Vasaloppet China 中国瓦萨国际滑雪节
Skip Navigation Links
Results成绩
Course Map路线图
4 Jan 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234
OPos总名次
No编号
e-Cert
FirstName名
LastName姓
中文姓名
Time大会时间
Gender性別
GPos性別名次
Club俱乐部
Nationality国籍
Dist距离 *
Pace速度
361EmanueleBecchis 02:48:43Male31SKI AVIS BORGO ITA 503:22 min/km
142SimonPersson 02:27:49Male14IFK Umeaa SWE 502:57 min/km
133SamuelRege-Gianasso 02:27:23Male13C.S. La Feclaz FRA 502:56 min/km
34FabianStocek 02:22:01Male3Cks Ski jilemnice CZE 502:50 min/km
615AdamHolomoucký 03:07:22Male46 CZE 503:44 min/km
197RémiSalacroup 02:31:29Male19S.N belledonne chamrousse FRA 503:01 min/km
128ClémentMailler 02:26:31Male12Bozel FRA 502:55 min/km
610Fredrik BioernstadSchwencke 02:22:27Male6Lyn Ski NOR 502:50 min/km
911Sindre SaetreHammerlund 02:23:49Male9Asker Skiklubb NOR 502:52 min/km
3212Ragnar-Kristoffer BragvinAndresen 02:47:19Male29Njaard NOR 503:20 min/km
2315AugustSpik 02:35:36Male23Sk Leksand SWE 503:06 min/km
2016KarlIngard 02:33:25Male20Ik Rex SWE 503:04 min/km
1517JackNovak 02:28:23Male15Alaska Pacific Nordic Ski CenterUSA 502:58 min/km
4718AndreLovett 02:55:29Male40Alaska Pacific Nordic Ski CenterUSA 503:30 min/km
1619TylerDe Angelis 02:30:39Male16 USA 503:00 min/km
521AlexeyChernousov 02:22:09Male5 RUS 502:50 min/km
1022VitaliiChernov 02:23:52Male10 RUS 502:52 min/km
723JakovLemanov 02:23:09Male7 RUS 502:51 min/km
424MikhailSosnin 02:22:06Male4 RUS 502:50 min/km
1126BaiXiaoQiang白晓强02:26:22Male11 CHN 502:55 min/km
2928HaiYangQin秦海洋02:45:22Male28Hei Longjiang CHN 503:18 min/km
8331XinYang杨鑫03:29:52Male60 CHN 504:11 min/km
2732YuFanLi李宇帆02:45:09Male26 CHN 503:18 min/km
133JinLeTang唐金乐02:21:58Male1 CHN 502:50 min/km
6834JinMingLiu刘金铭03:12:20Male52 CHN 503:50 min/km
2135YouWeiGeng耿有为02:34:20Male21 CHN 503:05 min/km
4137ZhenLingYe叶朕领02:51:47Male35 CHN 503:26 min/km
7638QiangWang王强03:20:21Male57 CHN 504:00 min/km
239MaowulietibiekeEntemake恩特马克•毛吾列提别克02:22:00Male2China Military ski team CHN 502:50 min/km
54101JacklineLockner 03:01:03Female12Hudiksvalls IF SWE 503:37 min/km
40102LisaSvensson 02:49:43Female6Aasarna IK SWE 503:23 min/km
59103SophieSchimpl 03:06:38Female14SU Raika Zwettl AUT 503:43 min/km
31105NooraKivikko 02:46:05Female3Lahden Hiihtoseura FIN 503:19 min/km
81106IrisPessey 03:26:40Female22Le Grand bornand FRA 504:08 min/km
56107AnnaJensen 03:03:08Female13NTNUI NOR 503:39 min/km
78108Oda MyrvoldThorud 03:22:00Female21Kjelsaas IL NOR 504:02 min/km
82109Julia MehreYstgaard 03:27:50Female23Kjelsaas IL NOR 504:09 min/km
48110VarvaraProkhorova 02:55:52Female8 RUS 503:31 min/km
53111LindaDanvind Malm 03:00:44Female11IFK Umeaa SK SWE 503:36 min/km
49112MimmiBjörn 02:55:59Female9IFK Umeaa SWE 503:31 min/km
35115SigneRosenberg 02:48:38Female5Aasarna IK SWE 503:22 min/km
92116EmmaJonsson 03:39:01Female24Gimo If sk SWE 504:22 min/km
69117JohannaIngard 03:13:32Female17Ik Rex SWE 503:52 min/km
60118MargaretLane 03:07:02Female15 USA 503:44 min/km
25121MarinaChernousova 02:43:50Female1 RUS 503:16 min/km
43124YangSong宋洋02:52:55Female7 CHN 503:27 min/km
65130QianRaoWang王茜娆03:08:51Female16 CHN 503:46 min/km
34133ShuangChen陈爽02:48:22Female4 CHN 503:22 min/km
77134YingQu曲颖03:20:26Female20 CHN 504:00 min/km
73135YangZhou周阳03:18:20Female19 CHN 503:58 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
[1]234