BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 5. Alutaguse Rattamaraton
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 22kmO/Pos
11002Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#1002 M M
01:57:40.301:57:40.31
(1)
M1M1RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:55:03.31
21011Sander SaarSander Saar
#1011 M M
01:59:17.601:59:17.62
(2)
M2M2VELOPLUS00:56:14.02
31004Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#1004 M M40
01:59:31.601:59:31.61
(3)
M401M3RedBike / Wilo 00:56:18.33
41065Sander MaasingSander Maasing
#1065 M M
02:02:12.802:02:12.83
(4)
M3M4Peloton00:56:35.54
161044Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#1044 M M
02:04:46.302:04:46.38
(16)
M8M16Viljandi Rattaklubi 100:56:54.55
61013Tiit KirsipuuTiit Kirsipuu
#1013 M M40
02:03:09.102:03:09.12
(6)
M402M6Team Amps00:57:22.86
51019Mihkel EinblauMihkel Einblau
#1019 M M
02:03:01.802:03:01.84
(5)
M4M5RedBike / Wilo 00:57:22.87
231016Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#1016 M M
02:08:03.802:08:03.811
(23)
M11M23Astro Baltics00:57:36.78
101376Dmitry KuprianovDmitry Kuprianov
#1376 M M50
02:03:41.802:03:41.82
(10)
M502M1000:58:24.79
181022Sven PuuseppSven Puusepp
#1022 M M45
02:06:02.802:06:02.83
(18)
M453M18Spordipartner 00:58:44.010
71402Sven LuksSven Luks
#1402 M M50
02:03:29.802:03:29.81
(7)
M501M7Sportland Bottecchia Team I 00:59:10.812
91001Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#1001 M M
02:03:39.802:03:39.86
(9)
M6M9Sportland Bottecchia Team I 00:59:14.816
131021Ermet VainErmet Vain
#1021 M M40
02:04:08.802:04:08.84
(13)
M404M13Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:14.814
171036Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#1036 M M45
02:05:44.102:05:44.12
(17)
M452M17CERBOS00:59:15.211
191048Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#1048 M M
02:06:06.302:06:06.39
(19)
M9M19CYCLON00:59:16.317
111038Lasse NõlvikLasse Nõlvik
#1038 M M45
02:03:46.802:03:46.81
(11)
M451M11CCRM TEAM 100:59:18.315
81032Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#1032 M M
02:03:36.102:03:36.15
(8)
M5M8RedBike Team 200:59:18.318
141407Robin PruulRobin Pruul
#1407 M M
02:04:35.602:04:35.67
(14)
M7M14A&T Sport Team00:59:18.813
121030Toomas EllingToomas Elling
#1030 M M40
02:03:56.302:03:56.33
(12)
M403M12Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:19.119
871089Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#1089 M M45
02:22:00.302:22:00.316
(83)
M4516M83Eesti Energia Spordiklubi00:59:39.123
211041Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#1041 M M40
02:06:13.302:06:13.37
(21)
M407M21Spordipartner Rattapood00:59:40.720
151029Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#1029 M M40
02:04:39.802:04:39.85
(15)
M405M15Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:44.122
201014Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#1014 M M40
02:06:07.302:06:07.36
(20)
M406M20CYCLON00:59:44.221
221015Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#1015 M M
02:07:54.302:07:54.310
(22)
M10M22VELOPLUS00:59:47.324
411035Argo MaasikmäeArgo Maasikmäe
#1035 M M45
02:12:40.002:12:40.06
(40)
M456M40RR Siplased / VERX01:00:18.125
251382Anton StepanovAnton Stepanov
#1382 M M
02:09:31.602:09:31.612
(25)
M12M25Mansa MTB School01:00:22.326
241051Einar NäksEinar Näks
#1051 M M40
02:09:26.302:09:26.38
(24)
M408M24Rae Rattaklubi I01:01:07.827
1009Mihkel KannimäeMihkel Kannimäe
#1009 M M
DNFDNFMMTeam Antsla01:01:16.5
281064Kristjan KoikKristjan Koik
#1064 M M
02:09:54.102:09:54.114
(28)
M14M2801:01:42.830
291411Viljar HaavViljar Haav
#1411 M M40
02:10:01.302:10:01.310
(29)
M4010M29VIIMSI SPORT01:01:43.528
351057Tõnis NõgelTõnis Nõgel
#1057 M M
02:10:24.102:10:24.118
(35)
M18M35CYCLON01:01:44.532
421047Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#1047 M M
02:13:11.302:13:11.321
(41)
M21M41Tartu Ujumisklubi01:01:46.334
271042Tõnis SeppTõnis Sepp
#1042 M M40
02:09:47.602:09:47.69
(27)
M409M27Viimsi Rattaklubi01:01:47.129
371027Ragnar LeppRagnar Lepp
#1027 M M
02:10:32.302:10:32.319
(36)
M19M36Egesten Metallehitused/BGM01:01:47.333
391369Vladimir LapshinVladimir Lapshin
#1369 M M
02:11:51.802:11:51.820
(38)
M20M3801:01:47.337
401046Petri KeskitaloPetri Keskitalo
#1046 M M40
02:12:00.802:12:00.811
(39)
M4011M39Raahe CC01:01:47.635
311018Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#1018 M M45
02:10:11.602:10:11.64
(31)
M454M31Scoutspataljon Team01:01:48.531
321043Mattias VadamMattias Vadam
#1043 M M
02:10:20.302:10:20.316
(32)
M16M32RedBike Team 201:02:02.536
341070Kaspar SemmKaspar Semm
#1070 M M
02:10:21.302:10:21.317
(34)
M17M34Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas01:02:09.338
261062Janar KannimäeJanar Kannimäe
#1062 M M
02:09:36.102:09:36.113
(26)
M13M26Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:33.340
301079Argo VooremaaArgo Vooremaa
#1079 M M
02:10:08.302:10:08.315
(30)
M15M30A&T Spordiklubi01:02:34.044
361060Merili SirvelMerili Sirvel
#1060 F N
02:10:29.802:10:29.81
(1)
N1F1RR Siplased / VITAX01:02:35.239
331026Helar KriisaHelar Kriisa
#1026 M M45
02:10:20.602:10:20.65
(33)
M455M33RR Siplased / METSAHAKE01:02:37.843
471025Romet NiilusRomet Niilus
#1025 M M
02:15:39.802:15:39.823
(46)
M23M46Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:38.141
381020Ken PostKen Post
#1020 M M16
02:11:24.302:11:24.31
(37)
M161M3701:02:42.142
461059Indrek EsterIndrek Ester
#1059 M M40
02:15:02.102:15:02.112
(45)
M4012M45Shoproller Kose AMK ct 101:03:01.345
431056Jan MinskiJan Minski
#1056 M M45
02:14:03.602:14:03.67
(42)
M457M42Kulgur Team 101:04:06.346
441401Mart LaanisteMart Laaniste
#1401 M M45
02:14:55.602:14:55.68
(43)
M458M43Järva-Jaani RSK01:04:23.048
521086Ülar HallikiviÜlar Hallikivi
#1086 M M40
02:17:01.102:17:01.114
(51)
M4014M51Rae Rattaklubi II01:04:23.847
501040Sander HeinsooSander Heinsoo
#1040 M M
02:16:20.102:16:20.126
(49)
M26M4901:04:40.349
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
   

fb