Great Volcanic Mountain Challenge 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
26 March 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pace
1399Ben St Lawrence49:1635-391Male1  4:28 min/km
2159Robin Whiteley52:1540-441Male2  4:45 min/km
3348Andrew MacKenzie53:1920-341Male3  4:50 min/km
4276Ben Witney53:2412-141Male4  4:51 min/km
5370Brendan Davies54:2740-442Male5Mixed Gender Team (TMX)UP Coaching4:57 min/km
6326Brynn Darby55:2320-342Male6  5:02 min/km
7162David Osmond55:3540-443Male7  5:03 min/km
8215Wes Gibson56:1535-392Male8Mixed Gender Team (TMX)UP Coaching5:06 min/km
99Nick Walker57:3220-343Male9  5:13 min/km
10187Aston Duncan57:5540-444Male10  5:15 min/km
11352Nicholas Zawadski58:5020-344Male11  5:20 min/km
12161Elizabeth Humphries59:0320-341Female1  5:22 min/km
1397Matthew McKenna59:2340-445Male12  5:23 min/km
1453Jasmine Sargeant59:4320-342Female2  5:25 min/km
15337Paul Stein1:00:5545-491Male13  5:32 min/km
16420Simon White1:01:1240-446Male14  5:33 min/km
17422Jared Sullivan1:01:1540-447Male15  5:34 min/km
18281Jack Holman1:01:1620-345Male16  5:34 min/km
19238Meg Reeves1:01:2120-343Female3Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:34 min/km
20185Sam Collins1:02:0320-346Male17  5:38 min/km
21335Ethan Buesnel1:02:2115-171Male18Family Team EntryBuesnel5:40 min/km
22423Tony Williams1:02:4750-541Male19  5:42 min/km
23323Josh Bubnich1:02:5420-347Male20  5:43 min/km
2440Steven Peterson1:03:0920-348Male21  5:44 min/km
25237Iain McLean1:03:1540-448Male22Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:44 min/km
26141Chris Pooley1:03:2120-349Male23  5:45 min/km
27236Mitch Essex1:03:5645-492Male24Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:48 min/km
28112Erin Orpwood1:04:1715-172Male25  5:50 min/km
29198Go Ishigame1:04:2840-449Male26  5:51 min/km
30406Peter Doyle1:04:3935-393Male27  5:52 min/km
31213Dirk Van Hest1:04:5620-3410Male28  5:54 min/km
32368Greg Atkinson1:05:1735-394Male29  5:56 min/km
3381Ray McCue1:05:4545-493Male30  5:58 min/km
34384Tim Robinson1:05:4840-4410Male31Mixed Gender Team (TMX)The Isabellas5:58 min/km
35359Tijmen Klootwijk1:06:4635-395Male32  6:04 min/km
36235Adam Reeves1:07:0320-3411Male33Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets6:05 min/km
37307Adam Morris1:07:1020-3412Male34  6:06 min/km
38434Jane Fardell1:07:4135-391Female4  6:09 min/km
39256Noah Lamrock1:07:5115-173Male35Junior TeamTowac Terrors6:10 min/km
4070Malcolm Sleet1:08:1540-4411Male36  6:12 min/km
41248Daniel Burton1:08:2715-174Male37All Male Team (TMO)Burton6:13 min/km
42191Kylie-Anne Richards1:08:4235-392Female5  6:14 min/km
43356Noel Annett1:08:4450-542Male38  6:14 min/km
44386Harry Cummins1:09:1212-142Male39Family Team EntryCummins6:17 min/km
45150Nikki Connors1:09:1945-491Female6Family Team EntryFitz036:18 min/km
46169Rob Presser1:09:2040-4412Male40  6:18 min/km
47212Stuart Morrison1:09:2120-3413Male41  6:18 min/km
48366Bryan Anderson1:09:2435-396Male42  6:18 min/km
49263Nicholas Boling1:09:2520-3414Male43  6:18 min/km
50254Rikky Bangert1:09:3112-143Male44Junior TeamTowac Terrors6:19 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017