Timberhonger 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
09 July 2016
HyperLink
Any timing enquiries to sarah@tempoevents.co.uk
Page 1 of 11 (522 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team Pos
1416Adam Peacock00:33:3700:33:37M Sen1Male1BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
2556Karl Welborn00:36:4400:36:44M Sen2Male2BRAT2
3527Athanasios Tsolakis00:37:2400:37:24MV 401Male3BRAT2
4148Malcolm Duff00:37:3700:37:37M Sen3Male4BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
5130Nick Dale00:37:5600:37:56MV 402Male5  
6271Leonie Balter00:38:0600:38:04F Sen1Female1BRAT 
7387Neil Ogden00:38:2900:38:29MV 403Male6BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
8305Neil Laurenson00:38:3400:38:34M Sen4Male7Black Pear Joggers3
9109Ian Keyte00:38:4700:38:47MV 501Male8BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
10285Huw Jones00:38:4900:38:48MV 502Male9BRAT2
1168Tom Bristowe00:38:5200:38:51M Sen5Male10  
12531Ross Tyrrell00:39:1600:39:16M Sen6Male11Beaumont RC 
13202Dylan Gould00:39:3000:39:28MV 404Male12Kingfisher Harriers6
14241Carl Hatton00:39:3900:39:39MV 405Male13BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
151Sian Khan00:39:3900:39:39F Sen2Female2  
1636Kristian Bayley00:39:4200:39:38M Sen7Male14  
17355Gavin Moorhead00:39:4200:39:42M Sen8Male15BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
18324Patrick Mackie00:40:1100:40:05M Sen9Male16  
19326Jonathan Male00:40:1600:40:16M Sen10Male17Barrow Runners 
20482Mike Small00:40:2600:40:25MV 503Male18  
21252Dean Hocking00:40:4300:40:43MV 406Male19  
22597Chris Harris00:40:5600:40:55MV 407Male20Black Pear Joggers3
23516Darryll Thomas00:40:5700:40:57M Sen11Male21BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
24189Nick Forrest00:41:0400:41:02M Sen12Male22BRAT2
25139Neil Devereux00:41:0700:41:04MV 408Male23Black Pear Joggers3
26413James Parker00:41:1600:41:16MV 409Male24Halesowen Athletics Club 
27205Johnathan Gray00:41:1700:41:16M Sen13Male25Worcester Tri Club 
28199David Gorton00:41:2000:41:19M Sen14Male26  
29487Nathan Smith00:41:3300:41:30M Sen15Male27BRAT2
30422Andy Piddington00:41:3900:41:38MV 4010Male28BRAT2
31340Andy Maybury00:41:4400:41:43MV 504Male29Black Pear Joggers3
3214Clive Andrews00:41:5500:41:52MV 4011Male30Black Pear Joggers3
33404Mark Blandamer00:41:5700:41:50MV 505Male31  
344Nicholas Adams00:42:0500:42:01MV 4012Male32Black Pear Joggers3
35382Kevin Oakes00:42:0800:42:06M Sen16Male33BRAT2
36509Jonathan Tandy00:42:1000:42:01M Sen17Male34Avoncroft Hurriers 
3761Gary Bonner00:42:1300:42:10MV 506Male35Dudley Kingswinford5
38559Paul Weston00:42:1400:42:11M Sen18Male36  
39484Joanne Smith00:42:2500:42:23F Sen3Female3Headington Roadrunners 
40191Graham Frost00:42:3600:42:35M Sen19Male37  
41589Clark Woodhall00:42:4000:42:38MV 4013Male38west bromwich harriers 
42272James Jesson00:42:4900:42:38MV 4014Male39Wetherby Runners 
43488Calum Smith00:42:5100:42:50M Sen20Male40Exeter Uni 
44229Louise Harman00:43:0200:43:01FV 351Female4Barrow Runners 
4528Kevin Banner00:43:0900:43:01M Sen21Male41  
46480Richard Simson00:43:1700:43:15M Sen22Male42  
47260Robert Humphries00:43:2000:43:19M Sen23Male43BROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC1
48549Guy Walton00:43:2400:43:21M Sen24Male44Cobra Running & Triathlon Club 
49496Alan Southwick00:43:3300:43:31M Sen25Male45Black Pear Joggers3
50392Gavin Ottley00:43:4400:43:32M Sen26Male46  
Page 1 of 11 (522 items)
[1]234567891011

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017