BOSCH EESTI MAASTIKURATTASARI 2019 - 5. Alutaguse Rattamaraton
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
FavKohtNr.NimiNimiAegAegKoht klassis
(Gen Pos)
KlassKoht klassisSuguGen PosKlubiVaheafinish 22kmO/Pos
91001Sten-Erik OttenderSten-Erik Ottender
#1001 M M
02:03:39.802:03:39.86
(9)
M6M9Sportland Bottecchia Team I 00:59:14.816
11002Mirko PõldmaMirko Põldma
#1002 M M
01:57:40.301:57:40.31
(1)
M1M1RR Siplased / LAADA CAFE00:55:03.31
31004Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#1004 M M40
01:59:31.601:59:31.61
(3)
M401M3RedBike / Wilo 00:56:18.33
1006Martti VälkMartti Välk
#1006 M M
DNFDNFMMViljandi Rattaklubi 1
1007Rain KuresooRain Kuresoo
#1007 M M
DNFDNFMMJärva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
1009Mihkel KannimäeMihkel Kannimäe
#1009 M M
DNFDNFMMTeam Antsla01:01:16.5
21011Sander SaarSander Saar
#1011 M M
01:59:17.601:59:17.62
(2)
M2M2VELOPLUS00:56:14.02
61013Tiit KirsipuuTiit Kirsipuu
#1013 M M40
02:03:09.102:03:09.12
(6)
M402M6Team Amps00:57:22.86
201014Rainer PungarRainer Pungar
#1014 M M40
02:06:07.302:06:07.36
(20)
M406M20CYCLON00:59:44.221
221015Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#1015 M M
02:07:54.302:07:54.310
(22)
M10M22VELOPLUS00:59:47.324
231016Priit JärvlooPriit Järvloo
#1016 M M
02:08:03.802:08:03.811
(23)
M11M23Astro Baltics00:57:36.78
311018Hardi HeinsarHardi Heinsar
#1018 M M45
02:10:11.602:10:11.64
(31)
M454M31Scoutspataljon Team01:01:48.531
51019Mihkel EinblauMihkel Einblau
#1019 M M
02:03:01.802:03:01.84
(5)
M4M5RedBike / Wilo 00:57:22.87
381020Ken PostKen Post
#1020 M M16
02:11:24.302:11:24.31
(37)
M161M3701:02:42.142
131021Ermet VainErmet Vain
#1021 M M40
02:04:08.802:04:08.84
(13)
M404M13Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:14.814
181022Sven PuuseppSven Puusepp
#1022 M M45
02:06:02.802:06:02.83
(18)
M453M18Spordipartner 00:58:44.010
931024Aleksei KušnirAleksei Kušnir
#1024 M M
02:23:03.902:23:03.943
(88)
M43M88ABB01:14:32.5154
471025Romet NiilusRomet Niilus
#1025 M M
02:15:39.802:15:39.823
(46)
M23M46Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:38.141
331026Helar KriisaHelar Kriisa
#1026 M M45
02:10:20.602:10:20.65
(33)
M455M33RR Siplased / METSAHAKE01:02:37.843
371027Ragnar LeppRagnar Lepp
#1027 M M
02:10:32.302:10:32.319
(36)
M19M36Egesten Metallehitused/BGM01:01:47.333
151029Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#1029 M M40
02:04:39.802:04:39.85
(15)
M405M15Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:44.122
121030Toomas EllingToomas Elling
#1030 M M40
02:03:56.302:03:56.33
(12)
M403M12Rae Rattaklubi I00:59:19.119
81032Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#1032 M M
02:03:36.102:03:36.15
(8)
M5M8RedBike Team 200:59:18.318
411035Argo MaasikmäeArgo Maasikmäe
#1035 M M45
