Õhtujooks 2017 III etapp
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Rajakaart
30 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Print
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Pace
1498Tiidrek Nurme18:41.9M1M1TÜ ASK2:33 min/km
2482 Andi Noot19:29.9M2M2Tartu Kalev2:40 min/km
3456 Olavi Allase19:55.3M3M3KJK Järvala2:43 min/km
4472 Vahur Teppan21:25.3M4M4SuusaAkadeemia2:56 min/km
5475 Olari Orm21:28.3M5M5SK ProRunner2:56 min/km
6416 Markus Joonas Palu22:39.3M181M6TÜASK3:06 min/km
7476 Kaido Vahkal22:52.5M40+1M7SK ProRunner3:08 min/km
8491 Toomas Horma22:56.0M6M8Tartu Suusaklubi3:08 min/km
9501Sander Lepik23:11.5M7M942koma3:10 min/km
10448 Janar Säkk23:12.8M8M10Jooksupartner3:10 min/km
11507Indrek Ermel23:19.0M9M11SK ProRunner3:11 min/km
12489 Ursel Paap23:27.3M10M12SK ProRunner3:12 min/km
13460 Birgit Pihelgas23:37.8N1F1Petersport3:14 min/km
14415 Tiit Palu23:48.3M40+2M13Teater Vanemuine3:15 min/km
15420 Kaspar Songisepp23:54.5M11M14Tava Mets3:16 min/km
16418 Sille Puhu23:58.0N2F2SK Jooksupartner/Cyclon3:16 min/km
17426 Minna Kuslap24:09.0N3F3SK JOOKSUPARTNER3:18 min/km
18405 Rein Vares24:15.5M40+3M15Päästeamet3:19 min/km
19493 Aivar Lankov24:22.3M12M16Tartu Descartesi Kool3:20 min/km
20471 Peep Bušin24:26.0M13M17 3:20 min/km
21394 Kalle Lellep24:39.8M40+4M18SK ProRunner3:22 min/km
22513Raul Kangur24:42.5M40+5M19Orienteerumisklubi PEKO3:23 min/km
23495Kaido Koppel24:47.1M40+6M20 3:23 min/km
24407 Viljar Joa24:56.5M14M21FC Tartu3:25 min/km
25421 Margus Udeküll25:01.0M15M22 3:25 min/km
26441 Märt Kivila25:08.3M16M23 3:26 min/km
276 Raido Matson25:17.3M40+7M24 3:27 min/km
28435 Risto Valdner25:22.8M182M25TÜASK3:28 min/km
2911 Ando Viispert25:25.0M40+8M26Ants Piibu bridžiklubi3:28 min/km
30399 Rein Kalle25:29.3M40+9M27Keskkonnaamet3:29 min/km
31408 Esko Miljukov25:53.1M17M28 3:32 min/km
32499Evelin Lätt25:54.1N4F4Tartu Rulluisuklubi3:32 min/km
33457 Mart Kelk25:58.8M18M29Stihl3:33 min/km
34453 Valdur Joa26:02.8M19M30 3:34 min/km
35468 Kai Saat26:06.8N40+1F5Bronx Wood3:34 min/km
36477 Kalmer Vaakmann26:07.1M40+10M31Scanola Baltic3:34 min/km
37484 Siim Saksing26:13.3M20M32Axinom3:35 min/km
38423 Triinu Bergmann26:15.8N5F6SK ProRunner3:35 min/km
39387 Maik Tukk26:19.5M21M33SK ProRunner3:36 min/km
4025 Martin Ojokas26:33.8M22M34 3:38 min/km
4137 Kristo Raud26:40.6M23M35Salvest3:39 min/km
42479 Märt Raudvee26:42.3M24M3642koma3:39 min/km
43409 Siiri Pilt26:46.3N40+2F7TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi3:40 min/km
44393 Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa26:51.6M25M37 3:40 min/km
45382 Marge Türn26:53.1N40+3F8 3:40 min/km
4619 Urmas Koor26:55.3M40+11M38 3:41 min/km
47413 Elin Ilves26:55.6N40+4F9 3:41 min/km
48391 Andrus Kivari26:57.6M40+12M39 3:41 min/km
49438 Martin Riives27:21.3M183M40 3:44 min/km
50397 Marika Koplimägi27:24.6N40+5F10SK Prorunner / KVÜÕA3:45 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
[1]23
fb