Sheko Challenge
12 Jul 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Second CatSecond Cat PosGender
性別
Team Type
隊伍組別
Team Name
隊伍名稱
117
Elizabeth MacDonaldElizabeth MacDonald
#117 Female Swim
44:3844:3816Swim1621-355FemaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
15
Thomas HulmeThomas Hulme
#15 Male Run
59:5359:5311Run11Open11MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
96
Matthew BennettMatthew Bennett
#96 Male Paddle
1:02:481:02:481Paddle1Surfski1MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
118
Sophia LaiSophia Lai
#118 Female Swim
37:4637:463Swim321-352FemaleRun SwimABC
3
Grace Leung Yan YiGrace Leung Yan Yi
#3 Female Run
59:5859:584Run4Open4FemaleRun SwimABC
183
Andrew FletcherAndrew Fletcher
#183 Male Swim
41:0841:0833Swim3321-359MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
16
Dan TooleDan Toole
#16 Male Run
54:1254:125Run5Open5MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
34
Ramel ChristopheRamel Christophe
#34 Male Run
1:03:361:03:3617Run17Open17MaleSurfski RunBishop
82
Andrew BishopAndrew Bishop
#82 Male Paddle
1:14:321:14:323Paddle3Surfski3MaleSurfski RunBishop
258
Geaspar ByrneGeaspar Byrne
#258 Male Swim
DNFDNFSwim36-49MaleRun SwimByrne Bros
17
Magnus ByrneMagnus Byrne
#17 Male Run
49:4249:422Run2Open2MaleRun SwimByrne Bros
5
Rachel LoosemoreRachel Loosemore
#5 Female Run
54:2654:261Run1Open1FemaleRun SwimChapettes
152
Karen KingKaren King
#152 Female Swim
1:02:241:02:2445Swim4536-4922FemaleRun SwimChapettes
120
Julia LaconelliJulia Laconelli
#120 Female Swim
1:08:011:08:0151Swim5121-3518FemaleRun SwimCocktail Bandits
6
Caroline QueCaroline Que
#6 Female Run
1:55:151:55:159Run9Open9FemaleRun SwimCocktail Bandits
326
Stuart TaitStuart Tait
#326 Male Swim
36:5436:5414Swim1436-499MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
18
David GethingDavid Gething
#18 Male Run
41:1241:121Run1Open1MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
98
Robert StevensonRobert Stevenson
#98 Male Paddle
1:04:201:04:202Paddle2Surfski2MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
305
Barry Choi Ting TungBarry Choi Ting Tung
#305 Male Swim
37:5637:5620Swim2021-355MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
99
Tsim Yick Yuen Tsim Yick Yuen
#99 Male Canoe
55:5055:501Canoe1Canoe Open1MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
32
Wong Yeung Wai Wong Yeung Wai
#32 Male Run
1:01:401:01:4014Run14Open14MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
303
Chan Ling Ling Chan Ling Ling
#303 Female Swim
41:2641:2611Swim1120 & Under4FemaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
33
Chan Kai Pan Chan Kai Pan
#33 Male Run
1:01:361:01:3613Run13Open13MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
87
Cheng Ka Wai Cheng Ka Wai
#87 Male Canoe
1:11:001:11:002Canoe2Canoe Open2MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
153
Stephane LoiseauStephane Loiseau
#153 Male Run
1:06:101:06:1019Run19Open19MaleRun SwimLoiseau
19
Gaelle LoiseauGaelle Loiseau
#19 Female Swim
1:13:351:13:3554Swim5436-4925FemaleRun SwimLoiseau
184
Michael CavanderMichael Cavander
#184 Male Swim
39:0339:0324Swim2421-357MaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
7
Silan YipSilan Yip
#7 Female Run
1:01:331:01:335Run5Open5FemaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
259
Doug WoodringDoug Woodring
#259 Male Swim
34:4534:456Swim636-493MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
20
Michael RoperMichael Roper
#20 Male Run
1:00:041:00:0412Run12Open12MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
92
Francesca ZinoFrancesca Zino
#92 Female Paddle
1:17:181:17:183Paddle3Outrigger2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
21
Cedrik PriaultCedrik Priault
#21 Male Run
57:4257:429Run9Open9MaleRun SwimPastagas
185
Aurelien CredozAurelien Credoz
#185 Male Swim
1:20:491:20:49130Swim13021-3527MaleRun SwimPastagas
154
Sheryl SlaterSheryl Slater
#154 Female Swim
38:1438:147Swim736-492FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
8
Erin JuhlErin Juhl
#8 Female Run
55:3955:392Run2Open2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
93
Lene LarsenLene Larsen
#93 Female Paddle
1:21:251:21:254Paddle4Outrigger3FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
122
Natalie KwanNatalie Kwan
#122 Female Swim
48:1748:1721Swim2121-358FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
95
Clare BaldwinClare Baldwin
#95 Female Paddle
1:11:181:11:181Paddle1Surfski1FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
9
Claire WeustenraedClaire Weustenraed
#9 Female Run
1:55:151:55:1510Run10Open10FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
260
Sam FarrandsSam Farrands
#260 Male Swim
45:4945:4954Swim5436-4930MaleRun SwimStart Slow Then Taper
22
Antony WyattAntony Wyatt
#22 Male Run
55:3655:366Run6Open6MaleRun SwimStart Slow Then Taper
123
Emilie QvantEmilie Qvant
#123 Female Swim
45:4045:4018Swim1821-357FemaleRun SwimTeam Copenhagen
23
Hans Henrik RosenkildeHans Henrik Rosenkilde
#23 Male Run
1:03:541:03:5418Run18Open18MaleRun SwimTeam Copenhagen
186
Vasco van der FlierVasco van der Flier
#186 Male Swim
39:5639:5627Swim2721-358MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
24
Lee FongLee Fong
#24 Male Run
50:5350:533Run3Open3MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
94
Lisa HutchisonLisa Hutchison
#94 Female Run
1:03:341:03:346Run6Open6FemaleOutrigger SwimTurn & Snap
124
Sarah CharltonSarah Charlton
#124 Female Swim
1:12:451:12:4553Swim5321-3519FemaleOutrigger SwimTurn & Snap
232
Matthieu BarryMatthieu Barry
#232 Male Swim
35:5435:5412Swim1236-498MaleRun SwimVive La France!
26
Philippe JacsonPhilippe Jacson
#26 Male Run
57:1257:128Run8Open8MaleRun SwimVive La France!
218
Adam WoolliscroftAdam Woolliscroft
#218 Male Swim
46:4946:4958Swim5836-4933MaleOutrigger Run SwimWooly Bully
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb