NSW Regional Distance Running Championships 2019
4 Mar 2019

     

Male : U20
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Daniel Stitz11010
Samuel Torley11010
Lachlan Bryant11010
Rikky Bangert199
Aiden Casey199
Miller Rivett188
Elliot Bangert177
Winston Neville166
Charles Amos155
James Biddington144
Female : U20
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Abbey Lendrum11010
Stephanie Torley11010
Sophie Mccauley199
Molly Carter199
Tabitha Neville188
Eliza Harley188
Mackenzie Palazzi177
Chloe Tayler166
Phillipa Lendrum155
HARRIET MARGARET REILLY144
Male : 20-29
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Joshua Torley11010
Bryce Anderson11010
Declan O'donahue11010
Nicholas Zawadski199
Nicholas Stacey199
Jason Smith188
JAMES HEALEY188
Cameron LILES188
Zac Rosser177
William Sayer177
Deluca Lawson-Matthew177
Female : 20-29
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Hayley Gustard11010
Tilly Perrin11010
Tanya Tan11010
Paige Campbell199
Alice Gomersall199
Caitlin Chandler199
Siobhan Tobin188
Meg Walling188
Jodie Inder188
Madden Burns177
Georgina Williams177
Jessica Forristal177
Male : 30-39
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
BARRY KEEM11010
Arnold Bartlett11010
Sam Harma11010
Rob Wilson199
Tim Murphy199
Mark Alexander199
Steve Fossey188
Nick Carney188
Thien Vuong188
Kieran O'brien177
Thomas Alexander177
Nicholas Daniels177
Female : 30-39
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Kellie Gibson11010
Lauren Reid11010
Andrea Bennett11010
Anne Tsang199
Larissa Gascoyne199
Shannon Short199
Lauren Curtis188
Kristie Yovan188
Martine Schlosser188
Sara Roffey177
Carissa Hickey177
Eugenie Batterby177
Male : 40-49
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Iain Mclean11010
Jonathan Nesher11010
Alasdair Marshall11010
Kieran O'connor199
Martin Karm199
Michael Wakefield199
Steve Johnson188
Steven Adams188
Mark Goodwin188
Phillip Mounce-Stephens177
Ben Ryall177
Paul Moran177
Female : 40-49
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Leigha Wills11010
Kelly Gleeson11010
Sarah Carpenter11010
Isabele Roberts199
Cory Newman199
Leanne Corcoran199
Narelle Grayson188
Leah Morphett188
Victoria Tayler188
Bernadette Slater177
Jen Coote177
Angela Tokley177
Male : 50-59
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Steven Hudson11010
Tony Coles11010
Chris Hayes11010
Anton Bezuidenhout199
Michael Lane199
Paul Dailly199
Graham Wye188
Daryl Roweth188
Paul Anderson188
Patrick Williams177
Mark Skinner177
Rodney Smith177
Female : 50-59
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Diane Green11010
Adrienne Torda11010
Lorraine Madden11010
Wendy Bowman199
Karen Neal199
Cathy Beer199
Robyn Staples188
Debra Kay188
Kaz Tappouras188
Rose-Marie Van Raad177
Chamarie Rambukkana177
Alison Spurway177
Male : 60+
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Mick Jeffrey11010
Kieron Blackmore11010
Tony Fitzpatrick11010
Stephen Mifsud199
Leon Barnard199
Tim Mackellar199
Peter Sanders188
John Betts188
Mark Sheridan188
Wayne Stewart177
DAVID STYLES177
Brendan Lawley177
Female : 60+
NameNo RacesOrange PointsSeries Points
Luisa Sims11010
Margaret Kenny11010
Raisa Kolesnikova11010
Kerry Hayne199
Carol Baird199
Terisa Ashworth199
Amanda Ruffin188
Lynn Fennamore188
Susan Sanders188
Heather Rickard177
Liz Mclarnen177