Australian Indoor Rowing Championships 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
12 Nov 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Finish
11000Sam Joraslafsky6:16.0030-391 Male1V2 CrossFit3:07 min/km
21001Hamish Henriques6:17.40U191 Male2West Australian Rowing Club3:08 min/km
31002John Langford6:19.8040-491 Male3Iron Cove3:09 min/km
41003Alex Doidge6:20.0040-492 Male4Iron Cove3:10 min/km
51004Aaron Greenup6:20.1040-493 Male5Radford College3:10 min/km
61005Chad Percy6:26.9019-291 Male6V2 CrossFit3:13 min/km
71006Tristan Jones6:30.0030-392 Male7V2 CrossFit3:14 min/km
81007Clayton Clews6:32.2040-494 Male8Ergfit3:16 min/km
91008Stuart Bradley6:32.5030-393 Male9Surfers Paradise3:16 min/km
101009Rurik Symon6:34.4019-292 Male10V2 CrossFit3:17 min/km
111010Anthony Lee6:36.5040-495 Male11V2 CrossFit3:18 min/km
111011Daniel Harris6:36.5030-394 Male11V2 CrossFit3:18 min/km
131012Matt Barter6:37.3040-496 Male13V2 CrossFit3:18 min/km
141013Rhett Spiller6:39.1019-293 Male14Ergfit3:19 min/km
151014Lachlan Swan6:39.90U192 Male15Surfers Paradise3:19 min/km
161015Sven Wittchen6:41.0040-497LW40-49Male16Radford College3:20 min/km
171016Ben Norman6:42.8030-395 Male17V2 CrossFit3:21 min/km
181017Geoff Boucher6:43.3050-541 Male18Barwon RC3:21 min/km
191018Jack Harvey6:44.7019-294 Male19V2 CrossFit3:22 min/km
201019Armando Serafin6:45.5040-498 Male20Core Strength Fitness, Maroochydore3:22 min/km
211020Brad Jackson6:46.7055-591 Male21V2 CrossFit3:23 min/km
221021Mat Harrison6:46.8030-396 Male22V2 CrossFit3:23 min/km
231022Ian Luxford6:47.0060-641 Male23Core Strength Fitness, Maroochydore3:23 min/km
241023Matthew Hinton6:47.4030-397 Male24V2 CrossFit3:23 min/km
251024James Mellor6:47.60U161 Male25Loreto College - Adelaide3:23 min/km
261025Joshua Hall6:49.0030-398 Male26Surfers Paradise3:24 min/km
271026Dave Pongracz6:49.3040-499 Male27West Australian Rowing Club3:24 min/km
281027Harry Glackin6:50.00U193 Male28Iron Cove3:25 min/km
291028Chris King6:50.8030-399 Male29V2 CrossFit3:25 min/km
301029Mark Schammer6:53.1040-4910 Male30V2 CrossFit3:26 min/km
311030Ian Griffiths6:53.5040-4911LW40-49Male31Surfers Paradise3:26 min/km
321031Nick Lockhart6:53.90U194 Male32Surfers Paradise3:26 min/km
331032Adam Morgan6:55.0040-4912 Male33Barwon RC3:27 min/km
341033Dan Swift6:55.2030-3910 Male34ADF3:27 min/km
351034Lindsay Hay6:56.3065-691 Male35Iron Cove3:28 min/km
361035Blake Morrison6:59.1030-3911 Male36Surfers Paradise3:29 min/km
361036James Warren6:59.1019-295 Male36V2 CrossFit3:29 min/km
381037Harry Davis7:00.4040-4913 Male38Shoalhaven Rowing Club3:30 min/km
391038Danny Hall7:01.0030-3912 Male39V2 CrossFit3:30 min/km
401039Michael Kowal7:02.0055-592LW55-59Male40West Australian Rowing Club3:31 min/km
411040Peter Roberts7:03.4050-542LW50-54Male41Surfers Paradise3:31 min/km
421041Geoff Barden7:03.6050-543 Male42Mercantile Rowing Club3:31 min/km
431042William Nugent7:04.5055-593LW55-59Male43Ergfit3:32 min/km
441043Ashlee Deboer7:05.7019-296 Male44V2 CrossFit3:32 min/km
451044Dean Watts7:05.9050-544 Male45Shoalhaven Rowing Club3:32 min/km
461045Elliot Papantonlou7:07.0050-545 Male46Radford College3:33 min/km
461046Sam Mounter7:07.00U162 Male46New Town 3:33 min/km
481047Chris Turner7:07.5050-546 Male48Shoalhaven Rowing Club3:33 min/km
481048Josh Hobart7:07.50U163 Male48Surfers Paradise3:33 min/km
501049Ben Sims7:08.00U195 Male50Surfers Paradise3:34 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (198 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018