Sheko Challenge
12 Jul 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Second CatSecond Cat PosGender
性別
Team TypeTeam Name
隊伍名稱
99
Tsim Yick Yuen Tsim Yick Yuen
#99 Male Canoe
55:5055:501Canoe1Canoe Open1MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
87
Cheng Ka Wai Cheng Ka Wai
#87 Male Canoe
1:11:001:11:002Canoe2Canoe Open2MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
95
Clare BaldwinClare Baldwin
#95 Female Paddle
1:11:181:11:181Paddle1Surfski1FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
97
Jessica Man De KampJessica Man De Kamp
#97 Female Paddle
1:16:271:16:272Paddle2Outrigger1FemaleOutrigger Run SwimWooly Bully
92
Francesca ZinoFrancesca Zino
#92 Female Paddle
1:17:181:17:183Paddle3Outrigger2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
93
Lene LarsenLene Larsen
#93 Female Paddle
1:21:251:21:254Paddle4Outrigger3FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
91
Elita SeowElita Seow
#91 Female Paddle
DNSDNSPaddleOutriggerFemale
96
Matthew BennettMatthew Bennett
#96 Male Paddle
1:02:481:02:481Paddle1Surfski1MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
98
Robert StevensonRobert Stevenson
#98 Male Paddle
1:04:201:04:202Paddle2Surfski2MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
82
Andrew BishopAndrew Bishop
#82 Male Paddle
1:14:321:14:323Paddle3Surfski3MaleSurfski RunBishop
5
Rachel LoosemoreRachel Loosemore
#5 Female Run
54:2654:261Run1Open1FemaleRun SwimChapettes
8
Erin JuhlErin Juhl
#8 Female Run
55:3955:392Run2Open2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
317
Riitta ManninenRiitta Manninen
#317 Female Run
57:5457:543Run3Open3Female
3
Grace Leung Yan YiGrace Leung Yan Yi
#3 Female Run
59:5859:584Run4Open4FemaleRun SwimABC
7
Silan YipSilan Yip
#7 Female Run
1:01:331:01:335Run5Open5FemaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
94
Lisa HutchisonLisa Hutchison
#94 Female Run
1:03:341:03:346Run6Open6FemaleOutrigger SwimTurn & Snap
2
Allison EnglishAllison English
#2 Female Run
1:03:381:03:387Run7Open7Female
1
Zhang Zhen Zhang Zhen
#1 Female Run
1:48:101:48:108Run8Open8Female
6
Caroline QueCaroline Que
#6 Female Run
1:55:151:55:159Run9Open9FemaleRun SwimCocktail Bandits
9
Claire WeustenraedClaire Weustenraed
#9 Female Run
1:55:151:55:1510Run10Open10FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
4
Claire WilsonClaire Wilson
#4 Female Run
DNSDNSRunOpenFemale
18
David GethingDavid Gething
#18 Male Run
41:1241:121Run1Open1MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
17
Magnus ByrneMagnus Byrne
#17 Male Run
49:4249:422Run2Open2MaleRun SwimByrne Bros
24
Lee FongLee Fong
#24 Male Run
50:5350:533Run3Open3MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
37
Peter SpizzirriPeter Spizzirri
#37 Male Run
51:3451:344Run4Open4MaleOutrigger Run SwimWooly Bully
16
Dan TooleDan Toole
#16 Male Run
54:1254:125Run5Open5MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
22
Antony WyattAntony Wyatt
#22 Male Run
55:3655:366Run6Open6MaleRun SwimStart Slow Then Taper
31
Lui Sze Chun Lui Sze Chun
#31 Male Run
55:3955:397Run7Open7Male
26
Philippe JacsonPhilippe Jacson
#26 Male Run
57:1257:128Run8Open8MaleRun SwimVive La France!
21
Cedrik PriaultCedrik Priault
#21 Male Run
57:4257:429Run9Open9MaleRun SwimPastagas
35
Paul HutchhinsonPaul Hutchhinson
#35 Male Run
59:4659:4610Run10Open10Male
15
Thomas HulmeThomas Hulme
#15 Male Run
59:5359:5311Run11Open11MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
20
Michael RoperMichael Roper
#20 Male Run
1:00:041:00:0412Run12Open12MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
33
Chan Kai Pan Chan Kai Pan
#33 Male Run
1:01:361:01:3613Run13Open13MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
32
Wong Yeung Wai Wong Yeung Wai
#32 Male Run
1:01:401:01:4014Run14Open14MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
318
Tim PottleTim Pottle
#318 Male Run
1:03:001:03:0015Run15Open15Male
11
Chris DavisChris Davis
#11 Male Run
1:03:111:03:1116Run16Open16Male
34
Ramel ChristopheRamel Christophe
#34 Male Run
1:03:361:03:3617Run17Open17MaleSurfski RunBishop
23
Hans Henrik RosenkildeHans Henrik Rosenkilde
#23 Male Run
1:03:541:03:5418Run18Open18MaleRun SwimTeam Copenhagen
153
Stephane LoiseauStephane Loiseau
#153 Male Run
1:06:101:06:1019Run19Open19MaleRun SwimLoiseau
36
Gordon MarsdenGordon Marsden
#36 Male Run
1:20:361:20:3620Run20Open20Male
14
Zhang Linhan Zhang Linhan
#14 Male Run
2:35:052:35:0521Run21Open21Male
25
Hugo BarrionuevoHugo Barrionuevo
#25 Male Run
2:35:052:35:0522Run22Open22MaleRun SwimZipochasse
13
Shaun BramhamShaun Bramham
#13 Male Run
DNSDNSRunOpenMale
10
David HerridgeDavid Herridge
#10 Male Run
DNSDNSRunOpenMale
161
Aneekah StylesAneekah Styles
#161 Female Swim
34:5334:531Swim120 & Under1Female
121
Farah MasterFarah Master
#121 Female Swim
37:0037:002Swim221-351Female
118
Sophia LaiSophia Lai
#118 Female Swim
37:4637:463Swim321-352FemaleRun SwimABC
147
Jane KelseyJane Kelsey
#147 Female Swim
37:4637:464Swim436-491Female
160
Maddie HowellMaddie Howell
#160 Female Swim
37:4937:495Swim520 & Under2Female
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb