Jax Shek-O Challenge
11 Jul 2015

     
Finalized Results

Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
No.ShareName中文姓名TimeCategoryPosGroupGrp PosGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam Pos
139
Craig Andrew Nortje00:30:24.000Swim130-391MalePaddle Run SwimHKFC 102:12:45.0001
216
Angus Kelleher00:30:31.000Swim2Under 181Male
229
Mark Cummings00:31:50.000Swim340-491Male
165
Jeff Faiola00:31:57.000Swim440-492Male
240
Alwyn Li00:32:03.000Swim518-291MaleRun SwimThe Splash01:27:23.9976
272
Aneekah Styles00:32:39.000Swim1Under 181Female
176
Matthieu Barry00:32:52.000Swim640-493MaleRun SwimFrenchtouch01:26:14.0005
107
Hannah Wilson00:32:54.000Swim218-291Female
296
Fredric Liljestroem00:33:00.000Swim740-494Male
153
Tobias Chu00:33:14.000Swim840-495Male
261
York Schilling00:33:40.000Swim930-392Male
270
Doug Woo00:33:52.000Swim1040-496Male
147
Stuart Tait00:34:34.000Swim1130-393MaleRun SwimHKFC A01:17:10.0003
112
Ivan Stamenovic00:34:45.000Swim1230-394Male
221
Vasco van der Flier00:34:50.000Swim1330-395MalePaddle Run SwimThe Irresistibles+02:36:14.9975
226
Marcus Chu00:34:58.000Swim1440-497Male
219
Scott Lake00:34:59.000Swim1530-396Male
260
Scott Burton00:34:59.000Swim1550-591Male
157
Christena Pazos00:35:00.000Swim340-491Female
160
Jane Kelsey00:35:00.000Swim340-492Female
144
Simon Brewster00:35:01.000Swim1730-397MaleRun SwimHKFC All Rite Vegemite01:14:52.0001
133
Farah Master00:35:04.000Swim530-391FemalePaddle Run SwimBabelfish02:29:57.0003
137
Scott Day00:35:13.000Swim1830-398Male
245
Steve Taylor00:35:18.000Swim1940-498MalePaddle Run Swimsurf n turf
250
Adam Phua00:35:53.000Swim2040-499Male
302
Michael Cavander00:36:31.000Swim2130-399MaleRun SwimShek You Laterz01:15:48.0002
86
Wong Ho Chung00:36:46.000Run1Open1Male
167
Francesco Lanzone00:36:59.000Swim2240-4910Male
308
Kate Rutherford00:37:07.000Swim640-493Female
297
Ellie Kehoe00:37:08.000Swim7Under 182Female
255
Tony Sabine00:37:12.000Swim2330-3910Male
208
David Pope00:37:18.000Swim2450-592Male
218
Thomas Launay00:37:28.000Swim2530-3911Male
262
Fred M Pucci00:37:29.000Swim2640-4911Male
281
Andrew Kehoe00:37:30.000Swim2750-593Male
162
Mark Stamper00:37:47.000Swim2840-4912Male
327
Sandra Taylor00:37:58.000Swim840-494Female
237
Andrew Fletcher00:38:34.000Swim2930-3912Male
298
Tommy Pao00:38:44.000Swim3030-3913Male
316
Maury Matthieu00:38:49.000Swim3118-292Male
199
Jessica McCarroll00:38:51.000Swim950 & Over1Female
101
Eliza Gilchrist00:38:52.000Swim1018-292Female
289
Lindsey Wu00:39:05.000Swim1118-293Female
299
Malcolm Green00:39:08.000Swim3230-3914Male
239
Alex Cheung00:39:16.000Swim3340-4913Male
91
Kurt Evans00:39:17.000Run2Open2MaleRun SwimShek You Laterz01:15:48.0002
173
Justin Bridge00:39:20.000Swim3440-4914Male
200
James Sweeney00:39:24.000Swim3550-594MalePaddle Run SwimAndrew, James & John02:22:20.0002
132
Elizabeth MacDonald00:39:50.000Swim1230-392FemalePaddle Run SwimTeam 2XU02:35:51.0004
72
Iain Veitch00:39:51.000Run3Open3MaleRun SwimHKFC All Rite Vegemite01:14:52.0001
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
   

fb