MIdland Womens League XC Division 2 Race 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 February 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1198Jane Evans00:21:45Masters1Knowle and Dorridge RC11
2376Paula Richardson00:21:58Masters2Coventry Godiva Harriers 
3900Georgia Curry00:22:05Junior1Royal Sutton Coldfield AC3
4473Katie Ingle00:22:09Senior1Royal Sutton Coldfield AC3
573Sally Hogan00:22:39Senior2Bromgrove & Redditch AC15
681Alice Burnhope00:22:41Junior2Cannock & Stafford AC1
7163Emily Monk00:22:53Senior3Halesowen A&CC7
8510Amanda Deavy00:22:59Masters3Northbrook AC4
9513Hilary Mott00:23:05Senior4Cheltenham & County Harriers 
1087Katie Lord00:23:06Junior3Cannock & Stafford AC1
11313Paula Gowing00:23:18Masters4Solihull & SHAC8
12209Zara Blower00:23:35Senior5Leamington C&AC2
13412Anita Howe00:23:39Masters5Northbrook AC4
14217Jenny Jeeves00:23:47Masters6Leamington C&AC2
15290Andrea Deathridge00:23:54Masters7Royal Sutton Coldfield AC3
16117Rachel Vines00:24:00Senior6CLC Striders14
1772Tamara Freeman00:24:02Senior7Bromgrove & Redditch AC15
1891Nina Skilton00:24:07Masters8Cannock & Stafford AC1
19518Monica Williamson00:24:10Masters9Leamington C&AC2
20314Sharon McGarry00:24:14Masters10Solihull & SHAC8
21444Deborah Thomas00:24:27Masters11Trentham Running Club10
22262Virginia Silio00:24:34Senior8MASSEY FERGUSON9
23124Aimee Palace00:25:02Senior9Cobra Running & Triathlon Club18
24525Helen Hawkes00:25:06Masters12Amazing Feet12
2585Susan Kneill-Boxley00:25:12Masters13Cannock & Stafford AC1
2680Rebecca Brown00:25:16Junior4Cannock & Stafford AC1
27312Rebecca Freeman00:25:16Masters14Solihull & SHAC8
28342Grace Allen00:25:23Senior10Stourbridge RC 
298Sarah Armstrong00:25:28Masters15Amazing Feet12
3040Monica Baptista00:25:35Masters16Bourneville Harriers6
3145Laura Gale00:25:35Masters17Bourneville Harriers6
32231Elizabeth Dobson00:25:35Senior11MASSEY FERGUSON9
33110Jen Twine00:25:36Senior12City of Birmingham Striders13
34223Courtney Thornberry00:25:37Senior13Leamington C&AC2
35478Samantha Morton00:25:38Masters18Halesowen 
36274Jill Pittard00:25:44Masters19Northbrook AC4
3734Emily Seward00:25:49Masters20Black Pear Joggers5
3816Anna Borecka00:26:06Masters21Black Pear Joggers5
39113Amelia Mullins00:26:09Masters22CLC Striders14
40207Faye Barr00:26:10Senior14Leamington C&AC2
41515Anne-Marie Bird00:26:14Senior15Black Pear Joggers5
421Louise Booker00:26:16Masters23ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB16
4320Sally Dring00:26:25Masters24Black Pear Joggers5
44100Theresa Woolley00:26:31Masters25Centurion Running Club21
45365Victoria Doran00:26:33Masters26Telford Harriers23
46158Julie Dale00:26:44Masters27Halesowen A&CC7
4758Rhian Littlewood00:26:46Senior16Bourneville Harriers6
48384Kerry Dixon00:26:49Senior17Trentham Running Club10
49164Sally Spencer00:27:01Masters28Halesowen A&CC7
50224Eve Walpole00:27:03Masters29Leamington C&AC2
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017