19. RÕUGE RATTAMARATON
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Teams
Rajakaart
Sarja etapid
Details
20 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
[1]2345678
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Team
Maakond
City
Riik
Pace
Vaheafinish 24km
Finish
11Caspar Austa2:03:44.8M1Male1AT Sport team Tartumaa  23.3 km/h1:13:01.12:03:44.8
244Lauris Purninš2:06:04.2M2Male2MySport.lv Riga  22.8 km/h1:14:00.62:06:04.2
36Peeter Tarvis2:06:46.7M3Male3KoMo Rapla maakond  22.7 km/h1:13:59.12:06:46.7
49Markus Pajur2:07:45.5M4Male4Kalevi Jalgrattakool Harju maakond  22.5 km/h1:13:59.62:07:45.5
5337Markku Ainsalu2:10:15.0M5Male5Saksa Automaatika ProTeam Tartu maakond  22.1 km/h1:14:36.62:10:15.0
64Alges Maasikmets2:11:35.4M451Male6TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond  21.9 km/h1:17:37.92:11:35.4
723Argo Rohtmets2:11:50.7M6Male7Rattabaas Lääne-Viru maakond  21.8 km/h1:17:38.62:11:50.7
8343Josten Vaidem2:12:42.9M7Male8  Viljandi maakondOlustvere 21.7 km/h1:17:40.62:12:42.9
912Sigvard Kukk2:13:27.7M452Male9SPORDIPARTNERSPORDIPARTNERHarju maakond  21.6 km/h1:17:53.42:13:27.7
1011Mirko Põldma2:15:42.1M8Male10RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond  21.2 km/h1:17:39.62:15:42.1
1125Toomas Vool2:17:02.4M161Male11KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond  21.0 km/h1:17:55.92:17:02.4
1215Kaupo Kattai2:17:26.9M401Male12TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSTartu maakond  21.0 km/h1:20:43.62:17:26.9
1321Joosep Sankmann2:18:17.2M9Male13KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 1Viljandi maakond  20.8 km/h1:20:42.42:18:17.2
1414Toomas Erikson2:18:25.2M402Male14REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond  20.8 km/h1:20:44.12:18:25.2
1529Rain Kuresoo2:19:53.9M10Male15  Viljandi maakond  20.6 km/h1:20:51.42:19:53.9
1617Ivar Vaab2:20:08.2M11Male16RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFERR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFELääne-Viru maakond  20.6 km/h1:19:53.12:20:08.2
175Helmet Tamkõrv2:20:26.0M12Male17TEAM AMPSTEAM AMPSHarju maakond  20.5 km/h1:20:45.42:20:26.0
1827Margus Mikson2:21:49.5M403Male18SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond  20.3 km/h1:22:13.42:21:49.5
1950Anton Litvintsev2:22:20.2M162Male19  Harju maakond  20.2 km/h1:22:38.62:22:20.2
20333Viljar Kuljus2:22:36.6M13Male20Fixus Sport Võru Maakond  20.2 km/h1:23:21.92:22:36.6
21331Rudolf Mets2:23:19.5M14Male21  Lääne-Viru maakond  20.1 km/h1:23:11.92:23:19.5
2213Magnus Krusemann2:23:57.2M404Male22KULGUR TEAMKULGUR TEAMHarju maakond  20.0 km/h1:22:23.12:23:57.2
2335Aimar Pedari2:24:18.0M501Male23RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKERR SIPLASED / METSAHAKEHarju maakond  20.0 km/h1:23:30.92:24:18.0
2432Kalle Takel2:24:54.5M15Male24SAARE 1SAARE 1Harju maakond  19.9 km/h1:26:39.62:24:54.5
25342Aali Lill2:25:02.7M16Male25  Harju maakondViimsi 19.9 km/h1:24:57.62:25:02.7
2630Tõnis Saar2:25:20.7M17Male26SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND Lääne-Viru maakond  19.8 km/h1:23:35.12:25:20.7
2720Peeter Poopuu2:25:26.3M18Male27REDBIKE / HIIEKOREDBIKE / HIIEKOHarju maakond  19.8 km/h1:25:02.42:25:26.3
2838Rainer Pungar2:25:33.3M19Male28  Tartu maakond  19.8 km/h1:23:57.22:25:33.3
2926Martti Välk2:25:48.2M20Male29CYCLON TEAMCYCLON TEAMViljandi maakond  19.8 km/h1:20:47.12:25:48.2
3055Hannes Külv2:26:16.0M21Male30  Tartu maakond  19.7 km/h1:25:03.42:26:16.0
31351Urmas Pungar2:26:56.0M405Male31  Tartu maakondtartu 19.6 km/h1:25:04.12:26:56.0
3252Marek Pani2:28:43.0M406Male32Team Stokker Harju maakond  19.4 km/h1:26:40.42:28:43.0
3346Greete Steinburg2:28:53.7N1Female1RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDRAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKONDLääne-Virumaa  19.3 km/h1:27:12.62:28:53.7
3447Mari-Liis Mõttus2:29:02.8N2Female2Haanja RK Võru maakond  19.3 km/h1:27:36.42:29:02.8
3524Ever Sinisalu2:29:14.5M22Male33  Valga maakond  19.3 km/h1:24:01.62:29:14.5
3659Iiris Takel2:30:22.2N3Female3SAAREPIIGASAAREPIIGAHarju maakond  19.2 km/h1:27:35.62:30:22.2
3728Illar Lood2:31:10.0M23Male34SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SESAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SETartu maakond  19.1 km/h1:25:17.62:31:10.0
38101Hardi Heinsar2:31:48.3M453Male35SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMValgamaa  19.0 km/h1:27:43.12:31:48.3
3982Kaspar Rohtla2:32:02.0M24Male36REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2Harju maakond  18.9 km/h1:28:35.42:32:02.0
4054Janelle Uibokand2:32:02.1N4Female4SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMSPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAMTartu maakond  18.9 km/h1:27:34.42:32:02.1
4170Kaupo Ots2:32:23.2M25Male37SCOUTSPATALJON TEAMSCOUTSPATALJON TEAMLääne-Viru maakond  18.9 km/h1:28:34.62:32:23.2
4265Viljar Haav2:32:32.8M407Male38VIIMSI SPORTVIIMSI SPORTHarju maakond  18.9 km/h1:27:28.62:32:32.8
4364Margus Kukk2:32:47.6M454Male39CERBOS Pärnu maakond  18.8 km/h1:29:45.92:32:47.6
4433Armin Pilv2:33:27.5M26Male40Haanja RK Võru maakond  18.8 km/h1:21:09.92:33:27.5
4563Margus Tukia2:33:30.3M455Male41SPORDIPARTNERSPORDIPARTNERHarju maakond  18.8 km/h1:29:38.12:33:30.3
4669Paavo Prii2:34:37.0M27Male42ABB SpordiklubiABB SpordiklubiJõgeva maakond  18.6 km/h1:29:49.92:34:37.0
47117Raul Kivimäe2:36:16.7M28Male43KULGUR TEAM Harju maakond  18.4 km/h1:30:08.42:36:16.7
48108Kaspar Kõiv2:36:17.1M29Male44Haanja RK Võru maakond  18.4 km/h1:29:46.42:36:17.1
4998Ingmar Orav2:36:17.3M30Male45Haanja Rattaklubi Võru maakond  18.4 km/h1:31:48.62:36:17.3
5077Feeliks Teder2:36:50.2M31Male46  Tartu maakond  18.4 km/h1:31:30.92:36:50.2
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
[1]2345678
fb