Võrumaa Jooksusari 2018 - 37. JOOKS ÜMBER TAMULA JÄRVE
10 May 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavKohtNr.ShareNimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiMaakondCity
123
Raido Ränkel24:16.4M211Male1Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
2260
Rauno Palmi24:30.4M301Male2individuaalvõistlejaTartumaaTartu
34
Ivar Ivanov24:41.2M302Male3Võru KJK Lõunalõvi/MaratonsportVõrumaaVõru
41
Eno Lukk25:12.4M212Male4FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru
52
Margus Kirt25:20.9M501Male5Võru Kergejõustikuklubi LõunalõviTartumaaTart
63
Mikk Laur25:43.7M303Male6VõrumaaVõru
7132
Elar Kala25:51.2M304Male7SK ProRunnerVõrumaaVõru vald
86
Rauno Jallai26:02.6M213Male8RJ RunningVõrumaaVõru vald
97
Aimar Hussar26:26.4M305Male9Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVastseliina
105
Margus Lehtna26:41.2M401Male10Silja SportVõrumaaVõru
1131
Joosep Perv26:52.9M181Male11Võru BiathlonVõrumaaVõru
1212
Aleksander Kepler26:53.9M182Male12OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaPõlva
139
Mark Saarnik26:57.7M214Male13FNT SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru
14242
Sander Mirme27:00.4M306Male14OK VõruTartumaaTartu
15293
indrek ivask27:06.4M307Male15fnt
1611
Jürgen Joonas27:26.4M161Male16OK VõruVõrumaavõru
178
Kurmet Kaldaru27:34.4M215Male17Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
1810
Henri Loosaar27:38.4M216Male18SK ServitiVõrumaaOrava
1929
Tatjana Mannima28:56.2N301Female1otepääValgamaaotepää
2020
Rauno Kaiv29:20.8M217Male19VõrumaaVõru
2114
Rene Kottisse29:21.4M402Male20g4sVõrumaaVõru
22287
Olev Org29:23.9M502Male21valga
23116
Siim Türna29:24.7M308Male22VõrumaaVõru
2415
Marion Tibar29:27.2N302Female2#HeadInimesedHarjumaaTallinn
2517
Väino Villemson29:28.7M503Male23Hauka VelloklubiVõrumaaAntsla
26294
Märt Kuus29:35.0M309Male24Uisutaja
2730
Kevin Urb29:36.7M162Male25Hauka VeloklubiVõrumaaAntsla
28291
Kajar Tilga29:39.4M504Male26-
2916
Talis Nurk29:47.2M3010Male27Talis Nurk EhitusTartumaaTartu vld
30207
Paavo Rõigas30:03.2M403Male28PekoTartumaaTartu
3119
Tarvo Piho30:04.8M218Male29Rõuge SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru
3222
Laura Joonas30:14.7N211Female3OK VõruVõrumaaVõru vald
33110
Andre Kukk30:25.7M219Male30100PõlvamaaPõlva
3424
Kertu Ränkel30:31.4N303Female4Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
3573
Karmo Tiidu30:36.4M3011Male31Barrus ASVõrumaaVõru linn
3626
Sirli Hanni30:40.4N304Female5Silja SportVõrumaaVõru vald
3762
Tõnis Räim30:46.9M404Male32Vastseliina SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru
3813
Kristjan Sok30:54.0M163Male33Haanja SuusaklubiVõrumaaRõuge vald
39253
Vahur Loosaar31:03.4M505Male34OravaVõrumaaVõru v.
40140
Tõnu Hendrikson31:05.7M405Male35EkstreemparkVõrumaaRõuge vald
4121
Karl-Gustav Sok31:10.9M183Male36Nõo ReaalgümnaasiumVõrumaaRõuge vald
42243
Eleri Hirv31:13.7N305Female6OK VõruVõrumaaVõru vald
4395
Kairiin Märtson31:16.7N181Female7OK Põlva KobrasPõlvamaaPõlva
44248
Kristel Kõivo31:28.7N212Female8OK PekoVõrumaaSetomaa vald
45106
Peeter Jõeloo31:33.9M3012Male37Tartu Forseliuse KoolVõrumaaVõru vald
46118
Jaan Rakaselg31:34.9M3013Male38Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
4725
Johanna Udras31:41.7N161Female9Võru SuusaklubiVõrumaaVõru
48143
Tauri Alliksoo31:44.2M2110Male39Kündja SpordiklubiVõrumaaVõru
49224
Helger Metskaev31:47.9M3014Male40MTA SpordiklubiVõrumaaSetomaa vald
50127
Rein Järvpõld31:53.7M2111Male41Mäe taluVõrumaaRõuge vald
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb