Jax Shek-O Challenge
11 Jul 2015

     
     
Finalized Results

Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
No.Share
分享
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
中文姓名Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
PosCategory
組別
PosGroupGrp PosGender
性別
Team TypeTeam Name
隊伍名稱
Team Time
隊伍時間
Team Pos
隊伍名次
25
Clare BaldwinClare Baldwin
#25 Female Paddle
00:59:33.00000:59:33.0004Paddle4Surfski3FemalePaddle Run SwimBabelfish02:29:57.0003
16
Francesca ZinoFrancesca Zino
#16 Female Paddle
01:06:28.00001:06:28.0005Paddle5Outrigger2FemalePaddle RunPlastic Catch02:03:03.0001
15
Erin JuhlErin Juhl
#15 Female Paddle
01:12:14.00001:12:14.0008Paddle8Outrigger4FemalePaddle SwimDynamic Duo02:06:43.0001
24
Andrew WattsAndrew Watts
#24 Male Paddle
00:51:39.00000:51:39.0001Paddle1Surfski1MalePaddle Run SwimHKFC 102:12:45.0001
23
Matthew BennettMatthew Bennett
#23 Male Paddle
00:56:49.00000:56:49.0002Paddle2Surfski2MalePaddle Run SwimTeam 2XU02:35:51.0004
13
John McLennanJohn McLennan
#13 Male Paddle
00:59:29.00000:59:29.0003Paddle3Outrigger1MalePaddle Run SwimAndrew, James & John02:22:20.0002
26
Franck TetardFranck Tetard
#26 Male Paddle
01:09:26.00001:09:26.0006Paddle6Outrigger3MalePaddle Run SwimThe Irresistibles+02:36:14.9975
22
Barney RiggsBarney Riggs
#22 Male Paddle
01:10:13.00001:10:13.0007Paddle7Surfski4MalePaddle Run SwimSmugz Khalua03:09:18.0007
17
Arnie LiatiArnie Liati
#17 Male Paddle
01:12:34.00001:12:34.0009Paddle9Outrigger5MalePaddle Run SwimJESS03:01:15.0006
14
David BulbeckDavid Bulbeck
#14 Male Paddle
QRYQRYPaddleOutriggerMalePaddle Run Swimsurf n turf
12
Cristopher O'BrienCristopher O'Brien
#12 Male Paddle
DNSDNSPaddleSurfskiMalePaddle SwimVOB
79
Eleni HimarasEleni Himaras
#79 Female Run
00:53:07.00000:53:07.0001Run1Open1FemaleRun SwimSexyTank & DuckRabbit
64
Stephanie Bret-MorelStephanie Bret-Morel
#64 Female Run
00:55:20.00000:55:20.0002Run2Open2FemalePaddle Run SwimBabelfish02:29:57.0003
92
April Chan Ka ManApril Chan Ka Man
#92 Female Run
陳嘉敏00:57:51.00000:57:51.0003Run3Open3Female
88
Laura ManneringLaura Mannering
#88 Female Run
01:03:08.00001:03:08.0004Run4Open4FemaleRun SwimOh My Quad01:59:01.00015
95
Janice ChiaoJanice Chiao
#95 Female Run
01:14:04.00001:14:04.0005Run5Open5Female
90
Katya ChengKatya Cheng
#90 Female Run
01:20:13.00001:20:13.0006Run6Open6FemaleRun SwimKa-Cheng02:01:17.00017
78
Ingrid HsuIngrid Hsu
#78 Female Run
01:21:00.00001:21:00.0007Run7Open7Female
67
Marie McNaughtonMarie McNaughton
#67 Female Run
DNSDNSRunOpenFemaleRun SwimAislinn & Marie
86
Wong Ho Chung Wong Ho Chung
#86 Male Run
00:36:46.00000:36:46.0001Run1Open1Male
91
Kurt EvansKurt Evans
#91 Male Run
00:39:17.00000:39:17.0002Run2Open2MaleRun SwimShek You Laterz01:15:48.0002
72
Iain VeitchIain Veitch
#72 Male Run
00:39:51.00000:39:51.0003Run3Open3MaleRun SwimHKFC All Rite Vegemite01:14:52.0001
57
Nick HoltNick Holt
#57 Male Run
00:41:41.00000:41:41.0004Run4Open4Male
63
David GethingDavid Gething
#63 Male Run
00:42:36.00000:42:36.0005Run5Open5MaleRun SwimHKFC A01:17:10.0003
71
