Australian Indoor Rowing Challenge 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
28 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Venue
Weight
Pace
12195Oscar Williams00:05:58.619-291  Male1 Sydney 2:59 min/km
22053Harry Glackin00:06:04.919-292  Male2 Canberra 3:02 min/km
32120Redmond Matthews00:06:15.519-293LW19-291Male3 Melbourne74.553:07 min/km
42177Michael Marsh00:06:19.440-491  Male4 Sydney 3:09 min/km
52175John Langford00:06:19.850-541  Male5 Sydney 3:09 min/km
62211John Thomson00:06:22.550-542  Male6 Adelaide 3:11 min/km
72158Alex Doidge00:06:22.840-492  Male7 Sydney 3:11 min/km
82197Reese Graham00:06:26.930-391  Male8 Canberra 3:13 min/km
92035Richard Tomlinson00:06:30.550-543  Male9 Brisbane 3:15 min/km
102080Matt Dickie00:06:30.830-392  Male10 Fremantle 3:15 min/km
112048Clayton Clews00:06:31.050-544  Male11 Canberra 3:15 min/km
122043Darcy Anderson00:06:32.419-294  Male12 Canberra 3:16 min/km
132133Nicholas Waugh00:06:33.519-295  Male13 Melbourne 3:16 min/km
142060Ian Mongan00:06:33.630-393  Male14 Canberra 3:16 min/km
152073Darren Gore00:06:35.330-394  Male15 Darwin 3:17 min/km
162198Chris Bedford00:06:36.930-395  Male16 Darwin 3:18 min/km
172121Bob McCarthy00:06:37.650-545  Male17 Melbourne 3:18 min/km
182005Carl Bleimschein00:06:38.130-396  Male18 Brisbane 3:19 min/km
192208James Mellor00:06:39.3U191  Male19 Adelaide 3:19 min/km
202093Andy Menzies00:06:39.740-493  Male20 Gold Coast 3:19 min/km
212155craig Cousins00:06:40.330-397  Male21 Sydney 3:20 min/km
222052Robert Curtin00:06:40.440-494  Male22 Canberra 3:20 min/km
232088Doug Cryer00:06:40.940-495  Male23 Gold Coast 3:20 min/km
242164Steve Graham00:06:41.950-546  Male24 Sydney 3:20 min/km
252206Brad Jackson00:06:42.355-591  Male25 Adelaide 3:21 min/km
262142Anthony Delipetar00:06:43.519-296  Male26 Nowra 3:21 min/km
272205Adam Holland00:06:44.3U161  Male27 Adelaide 3:22 min/km
282125James O'Connor00:06:45.730-398  Male28 Melbourne 3:22 min/km
292069Sven Wittchen00:06:46.040-496LW40-491Male29 Canberra73.93:23 min/km
302112Phillip Guthrie00:06:46.740-497  Male30 Melbourne 3:23 min/km
312001Haico Aaldering00:06:46.850-547  Male31 Brisbane 3:23 min/km
322165Patrik Gustafsson00:06:48.850-548  Male32 Sydney 3:24 min/km
332075Owen Hingston00:06:49.519-297  Male33 Darwin 3:24 min/km
342085Dave Pongracz00:06:50.140-498  Male34 Fremantle 3:25 min/km
352078Wayne Bradford00:06:50.450-549  Male35 Fremantle 3:25 min/km
362047Joseph Chilvers00:06:50.519-298  Male36 Canberra 3:25 min/km
372015Ian Griffiths00:06:51.740-499LW40-492Male37 Brisbane74.33:25 min/km
382067Damien Schroder00:06:52.0U192  Male38 Canberra 3:26 min/km
392141Harry Davis00:06:52.740-4910  Male39 Nowra 3:26 min/km
402124Ross Mursell00:06:53.460-641  Male40 Melbourne 3:26 min/km
412007Calan Byrnes00:06:53.530-399  Male41 Brisbane 3:26 min/km
422089Austin Dipple00:06:55.319-299LW19-292Male42 Gold Coast71.83:27 min/km
432092Joshua Hobart00:06:55.5U193  Male43 Gold Coast 3:27 min/km
442023Dean Leaney00:06:56.230-3910  Male44 Brisbane 3:28 min/km
452044Harrison Baildham-Parr00:06:57.619-2910  Male45 Canberra 3:28 min/km
462166Richard Hart00:06:57.850-5410  Male46 Sydney 3:28 min/km
472173Karl Kovarik00:06:58.3U162  Male47 Sydney 3:29 min/km
482055Paul Higginbotham00:06:58.640-4911  Male48 Canberra 3:29 min/km
492025Jose Leon00:06:59.140-4912  Male49 Brisbane 3:29 min/km
502167Lindsay Hay00:06:59.665-691  Male50 Sydney 3:29 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018