Kokoda Challenge Brisbane 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
2 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (630 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Dist
Pace
148564Harry Mcnamee7:02:4348km - School Cup1Male148km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
248561Alex Austin7:02:4348km - School Cup2Male248km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
348565Luca Warman-Flood7:02:4348km - School Cup3Male348km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
448563Max Davidson7:02:4448km - School Cup4Male448km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
548562William Peterson7:02:4448km - School Cup5Male548km - School CupSAAC Frothers488:48 min/km
648073Kevin Mccann7:34:3048km - 3 Person Team1Male648km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
748072Kevin Davies7:34:3348km - 3 Person Team2Male748km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
848071Scott Behnke7:34:3448km - 3 Person Team3Male848km - 3 Person TeamHave A Crack v2489:28 min/km
948062Michelle Klekner7:39:1948km - 3 Person Team1Female148km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1048061Guy Walters7:39:1948km - 3 Person Team4Male948km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1148063Kelly Morgan7:39:2048km - 3 Person Team5Male1048km - 3 Person TeamAzure 1489:34 min/km
1248661Sally Powell7:59:5248km - School Cup1Female248km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1348662Gus Powell7:59:5348km - School Cup6Male1148km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1448664Josh Law7:59:5448km - School Cup7Male1248km - School CupSAAC Sals489:59 min/km
1548804Nick Hill8:10:3348km - School Cup8Male1348km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1648802Hayden Newton8:10:3348km - School Cup9Male1448km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1748801Neil Popperwell8:10:3348km - School Cup10Male1548km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1848803Luke Woodhouse8:10:3348km - School Cup11Male1648km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
1948805William Clarke8:10:3448km - School Cup12Male1748km - School CupFGSHS64810:13 min/km
2048392Matt Merlano8:12:2848km - 4 Person Team1Male1848km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2148394Lachlan Nuttall8:12:2848km - 4 Person Team2Male1948km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2248391Michael Hogan8:12:2948km - 4 Person Team3Male2048km - 4 Person TeamThe B Team4810:15 min/km
2349215Zoe Cunningham8:21:0148km - School Cup2Female348km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2449211Casey West8:21:0248km - School Cup3Female448km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2549214D'artagnan Barnard8:21:0248km - School Cup13Male2148km - School CupSALC104810:26 min/km
2648181Breanna Coleman8:22:5448km - 4 Person Team1Female548km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2748183Lauren Dawson8:22:5548km - 4 Person Team2Female648km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2848184Paul Newcombe8:22:5548km - 4 Person Team4Male2248km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
2948182Brian Coleman8:22:5648km - 4 Person Team5Male2348km - 4 Person TeamFull Throttle4810:28 min/km
3048962Mia Smallman8:23:1748km - School Cup4Female748km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3148965Sarah Jackson8:23:1748km - School Cup5Female848km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3248963Zac Brewer8:23:1848km - School Cup14Male2448km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3348961Cameron Piper8:23:1848km - School Cup15Male2548km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3448964Alex Dean8:23:1848km - School Cup6Female948km - School CupSAAC TBC St Andrew's4810:29 min/km
3548501Thomas Patterson8:34:0548km - School Cup16Male2648km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3648505Alaynah Yip8:34:0548km - School Cup7Female1048km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3748504Destiny Rowland-skeen8:34:0648km - School Cup8Female1148km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3848503Jackson Mckee8:34:0848km - School Cup17Male2748km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
3948502Harry Singlewood8:34:0848km - School Cup18Male2848km - School CupMarsden Makos 14810:42 min/km
4048595Blair Woods8:42:0448km - School Cup19Male2948km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4148592Elke Aulsebrook8:42:0548km - School Cup9Female1248km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4248593Hanna Woods8:42:0648km - School Cup10Female1348km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4348591Sherrin Carmichael8:42:0648km - School Cup11Female1448km - School CupSJLC Joggers4810:52 min/km
4449042Livvi Parfitt8:42:2748km - School Cup12Female1548km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4549045Lara Daly8:42:2748km - School Cup13Female1648km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4649044Lara Porter8:42:2748km - School Cup14Female1748km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4749041Brie Murphy8:42:2748km - School Cup15Female1848km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4849043Faith Roche8:42:2848km - School Cup16Female1948km - School CupSAAC Murphy's Law4810:53 min/km
4948571Zach Jones8:56:5948km - School Cup20Male3048km - School CupSAAC Kool Kids4811:11 min/km
5048573Callan Riggs8:56:5948km - School Cup21Male3148km - School CupSAAC Kool Kids4811:11 min/km
Page 1 of 13 (630 items)
[1]234567...10111213

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018