Midland Womens League XC Division 2 Race 3
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
14 January 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1459Claire Martin00:22:01Masters1Telford AC 
2473Katie Ingle00:23:19Senior1Royal Sutton Coldfield AC1
3900Georgia Curry00:23:21Junior1Royal Sutton Coldfield AC1
481Alice Burnhope00:24:19Junior2Cannock & Stafford AC2
5296Mel Woodward00:24:28Masters2Royal Sutton Coldfield AC1
671Katy Barden00:24:32Masters3Bromgrove & Redditch AC8
7471Julie Emmerson00:24:37Senior2Coventry Godiva Harriers 
8313Paula Gowing00:24:43Masters4Solihull & SHAC3
987Katie Lord00:24:48Junior3Cannock & Stafford AC2
10209Zara Blower00:24:54Senior3Leamington C&AC4
11217Jenny Jeeves00:25:18Masters5Leamington C&AC4
12290Andrea Deathridge00:25:21Masters6Royal Sutton Coldfield AC1
13117Rachel Vines00:25:27Senior4CLC Striders11
1472Tamara Freeman00:25:38Senior5Bromgrove & Redditch AC8
15314Sharon McGarry00:25:39Masters7Solihull & SHAC3
1683Sally Gray00:25:41Masters8Cannock & Stafford AC2
17412Anita Howe00:25:41Masters9Northbrook AC6
18486Lucie Tait-Harris00:26:08Masters10Telford AC 
19373Myshola Kirkham00:26:16Masters11Coventry Godiva Harriers 
20468Felicity Sharp00:26:29Senior6Knowle & Dorridge RC13
21342Grace Allen00:26:42Senior7Stourbridge RC 
2256Linda Howell00:26:43Masters12Bourneville Harriers5
23262Virginia Silio00:26:43Senior8MASSEY FERGUSON7
24503Emily Upton00:26:45Senior9Cannock & Stafford AC2
2531Jemima Lowe00:26:58Masters13Black Pear Joggers15
2640Monica Baptista00:27:00Masters14Bourneville Harriers5
2780Rebecca Brown00:27:00Junior4Cannock & Stafford AC2
28110Jen Twine00:27:08Senior10City of Birmingham Striders9
29312Rebecca Freeman00:27:09Masters15Solihull & SHAC3
30124Aimee Palace00:27:14Senior11Cobra Running & Triathlon Club19
3185Susan Kneill-Boxley00:27:17Masters16Cannock & Stafford AC2
32478Samantha Morton00:27:26Masters17Halesowen 
33231Elizabeth Dobson00:27:29Senior12MASSEY FERGUSON7
34274Jill Pittard00:27:39Masters18Northbrook AC6
35103Lucy Bristow00:27:41Masters19City of Birmingham Striders9
36316Louisa Webber00:27:43Junior5Solihull & SHAC3
37207Faye Barr00:27:51Senior13Leamington C&AC4
381Louise Booker00:27:53Masters20ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB14
39223Courtney Thornberry00:28:07Senior14Leamington C&AC4
40113Amelia Mullins00:28:15Masters21CLC Striders11
4145Laura Gale00:28:22Masters22Bourneville Harriers5
42365Victoria Doran00:28:28Masters23Telford Harriers17
43232Marie Edmunds00:28:32Senior15MASSEY FERGUSON7
44164Sally Spencer00:28:34Masters24Halesowen A&CC10
45384Kerry Dixon00:28:39Senior16Trentham Running Club16
46439Sarah Smith00:28:43Senior17Halesowen A&CC10
4758Rhian Littlewood00:28:46Senior18Bourneville Harriers5
487Karen Kiteley00:28:49Masters25ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB14
49326Kate Meredith00:28:55Senior19Sparkhill Harriers21
50197Emma Donnelly00:28:56Senior20Knowle and Dorridge RC13
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017