2016 Bloomingdale CC Invite
Skip Navigation Links
15 October 2016
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
Team Pos
Pos in Team
Pace
1690JOSHUA FINK17:16.887Boys Varsity1MaleHolland Black River115:34 min/m
2695PRESTON MILLS17:50.967Boys Varsity2MaleHolland Black River125:45 min/m
3691LOGAN HENNING18:01.143Boys Varsity3MaleHolland Black River135:48 min/m
4692AIDAN JONES18:07.637Boys Varsity4MaleHolland Black River145:50 min/m
52408KEATON CROTSER18:27.733Boys Varsity5MaleMendon215:57 min/m
62410JACOB HAGENBUCH18:35.217Boys Varsity6MaleMendon225:59 min/m
72411ALEX HECKMAN18:45.783Boys Varsity7MaleMendon236:03 min/m
8919MATTHEW BEACH18:53.640Boys Varsity8MaleFennville 16:05 min/m
9667JACOB HANCOX18:55.113Boys Varsity9MaleGobles416:06 min/m
10693ISAAC LANGELAND18:57.890Boys Varsity10MaleHolland Black River156:07 min/m
11507JAIME GUZMAN19:00.140Boys Varsity11MaleBloomingdale516:07 min/m
126336JAROD VOLSTORF19:00.400Boys Varsity12MaleThree Oaks River Valley616:07 min/m
13550NATHAN CHATMAN19:03.890Boys Varsity13MaleGalesburg-Augusta716:08 min/m
14665JUSTIN CHILLA19:13.627Boys Varsity14MaleGobles426:12 min/m
152412CONNOR HENCKEL19:13.823Boys Varsity15MaleMendon246:12 min/m
16892JOSHUA ADAIR19:17.860Boys Varsity16MaleKzoo Home School Sports316:13 min/m
17906AUSTIN WILKINSON19:18.277Boys Varsity17MaleKzoo Home School Sports326:13 min/m
18894BRIAN FRAZEE19:18.687Boys Varsity18MaleKzoo Home School Sports336:13 min/m
192409WYATT CUPP19:27.840Boys Varsity19MaleMendon256:16 min/m
20899ISAAC LAKE19:28.360Boys Varsity20MaleKzoo Home School Sports346:16 min/m
212415GARRETT RUSSELL19:37.737Boys Varsity21MaleMendon266:19 min/m
22508RON UMBENHOUR19:38.543Boys Varsity22MaleBloomingdale526:20 min/m
23406ZACH DISBROW19:45.453Boys Varsity23MaleBloomingdale536:22 min/m
241569ISRAEL ROBLES19:50.733Boys Varsity24MaleLawrence816:24 min/m
25745FRANCISCO LOERA19:53.143Boys Varsity25MaleHartford916:24 min/m
26920BRADEN GRIFFERN19:54.577Boys Varsity26MaleFennville 26:25 min/m
276335LOGAN PAYNE19:54.893Boys Varsity27MaleThree Oaks River Valley626:25 min/m
282414PATRICK REYNES20:00.243Boys Varsity28MaleMendon276:27 min/m
29669JOSH PALADI20:04.893Boys Varsity29MaleGobles436:28 min/m
30670TYLER STEDMAN20:11.657Boys Varsity30MaleGobles446:30 min/m
31237SAM JAGER20:12.690Boys Varsity31MaleBerrien County Youth Track 16:31 min/m
32668TRENTON LITCHFIELD20:19.377Boys Varsity32MaleGobles456:33 min/m
33524EMILE LAPORTE20:23.393Boys Varsity33MaleDecatur 16:34 min/m
34897JACOB HERRERA20:24.630Boys Varsity34MaleKzoo Home School Sports356:35 min/m
356334TYLAR MONTGOMERY20:27.647Boys Varsity35MaleThree Oaks River Valley636:36 min/m
36898MIKE JANIK20:29.940Boys Varsity36MaleKzoo Home School Sports366:36 min/m
37747BLAIR MCMEEKEN20:32.643Boys Varsity37MaleHartford926:37 min/m
38671ROSS THORPE20:36.143Boys Varsity38MaleGobles466:38 min/m
39895CONNOR GRAY20:48.977Boys Varsity39MaleKzoo Home School Sports376:42 min/m
40228OWEN DOBSON20:50.593Boys Varsity40MaleBerrien County Youth Track 26:43 min/m
41505CASEY DOLFIN20:52.393Boys Varsity41MaleBloomingdale546:43 min/m
42687ANDREW COATES20:53.643Boys Varsity42MaleHolland Black River166:44 min/m
43685BRYSON ANDERSON21:04.480Boys Varsity43MaleHolland Black River176:47 min/m
44606SAM JOHNSON21:07.890Boys Varsity44MaleGalesburg-Augusta726:48 min/m
451562TREVER NORG21:07.897Boys Varsity45MaleLawrence826:48 min/m
46614ERIC SWAGER21:09.737Boys Varsity46MaleGalesburg-Augusta736:49 min/m
472413SKYLER KLOOSTERMAN21:12.763Boys Varsity47MaleMendon286:50 min/m
48697JACOB ROKOS21:14.583Boys Varsity48MaleHolland Black River186:51 min/m
491496JESS MASON21:17.623Boys Varsity49MaleLawrence836:52 min/m
50506TIM DOUGLAS21:44.633Boys Varsity50MaleBloomingdale557:00 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
[1]2