Sheko Challenge
12 Jul 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
No
編號
Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Second CatSecond Cat PosGender
性別
Team TypeTeam Name
隊伍名稱
1
Zhang Zhen Zhang Zhen
#1 Female Run
1:48:101:48:108Run8Open8Female
2
Allison EnglishAllison English
#2 Female Run
1:03:381:03:387Run7Open7Female
3
Grace Leung Yan YiGrace Leung Yan Yi
#3 Female Run
59:5859:584Run4Open4FemaleRun SwimABC
4
Claire WilsonClaire Wilson
#4 Female Run
DNSDNSRunOpenFemale
5
Rachel LoosemoreRachel Loosemore
#5 Female Run
54:2654:261Run1Open1FemaleRun SwimChapettes
6
Caroline QueCaroline Que
#6 Female Run
1:55:151:55:159Run9Open9FemaleRun SwimCocktail Bandits
7
Silan YipSilan Yip
#7 Female Run
1:01:331:01:335Run5Open5FemaleRun SwimNorfolk In Chance
8
Erin JuhlErin Juhl
#8 Female Run
55:3955:392Run2Open2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
9
Claire WeustenraedClaire Weustenraed
#9 Female Run
1:55:151:55:1510Run10Open10FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
10
David HerridgeDavid Herridge
#10 Male Run
DNSDNSRunOpenMale
11
Chris DavisChris Davis
#11 Male Run
1:03:111:03:1116Run16Open16Male
12
Wong Kin Yu Wong Kin Yu
#12 Male Swim
1:27:011:27:01133Swim13321-3529Male
13
Shaun BramhamShaun Bramham
#13 Male Run
DNSDNSRunOpenMale
14
Zhang Linhan Zhang Linhan
#14 Male Run
2:35:052:35:0521Run21Open21Male
15
Thomas HulmeThomas Hulme
#15 Male Run
59:5359:5311Run11Open11MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
16
Dan TooleDan Toole
#16 Male Run
54:1254:125Run5Open5MaleRun SwimBack, Craic & Sack
17
Magnus ByrneMagnus Byrne
#17 Male Run
49:4249:422Run2Open2MaleRun SwimByrne Bros
18
David GethingDavid Gething
#18 Male Run
41:1241:121Run1Open1MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
19
Gaelle LoiseauGaelle Loiseau
#19 Female Swim
1:13:351:13:3554Swim5436-4925FemaleRun SwimLoiseau
20
Michael RoperMichael Roper
#20 Male Run
1:00:041:00:0412Run12Open12MaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
21
Cedrik PriaultCedrik Priault
#21 Male Run
57:4257:429Run9Open9MaleRun SwimPastagas
22
Antony WyattAntony Wyatt
#22 Male Run
55:3655:366Run6Open6MaleRun SwimStart Slow Then Taper
23
Hans Henrik RosenkildeHans Henrik Rosenkilde
#23 Male Run
1:03:541:03:5418Run18Open18MaleRun SwimTeam Copenhagen
24
Lee FongLee Fong
#24 Male Run
50:5350:533Run3Open3MaleRun SwimThe Irresistibles
25
Hugo BarrionuevoHugo Barrionuevo
#25 Male Run
2:35:052:35:0522Run22Open22MaleRun SwimZipochasse
26
Philippe JacsonPhilippe Jacson
#26 Male Run
57:1257:128Run8Open8MaleRun SwimVive La France!
31
Lui Sze Chun Lui Sze Chun
#31 Male Run
55:3955:397Run7Open7Male
32
Wong Yeung Wai Wong Yeung Wai
#32 Male Run
1:01:401:01:4014Run14Open14MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
33
Chan Kai Pan Chan Kai Pan
#33 Male Run
1:01:361:01:3613Run13Open13MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
34
Ramel ChristopheRamel Christophe
#34 Male Run
1:03:361:03:3617Run17Open17MaleSurfski RunBishop
35
Paul HutchhinsonPaul Hutchhinson
#35 Male Run
59:4659:4610Run10Open10Male
36
Gordon MarsdenGordon Marsden
#36 Male Run
1:20:361:20:3620Run20Open20Male
37
Peter SpizzirriPeter Spizzirri
#37 Male Run
51:3451:344Run4Open4MaleOutrigger Run SwimWooly Bully
82
Andrew BishopAndrew Bishop
#82 Male Paddle
1:14:321:14:323Paddle3Surfski3MaleSurfski RunBishop
87
Cheng Ka Wai Cheng Ka Wai
#87 Male Canoe
1:11:001:11:002Canoe2Canoe Open2MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team B
91
Elita SeowElita Seow
#91 Female Paddle
DNSDNSPaddleOutriggerFemale
92
Francesca ZinoFrancesca Zino
#92 Female Paddle
1:17:181:17:183Paddle3Outrigger2FemaleOutrigger Run SwimOcean Recovery
93
Lene LarsenLene Larsen
#93 Female Paddle
1:21:251:21:254Paddle4Outrigger3FemaleOutrigger Run SwimSheryl, Erin & Lene
94
Lisa HutchisonLisa Hutchison
#94 Female Run
1:03:341:03:346Run6Open6FemaleOutrigger SwimTurn & Snap
95
Clare BaldwinClare Baldwin
#95 Female Paddle
1:11:181:11:181Paddle1Surfski1FemaleSurfski Run SwimShui
96
Matthew BennettMatthew Bennett
#96 Male Paddle
1:02:481:02:481Paddle1Surfski1MaleSurfski Run Swim2XU (the B team)
97
Jessica Man De KampJessica Man De Kamp
#97 Female Paddle
1:16:271:16:272Paddle2Outrigger1FemaleOutrigger Run SwimWooly Bully
98
Robert StevensonRobert Stevenson
#98 Male Paddle
1:04:201:04:202Paddle2Surfski2MaleSurfski Run SwimHong Kong Football Club
99
Tsim Yick Yuen Tsim Yick Yuen
#99 Male Canoe
55:5055:501Canoe1Canoe Open1MaleCanoe Run SwimJax Coco Team A
101
Nadine BubnerNadine Bubner
#101 Female Swim
DNSDNSSwim21-35Female
102
Sue HoSue Ho
#102 Female Swim
53:3553:3530Swim3021-3511Female
103
Katie EtchellsKatie Etchells
#103 Female Swim
DNSDNSSwim21-35Female
104
Cora Van LaerCora Van Laer
#104 Female Swim
57:0857:0834Swim3421-3513Female
105
Kate KimKate Kim
#105 Female Swim
1:05:581:05:5848Swim4821-3516Female
106
Karen YeoKaren Yeo
#106 Female Swim
1:06:241:06:2449Swim4921-3517Female
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
   

fb