Not The Roman IX
18 Jan 2015

     

Page 1 of 14 (686 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1515Colin Norris00:39:57FinishedM Sen1Male1Blackheath & Bromley Harriers
2584Stephen Price00:40:30FinishedM Sen2Male2UKnetrunner.co.UK
3333Stuart Hopkins00:41:45FinishedM Sen3Male3Kenilworth Runners
438Namir Batavia00:42:29FinishedM Sen4Male4Coventry Godiva Harriers
5641Richard Shephard00:42:54FinishedM Sen5Male5Stratford Upon Avon AC
6733CARL TUCKER00:43:33FinishedM Sen6Male6Cherwell Runners and Joggers
7185Rob Deakin00:43:44FinishedM Sen7Male7Birchfield Harriers
8781Neil Wicks00:43:50FinishedM Sen8Male8Stratford Upon Avon AC
9623Alistair Rutherford00:43:59FinishedM Sen9Male9Birchfield Harriers
10206Nigel Edginton00:44:05FinishedMV401Male10Haleoswen Tri
11315Paddy Haynes00:44:11FinishedM Sen10Male11
12815Mark Woodus00:44:16FinishedM Sen11Male12Brackley & District Running Club
13247Victor Garanto00:44:48FinishedM Sen12Male13Spa Striders
14583Tim Price00:44:51FinishedM Sen13Male14Knowle & Dorridge Running Club
15478Richard Merrell00:44:57FinishedMV402Male15Leamington C & AC
16700David Tame00:45:02FinishedMV451Male16Hook Norton Harriers
17542Alex Parker00:45:08FinishedM Sen14Male17Birchfield Harriers
18586Simon Pritchard00:45:15FinishedMV452Male18Banbury Harriers
19791Scott Williams00:45:21FinishedM Sen15Male19Kings Heath Running Club
20161Marc Curtis00:45:30FinishedMV453Male20Kenilworth Runners
2168Gareth Bowden00:45:32FinishedMV403Male21Brackley & District Running Club
22199Matt Dyer00:45:33FinishedM Sen16Male22Kenilworth Runners
23391andrew kendry00:45:39FinishedM Sen17Male23Evesham Vale Running Club
24717Ian Thomas00:45:43FinishedMV501Male24
25407Andy Lane00:46:04FinishedMV454Male25UKnetrunner.co.UK
26193Tim Down00:46:15FinishedM Sen18Male26Spa Striders
27209Paul Edwards00:46:23FinishedM Sen19Male27Spa Striders
28137Dean Clarke00:46:25FinishedM Sen20Male28
29129BALJIT CHOHAN00:46:37FinishedMV455Male29UKnetrunner.co.UK
30703Mark Tanner00:46:39FinishedM Sen21Male30
31194Will Downey00:46:40FinishedM Sen22Male31Witney Road Runners
32151Ed Cooper00:46:41FinishedM Sen23Male32Cherwell Runners and Joggers
33256Nicholas George00:46:44FinishedMV404Male33
3413Mike Andrews00:46:46FinishedMV405Male34Rugby and Northampton AC
35219Ian Evans00:46:47FinishedM Sen24Male35
36680Graham Stephens00:46:55FinishedMV551Male36
37643William Shippin00:47:03FinishedM Sen25Male37UKnetrunner.co.UK
38338Steve Howes00:47:10FinishedMV502Male38Solihull & Small Heath AC
3991James Browne00:47:11FinishedM Sen26Male39Spa Striders
40675peter staniland00:47:15FinishedM Sen27Male40Haleoswen Tri
41313Kurt Hatwell00:47:16FinishedM Sen28Male41
42240Richard Francis00:47:20FinishedM Sen29Male42
43485David Mole00:47:22FinishedMV406Male43Tipton Harriers
4422Alex Atkinson00:47:24FinishedMV456Male44Kenilworth Runners
45265Andrew Graham00:47:29FinishedMV457Male45Spa Striders
46744James Vann00:47:36FinishedM Sen30Male46Alton Runners
47463Joanne McCandless00:47:41FinishedFV351Female1
48772Rob Wheatley00:47:41FinishedM Sen31Male47Sphinx AC
49652Gary Smith00:47:51FinishedMV458Male48Coventry Tri
50426Peter LLoyd00:47:54FinishedMV503Male49GLoucester Athletic Club
Page 1 of 14 (686 items)