Sheko Challenge
12 Jul 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Second CatSecond Cat PosGender
性別
Team TypeTeam Name
隊伍名稱
20
Michael RoperMichael Roper
#20 Male Run
1:00:041:00:0412Run12Open12MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
281
Wong Sui Cheong Wong Sui Cheong
#281 Male Swim
1:00:311:00:31105Swim10550 & Over15Male
139
Cristina TondaCristina Tonda
#139 Female Swim
1:00:411:00:4135Swim3536-4915Female
316
Anne LavandonAnne Lavandon
#316 Female Swim
1:00:431:00:4336Swim3636-4916Female
335
Rachel Tam Fong WaiRachel Tam Fong Wai
#335 Female Swim
1:00:461:00:4638Swim3836-4917Female
159
Abby SchultzAbby Schultz
#159 Female Swim
1:00:461:00:4637Swim3750 & Over2Female
119
Pu Shu Pu Shu
#119 Female Swim
1:01:141:01:1439Swim3921-3514Female
256
Charles d'HaussyCharles d'Haussy
#256 Male Swim
1:01:201:01:20106Swim10636-4961Male
144
Juliette O'BrienJuliette O'Brien
#144 Female Swim
1:01:291:01:2940Swim4036-4918Female
213
Ng Hon Tik Ng Hon Tik
#213 Male Swim
1:01:311:01:31107Swim10736-4962Male
7
Silan YipSilan Yip
#7 Female Run
1:01:331:01:335Run5Open5FemaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
156
Clare MuhiudeenClare Muhiudeen
#156 Female Swim
1:01:351:01:3541Swim4150 & Over3Female
33
Chan Kai Pan Chan Kai Pan
#33 Male Run
1:01:361:01:3613Run13Open13MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
32
Wong Yeung Wai Wong Yeung Wai
#32 Male Run
1:01:401:01:4014Run14Open14MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
234
Lars AkinbobolaLars Akinbobola
#234 Male Swim
1:01:451:01:45108Swim10836-4963Male
133
Janet HoJanet Ho
#133 Female Swim
1:01:461:01:4642Swim4236-4919Female
132
Davinia NgDavinia Ng
#132 Female Swim
1:02:101:02:1043Swim4336-4920Female
129
Niccola RussoNiccola Russo
#129 Female Swim
1:02:151:02:1544Swim4436-4921Female
152
Karen KingKaren King
#152 Female Swim
1:02:241:02:2445Swim4536-4922FemaleRun SwimChapettes
150
Marieke van RaaijMarieke van Raaij
#150 Female Swim
1:02:351:02:3546Swim4636-4923Female
179
Jonathan ThompsonJonathan Thompson
#179 Male Swim
1:02:421:02:42109Swim10921-3523Male
114
Rachel JacquelineRachel Jacqueline
#114 Female Swim
1:02:431:02:4347Swim4721-3515Female
96
Matthew BennettMatthew Bennett
#96 Male Paddle
1:02:481:02:481Paddle1Surfski1MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
239
Dylan O'BrienDylan O'Brien
#239 Male Swim
1:02:511:02:51110Swim11036-4964Male
318
Tim PottleTim Pottle
#318 Male Run
1:03:001:03:0015Run15Open15Male
163
Mossy WalshMossy Walsh
#163 Male Swim
1:03:071:03:07111Swim11121-3524Male
11
Chris DavisChris Davis
#11 Male Run
1:03:111:03:1116Run16Open16Male
221
Simon YoungSimon Young
#221 Male Swim
1:03:191:03:19112Swim11236-4965Male
203
Chan Tze Chung Chan Tze Chung
#203 Male Swim
1:03:341:03:34113Swim11336-4966Male
94
Lisa HutchisonLisa Hutchison
#94 Female Run
1:03:341:03:346Run6Open6FemaleOutrigger SwimTurn & Snap
34
Ramel ChristopheRamel Christophe
#34 Male Run
1:03:361:03:3617Run17Open17MaleSurfski RunBishop
2
Allison EnglishAllison English
#2 Female Run
1:03:381:03:387Run7Open7Female
23
Hans Henrik RosenkildeHans Henrik Rosenkilde
#23 Male Run
1:03:541:03:5418Run18Open18MaleRun SwimTeam Copenhagen
274
Pierre GabisonPierre Gabison
#274 Male Swim
1:04:031:04:03114Swim11450 & Over16Male
98
Robert StevensonRobert Stevenson
#98 Male Paddle
1:04:201:04:202Paddle2Surfski2MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
219
Danny LeeDanny Lee
#219 Male Swim
1:04:351:04:35115Swim11536-4967Male
105
Kate KimKate Kim
#105 Female Swim
1:05:581:05:5848Swim4821-3516Female
153
Stephane LoiseauStephane Loiseau
#153 Male Run
1:06:101:06:1019Run19Open19MaleRun SwimLoiseau
177
Oliver Zhu YuOliver Zhu Yu
#177 Male Swim
1:06:121:06:12116Swim11621-3525Male
106
Karen YeoKaren Yeo
#106 Female Swim
1:06:241:06:2449Swim4921-3517Female
337
Graham SeatonGraham Seaton
#337 Male Swim
1:07:061:07:06117Swim11736-4968Male
302
Mathieu BaribaultMathieu Baribault
#302 Male Swim
1:07:351:07:35118Swim11821-3526Male
131
Allison McEnaneyAllison McEnaney
#131 Female Swim
1:07:441:07:4450Swim5036-4924Female
312
Kenneth HoweKenneth Howe
#312 Male Swim
1:07:471:07:47119Swim11936-4969Male
120
Julia LaconelliJulia Laconelli
#120 Female Swim
1:08:011:08:0151Swim5121-3518FemaleRun SwimCocktail Bandits
319
Florence WongFlorence Wong
#319 Female Swim
1:08:541:08:5452Swim5220 & Under7Female
201
Jeff SayedJeff Sayed
#201 Male Swim
1:09:191:09:19120Swim12036-4970Male
236
Edwin CheungEdwin Cheung
#236 Male Swim
1:10:221:10:22121Swim12136-4971Male
87
Cheng Ka Wai Cheng Ka Wai
#87 Male Canoe
1:11:001:11:002Canoe2Canoe Open2MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
95
Clare BaldwinClare Baldwin
#95 Female Paddle
1:11:181:11:181Paddle1Surfski1FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb