Surrey Half Marathon 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Race Series
Details
Mobile Results
09 March 2014
HyperLink
Mens Team - 4 to Count, Female Team - 3 to count
Category
Pos
Team Name
Team Result
No Members
Male Team1 Run Fast 04:19:184
Male Team2 Guildford & Godalming AC 05:20:404
Male Team3 Phoenix Tri 05:28:004
Male Team4 Haslemere Border AC 05:35:024
Male Team5 Walton AC 05:44:454
Male Team6 Waverley Harriers 05:45:404
Male Team7 Woking AC 05:45:474
Male Team8 Windle Valley Runners 05:47:594
Male Team9 Wimbledon Windmilers 05:53:504
Male Team10 Guildford & Godalming AC 05:56:304
Male Team11 London Heathside AC 06:05:184
Male Team12 Windle Valley Runners 06:12:334
Male Team13 Waverley Harriers 06:14:164
Male Team14 Serpentine Running Club 06:19:534
Male Team15 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 06:20:244
Male Team16 Fitstuff 06:21:204
Male Team17 Cruisers Running Club 06:28:094
Male Team18 Farnham Runners 06:32:304
Male Team19 Reigate Priory AC 06:33:514
Male Team20 Sandhurst Joggers 06:36:414
Male Team21 Blackwater Valley Runners 06:41:264
Male Team22 Windle Valley Runners 06:45:244
Male Team23 Horsley Shufflers 06:45:294
Male Team24 Waverley Harriers 06:45:434
Male Team25 Haslemere Border AC 06:56:174
Male Team26 Phoenix Tri 06:56:594
Male Team27 Horsell Runners 07:04:534
Male Team28 Woking AC 07:13:314
Male Team29 Wimbledon Windmilers 07:14:064
Male Team30 Cove Joggers 07:14:374
Male Team31 Cruisers Running Club 07:18:524
Male Team32 SFW Ltd 07:21:134
Male Team33 Fitstuff 07:24:454
Male Team34 Farnham Tri Club 07:25:264
Male Team35 WSB Hospice 07:28:384
Male Team36 Sandhurst Joggers 07:32:374
Male Team37 Horsell Runners 07:34:284
Male Team38 Eagle Radio Runners 07:34:494
Male Team39 26.2 Road Runners 07:36:274
Male Team40 Harrison's Fund 07:36:524
Male Team41 Guildford Spectrum 07:42:374
Male Team42 Windle Valley Runners 07:43:144
Male Team43 Waverley Harriers 07:49:004
Male Team44 Windle Valley Runners 08:08:314
Male Team45 Spectrum 08:15:524
Male Team46 Cruisers Running Club 08:21:234
Male Team47 Team Ella 08:22:074
Male Team48 Seymours 08:34:264
Male Team49 Cove Joggers 08:39:394
Male Team50 Sandhurst Joggers 09:04:364
Male Team51 Virgin Care 09:05:374
Male Team52 Philippine Aid 09:09:164
Male Team53 Harrison's Racing 09:14:094
Male Team54 Eagle Radio Runners 09:23:334