02:12:40.002:12:40.06
(40)
M456M40RR Siplased / VERX01:00:18.125
171036Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#1036 M M45
02:05:44.102:05:44.12
(17)
M452M17CERBOS00:59:15.211
111038Lasse NõlvikLasse Nõlvik
#1038 M M45
02:03:46.802:03:46.81
(11)
M451M11CCRM TEAM 100:59:18.315
2861039Kalle PiiriojaKalle Piirioja
#1039 M M45
03:17:43.103:17:43.140
(249)
M4540M24901:40:24.9299
501040Sander HeinsooSander Heinsoo
#1040 M M
02:16:20.102:16:20.126
(49)
M26M4901:04:40.349
211041Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#1041 M M40
02:06:13.302:06:13.37
(21)
M407M21Spordipartner Rattapood00:59:40.720
271042Tõnis SeppTõnis Sepp
#1042 M M40
02:09:47.602:09:47.69
(27)
M409M27Viimsi Rattaklubi01:01:47.129
321043Mattias VadamMattias Vadam
#1043 M M
02:10:20.302:10:20.316
(32)
M16M32RedBike Team 201:02:02.536
161044Martin NassarMartin Nassar
#1044 M M
02:04:46.302:04:46.38
(16)
M8M16Viljandi Rattaklubi 100:56:54.55
1045Kaspar KõivKaspar Kõiv
#1045 M M
DNFDNFMMRedBike Team 301:32:30.0
401046Petri KeskitaloPetri Keskitalo
#1046 M M40
02:12:00.802:12:00.811
(39)
M4011M39Raahe CC01:01:47.635
421047Feeliks TederFeeliks Teder
#1047 M M
02:13:11.302:13:11.321
(41)
M21M41Tartu Ujumisklubi01:01:46.334
191048Indrek HubelIndrek Hubel
#1048 M M
02:06:06.302:06:06.39
(19)
M9M19CYCLON00:59:16.317
481049Eero OjaEero Oja
#1049 M M
02:16:09.602:16:09.624
(47)
M24M47MAMILY National Pro MTB Racing Team 101:05:15.354
241051Einar NäksEinar Näks
#1051 M M40
02:09:26.302:09:26.38
(24)
M408M24Rae Rattaklubi I01:01:07.827
731053Villu LüüsaluVillu Lüüsalu
#1053 M M45
02:19:38.102:19:38.113
(70)
M4513M70Püha Loomaaed01:06:25.273
431056Jan MinskiJan Minski
#1056 M M45
02:14:03.602:14:03.67
(42)
M457M42Kulgur Team 101:04:06.346
351057Tõnis NõgelTõnis Nõgel
#1057 M M
02:10:24.102:10:24.118
(35)
M18M35CYCLON01:01:44.532
771058Meelis DanilasMeelis Danilas
#1058 M M50
02:20:38.602:20:38.65
(74)
M505M74Otepää Rattaklubi01:06:35.176
461059Indrek EsterIndrek Ester
#1059 M M40
02:15:02.102:15:02.112
(45)
M4012M45Shoproller Kose AMK ct 101:03:01.345
361060Merili SirvelMerili Sirvel
#1060 F N
02:10:29.802:10:29.81
(1)
N1F1RR Siplased / VITAX01:02:35.239
571061Maris KaarjärvMaris Kaarjärv
#1061 F N40
02:17:33.302:17:33.31
(2)
N401F2 Rakke/Purustaja Naiskond01:04:59.352
261062Janar KannimäeJanar Kannimäe
#1062 M M
02:09:36.102:09:36.113
(26)
M13M26Team Hauka Veloklubi01:02:33.340
1063Ahti MardoAhti Mardo
#1063 M M40
DNFDNFM40MTeam Amps
281064Kristjan KoikKristjan Koik
#1064 M M
02:09:54.102:09:54.114
(28)
M14M2801:01:42.830
41065Sander MaasingSander Maasing
#1065 M M
02:02:12.802:02:12.83
(4)
M3M4Peloton00:56:35.54
911069Priit PrintsmannPriit Printsmann
#1069 M M
02:22:48.302:22:48.341
(86)
M41M86Scoutspataljon Team01:07:37.589
Page 1 of 7 (327 items)
   

fb