ESTOLOPPET 20. Tamsalu-Neeruti Maraton
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
04 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
[1]23456
Koht
Nr.
Fav
Nimi
Aeg
Klass
Koht klassis
Sugu
Gen Pos
Klubi
Vahefinish 8,5km
18.5 km
28,5 km
Finish
12Algo Kärp01:18:49M1M1Viljandi Suusaklubi00:21:2100:47:3201:14:1401:18:49
24Mart Kevin Põlluste01:20:42M2M2TEAM HORECA SERVICE00:21:4200:48:2901:16:1501:20:42
31Martti Himma01:20:42M3M3Sparta00:21:4100:48:2801:16:1301:20:42
46Sander Linnus01:20:43M4M4areal team00:21:3400:48:2401:16:1301:20:43
529Karl Erik Rabakukk01:21:50M5M5Team Haanja MTÜ00:22:5300:49:4701:17:2601:21:50
6280Tomas Kaurson01:21:50M6M6 00:22:2200:49:4701:17:2501:21:50
75Ilmar Udam01:21:53M401M7RR Suusaklubi00:22:1900:49:5301:17:2901:21:53
87Martin Nassar01:21:54M7M8Viljandi Suusaklubi00:22:2500:49:4801:17:2301:21:54
99Taavi Lehemaa01:22:08M8M9Alutaguse Suusaklubi00:22:2000:49:5001:17:2701:22:08
1019Allar Kivil01:22:24M402M10Tartu Suusaklubi00:22:2300:49:5201:17:3301:22:24
11243Daniil Izikaev01:22:31M9M11Skiwax Europe00:21:5900:49:3001:17:4301:22:31
1227Joosep Karlson01:23:22M10M12TEAM HORECA SERVICE00:22:2700:49:4501:18:1801:23:22
138Raivo Sala01:24:17M403M13 00:22:2400:49:5001:19:0201:24:17
143Eno Vahtra01:25:30M11M14Alutaguse Suusaklubi00:22:2600:49:5401:19:5901:25:30
1515Marko Helgand01:25:30M404M15 00:23:0400:51:4001:20:4401:25:30
16245Vladimir Vsivtsev01:25:32M12M16Äkke SUKL00:23:1200:51:4401:20:4401:25:32
1712Siim Vinter01:25:33M13M17 00:23:0300:51:4001:20:4301:25:33
1811Virgo Karu01:25:34M501M18 00:22:5800:51:4201:20:4201:25:34
1918Arvi Anton01:25:43M14M19Viljandi Suusaklubi00:23:0500:51:3901:20:4301:25:43
20229Yuri Kovaljov01:26:25M201M20 00:23:2800:52:0801:21:3101:26:25
21192Margus Rõuk01:26:30M15M21 00:23:3500:52:0701:21:3301:26:30
2233Marek Nõmm01:26:47M16M22 00:23:3700:52:1001:21:3701:26:47
2313Indrek Hubel01:26:54M17M23Viljandi Suusaklubi00:23:3400:52:1601:21:5101:26:54
2414Andres Juursalu01:26:55M18M24Suusahullud00:23:1100:51:5601:21:4901:26:55
2532Arvo Sala01:26:58M405M25Eesti Energia Spordiklubi00:23:2600:52:1201:21:5401:26:58
2616Martten Kaldvee01:27:06M19M26 00:23:1300:51:4301:21:5701:27:06
2710Allar Soo01:27:16M20M27areal team00:23:3500:52:1401:22:0401:27:16
2897Kaspar Krauvärk01:27:18M202M28Alutaguse Suusaklubi00:23:5500:52:2501:22:2101:27:18
2921Uku Karing01:27:43M21M29 00:23:3300:52:2701:22:3101:27:43
3017Peep Kivil01:28:38M406M30Alutaguse Suusaklubi00:23:5400:53:1101:23:3301:28:38
3135Tiit Orlovski01:28:41M22M31 00:23:2600:52:3601:23:4201:28:41
3225Cristian Anton01:28:53M23M32 00:23:4100:53:0301:23:4201:28:53
3323Sairos Tamm01:28:57M24M33 00:23:3800:52:1401:23:2101:28:57
3426Aivar Ridamäe01:29:00M407M34areal team00:23:5400:53:0701:23:3801:29:00
35242Rando Kaljuvee01:29:32M25M35 00:23:4900:53:0801:23:5401:29:32
3659Allain-Marco Anton01:30:09M171M36 00:23:5600:54:1801:25:0701:30:09
3722Andrus Kasekamp01:30:10M408M37CYCLON00:23:5900:54:1901:25:1001:30:10
3828Artur Rauk01:30:14M26M38 00:24:1800:54:3301:25:1501:30:14
3930Tarmo Neemela01:30:15M502M39Eesti Sportlane00:24:4700:54:2201:25:1201:30:15
4024Kaidar Hussar01:30:16M409M40areal team00:24:4700:54:3701:25:1801:30:16
41132Joosep Tammemäe01:30:34M27M41Viljandi Suusaklubi00:24:4600:54:2201:25:1401:30:34
4249Karel Kruuser01:31:03M28M42 00:24:1800:54:1701:25:1701:31:03
4334Janno Rodendau01:31:44M4010M43RR Suusaklubi00:23:5800:54:1901:26:0501:31:44
4436Ago Veilberg01:31:55M503M44RR Siplased / CRAFT00:24:4700:54:3101:26:2601:31:55
4551Argo Maasikmäe01:32:12M4011M45Alutaguse Suusaklubi00:25:0800:55:4501:26:5501:32:12
46251Janek Vana01:32:17M4012M46 00:24:2100:54:4001:27:0001:32:17
4743Ain Fjodorov01:32:21M4013M47 00:24:5200:55:1201:27:0501:32:21
4844Kaido Pesor01:32:21M4014M48 00:25:0100:55:1101:27:0601:32:21
4941Oleg Kovaljov01:32:27M504M49 00:24:5200:55:0601:27:0201:32:27
5039Viktor Shemarin01:32:33M505M50 00:24:1800:54:3701:27:0601:32:33
Page 1 of 6 (286 items)
[1]23456