Michael OrmistonMichael Ormiston
#71 Male Run
00:43:01.00000:43:01.0006Run6Open6MaleRun SwimAMO Sunglasses01:23:02.0004
60
Andrew SchantzAndrew Schantz
#60 Male Run
00:43:27.00000:43:27.0007Run7Open7MalePaddle Run SwimAndrew, James & John02:22:20.0002
53
Patrick TurnerPatrick Turner
#53 Male Run
00:45:54.00000:45:54.0008Run8Open8Male
84
Martin BoudailliezMartin Boudailliez
#84 Male Run
00:47:16.00000:47:16.0009Run9Open9MaleRun SwimHappy Feet Rubber Duck01:45:40.99710
69
Robert BroomheadRobert Broomhead
#69 Male Run
00:47:42.00000:47:42.00010Run10Open10MaleRun SwimChicks & Dixs01:31:02.0007
89
Will FrostWill Frost
#89 Male Run
00:47:49.00000:47:49.00011Run11Open11MaleRun SwimF & Y02:00:17.00016
73
Chan Shin Man Chan Shin Man
#73 Male Run
00:50:02.00000:50:02.00012Run12Open12MaleRun Swim拳王與水怪01:33:33.0008
51
Chan Wan Hei Chan Wan Hei
#51 Male Run
00:50:42.00000:50:42.00013Run13Open13MalePaddle Run SwimHKFC 102:12:45.0001
62
Pete SpizzirriPete Spizzirri
#62 Male Run
00:50:51.00000:50:51.00014Run14Open14MalePaddle Run SwimJESS03:01:15.0006
81
Philipp MartinPhilipp Martin
#81 Male Run
00:51:59.00000:51:59.00015Run15Open15MalePaddle Run SwimThe Irresistibles+02:36:14.9975
61
Lam Chi Cheung Lam Chi Cheung
#61 Male Run
00:52:17.00000:52:17.00016Run16Open16MaleRun Swim森林Forest01:50:56.00013
87
Jonathan ReochJonathan Reoch
#87 Male Run
00:52:18.00000:52:18.00017Run17Open17MaleRun SwimNo Name Swim Run Team01:34:46.0009
52
Philippe JacsonPhilippe Jacson
#52 Male Run
00:53:22.00000:53:22.00018Run18Open18MaleRun SwimFrenchtouch01:26:14.0005
70
Harry BulbeckHarry Bulbeck
#70 Male Run
00:53:51.00000:53:51.00019Run19Open19MalePaddle Run Swimsurf n turf
68
Jensen Kwan Hok KanJensen Kwan Hok Kan
#68 Male Run
00:55:21.00000:55:21.00020Run20Open20MaleRun SwimThe Splash01:27:23.9976
66
Michael SadlerMichael Sadler
#66 Male Run
00:55:57.00000:55:57.00021Run21Open21Male
80
Cyrille de ChanteracCyrille de Chanterac
#80 Male Run
00:56:03.00000:56:03.00022Run22Open22MaleRun SwimLes Vaches Folles01:49:20.00012
85
Michael RoperMichael Roper
#85 Male Run
00:56:35.00000:56:35.00023Run23Open23MalePaddle RunPlastic Catch02:03:03.0001
94
Rinchen ChoegyalRinchen Choegyal
#94 Male Run
00:57:10.00000:57:10.00024Run24Open24MaleRun SwimHungry Otters01:48:37.00011
58
Thomas HulmeThomas Hulme
#58 Male Run
00:59:12.00000:59:12.00025Run25Open25MalePaddle Run SwimTeam 2XU02:35:51.0004
76
Samuel DashSamuel Dash
#76 Male Run
00:59:36.00000:59:36.00026Run26Open26Male
93
Jean-Jacques VesperiniJean-Jacques Vesperini
#93 Male Run
01:02:21.00001:02:21.00027Run27Open27Male
83
Edwin ChanEdwin Chan
#83 Male Run
01:04:29.00001:04:29.00028Run28Open28Male
55
Tim PottleTim Pottle
#55 Male Run
01:13:25.00001:13:25.00029Run29Open29MalePaddle Run SwimSmugz Khalua03:09:18.0007
59
Christopher WongChristopher Wong
#59 Male Run
01:13:28.00001:13:28.00030Run30Open30MaleRun SwimPermanent Damage01:54:03.99714
56
Fung Wing Yuen Fung Wing Yuen
#56 Male Run
馮永源01:21:02.00001:21:02.00031Run31Open31Male
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
   

fb