 min/km10:18:0000:19:2700:20:42
4180Allan Kamper00:40:3940-493Male44N Tjæreborg Motion4:03 min/km10:18:0000:20:0500:20:33
513Henrik Vind Jensen00:41:4540-494Male54N Tjæreborg Motion4:10 min/km10:17:5900:20:1400:21:30
6265N.h. Lorenz00:42:5350+1Male6 4:17 min/km10:18:0100:21:0300:21:48
7268Signe Stampe00:44:1916-251Female1 4:25 min/km10:18:0200:21:4900:22:26
8192Orla Christensen00:44:4150+2Male7Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:28 min/km10:18:0100:21:5100:22:46
9131Jens Spedsbjerg00:44:5440-495Male8 4:29 min/km10:18:0200:22:4000:22:10
10165Tomas Højbjerg00:45:0940-496Male9 4:30 min/km10:18:0500:22:0800:22:54
11267Bjarne Kristensen00:45:3550+3Male10 4:33 min/km10:18:0200:22:5400:22:37
12190Jes Højlund00:45:4250+4Male11Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:34 min/km10:18:0100:22:5500:22:44
1326Tine Holm00:45:5926-391Female24N Tjæreborg Motion4:35 min/km10:18:0000:22:3600:23:21
14185Birgit Hansen00:46:5150+1Female3Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:41 min/km10:18:0200:23:2000:23:27
15269Johannes Sørensen00:46:5150+5Male12 4:41 min/km10:18:0200:23:2100:23:26
1666Rie Skotte Jørgensen00:48:0800-151Female4 4:48 min/km10:18:0300:24:0600:23:58
17191Lars H Just00:48:1150+6Male13Team Skjern Bank Bramming4:49 min/km10:18:0100:24:0500:24:03
1814Jens Nørgaard Jørgensen00:48:1240-497Male144N Tjæreborg Motion4:49 min/km10:18:0300:24:0700:24:00
1969Dan Mortensen00:48:5940-498Male15 4:53 min/km10:18:0300:23:2600:25:28
2025Susan Bjergbæk00:49:0726-392Female54N Tjæreborg Motion4:54 min/km10:18:0200:23:4300:25:20
219Anders Harck00:49:5040-499Male164N Tjæreborg Motion4:59 min/km10:18:0300:24:0700:25:38
22209Sofie Bruun Thomsen00:52:2616-252Female6Bramming Fysioterapi5:14 min/km10:18:0400:26:1400:26:05
23111Louise Ulrich00:52:2826-393Female7 5:14 min/km10:18:0600:25:5400:26:26
24189Jean Riddersholm00:54:3340-4910Male17Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:27 min/km10:18:0100:26:2200:28:08
258Alex Søndergaard00:54:4050+7Male184N Tjæreborg Motion5:28 min/km10:18:0300:27:0800:27:27
2624Rene Mølsted00:55:0740-4911Male194N Tjæreborg Motion5:30 min/km10:18:0600:26:1100:28:48
27173Henry Tøstesen00:56:2250+8Male20 5:38 min/km10:18:0400:27:2600:28:50
2834Louise Munkholm00:56:3426-394Female8Familien Odby5:39 min/km10:18:0400:27:5600:28:32
2921Michael Quist Leuenhagen00:58:5740-4912Male214N Tjæreborg Motion5:53 min/km10:18:0300:28:1700:30:34
3019Lene Mølsted01:02:0740-491Female94N Tjæreborg Motion6:12 min/km10:18:0400:30:2600:31:35
31133Sonia Spedsbjerg01:04:2540-492Female10 6:26 min/km10:18:0600:31:3700:32:40
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018