Kokoda Challenge Gold Coast 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Details
14 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1174 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Dist
Pace
1962733Tom Brimelow12:46:411Male1Corporate TeamWildearth 1 wildhammer967:59 min/km
2962731Henri Coombs12:46:442Male2Corporate TeamWildearth 1 wildhammer967:59 min/km
3962732Anderson Moquiuti12:46:473Male3Corporate TeamWildearth 1 wildhammer967:59 min/km
4962734Craig Pendlebury12:46:484Male4Corporate TeamWildearth 1 wildhammer967:59 min/km
5961693Jon Eather 12:59:251Male5Male TeamAnimals on the run968:07 min/km
6961691David Bellamy12:59:262Male6Male TeamAnimals on the run968:07 min/km
7961694Aaron Longmuir Longmuir12:59:273Male7Male TeamAnimals on the run968:07 min/km
8963223Troy Lethlean13:22:191Male8Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health968:21 min/km
9963221Britt Caling13:22:201Female1Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health968:21 min/km
10963224Leo Theoharis13:22:202Male9Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health968:21 min/km
11963222Gary Sutherland13:22:223Male10Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health968:21 min/km
12963301Kyle Weise13:24:584Male11Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health Goats968:23 min/km
13963302Brad Glover13:24:592Female2Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health Goats968:23 min/km
14963304BEN Dennien13:24:595Male12Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health Goats968:23 min/km
15963303Alana Vought13:25:293Female3Mixed TeamGC Physio & Sports Health Goats968:23 min/km
16963183Chris Ballingall15:07:014Male13Male TeamWild Earth Navajos969:26 min/km
17963184Craig Sweeney15:07:035Male14Male TeamWild Earth Navajos969:26 min/km
18963181Rich Seymour15:07:066Male15Male TeamWild Earth Navajos969:26 min/km
19963182Brad Wilkie15:07:087Male16Male TeamWild Earth Navajos969:26 min/km
20968074Harrison Craig-ward15:18:401Male17Stan Bisset Cup TeamSALC1969:34 min/km
21968071Zac Micallef15:18:402Male18Stan Bisset Cup TeamSALC1969:34 min/km
22968073Hayden Verschuure15:18:403Male19Stan Bisset Cup TeamSALC1969:34 min/km
23968072Kieran Croker15:18:414Male20Stan Bisset Cup TeamSALC1969:34 min/km
24968075Paul Mcgilveray15:18:445Male21Stan Bisset Cup TeamSALC1969:34 min/km
25960521James Church15:52:478Male22Male TeamSuckers For Punishment969:55 min/km
26960522Paul Shard15:52:489Male23Male TeamSuckers For Punishment969:55 min/km
27960523Ian Powell15:52:5110Male24Male TeamSuckers For Punishment969:55 min/km
28960524Brad Aird15:52:5311Male25Male TeamSuckers For Punishment969:55 min/km
29960533Michael Sinclair17:20:485Male26Corporate TeamMultiplex 19610:50 min/km
30960534Kamil Sierant17:20:506Male27Corporate TeamMultiplex 19610:50 min/km
31960532Glenn Robinson17:21:027Male28Corporate TeamMultiplex 19610:50 min/km
32963084Megan Sleswick17:27:421Female4Corporate TeamTeam Anaconda9610:54 min/km
33963082Danny Sleswick17:27:428Male29Corporate TeamTeam Anaconda9610:54 min/km
34963083Jason Cole17:27:439Male30Corporate TeamTeam Anaconda9610:54 min/km
35963081Craig Edwards17:27:4310Male31Corporate TeamTeam Anaconda9610:54 min/km
36962382Kev Davies17:56:4112Male32Male TeamHave A Crack v29611:12 min/km
37961594Scott Brittain17:56:4513Male33Male TeamSticks and Snakes`9611:12 min/km
38961591Mark Taylor17:56:4714Male34Male TeamSticks and Snakes`9611:12 min/km
39961593Chris Henderson17:56:4915Male35Male TeamSticks and Snakes`9611:13 min/km
40962384Kevin Mccann17:58:2516Male36Male TeamHave A Crack v29611:14 min/km
41962383Mark Bingley17:58:2817Male37Male TeamHave A Crack v29611:14 min/km
42962381Scott Behnke17:58:3018Male38Male TeamHave A Crack v29611:14 min/km
43960264Steve Cattell18:27:316Male39Mixed TeamWandering Chickens9611:32 min/km
44960263Kim Spinks18:27:324Female5Mixed TeamWandering Chickens9611:32 min/km
45960262Michael Spence18:27:337Male40Mixed TeamWandering Chickens9611:32 min/km
46960261Sally Dillon-thompson18:27:335Female6Mixed TeamWandering Chickens9611:32 min/km
47968094Riley Thomson19:14:116Male41Stan Bisset Cup TeamUnity 19612:01 min/km
48968093Anastasia Heikkila19:14:131Female7Stan Bisset Cup TeamUnity 19612:01 min/km
49968092Jonathan Drechsler19:14:167Male42Stan Bisset Cup TeamUnity 19612:01 min/km
50968091Ben Doherty19:14:188Male43Stan Bisset Cup TeamUnity 19612:01 min/km
Page 1 of 24 (1174 items)
[1]234567...21222324

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018