Tara Kinder Memorial 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (478 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1300Chris Millett00:34:0200:34:02M sen1Male1Team Derby Runner
2121Daniel Cresswell00:34:5200:34:52M sen2Male2Chesterfield & District AC
3146Michael Earley00:34:5500:34:55M sen3Male3ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
4493Paul Whittleton00:35:0800:35:07MV 401Male4ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
5387John Rouse00:35:1200:35:12MV 402Male5DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
6247Martin Kerr00:35:3400:35:34M sen4Male6Shelton Striders
7199Andy Hawtin00:35:4800:35:48M sen5Male7SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
8127Jack Dakin00:35:4800:35:48M sen6Male8 
988Matt Cartwright00:36:1100:36:09MV 403Male9DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
10487Lisa Palmer-Blount00:36:1900:36:19FV 351Female1HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
11283Lucas Manning00:36:3700:36:37M sen7Male10 
12353Matthew Pleass00:36:5800:36:58M sen8Male11Ivanhoe Runners
13112Craig Hindes00:37:0700:37:07MV 404Male12Ivanhoe Runners
14147Robert Eaton 00:37:1800:37:18M sen9Male13SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
158joe ansbro00:37:2500:37:21M sen10Male14 
1645Dean Bethell00:37:5300:37:53MV 405Male15SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
17456Brian Thomas00:37:5800:37:56MV 406Male16Shelton Striders
1822Jason Ball00:38:0900:38:07MV 407Male17SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
19392Richard Sarson00:38:1100:38:09M sen11Male18 
20407Leonie Shipley00:38:1300:38:12F sen1Female2DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
21460Ken Tomlinson00:38:1400:38:13MV 408Male19SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
2238Christopher Bell00:38:2300:38:23MV 409Male20 
2393Alistair Chambers00:38:2800:38:26MV 501Male21Ivanhoe Runners
2481Nick Burnside00:38:3200:38:31MV 4010Male22Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
25483Anthony Weatherson00:38:4200:38:42MV 4011Male23 
2686Josh Carlisle00:38:4600:38:46M sen12Male24 
27256Jenny Laing00:38:4900:38:48F sen2Female3SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
28371Neil Realey00:38:5200:38:50MV 502Male25 
29417Hayden Smedley00:38:5200:38:51M sen13Male26 
30505Paul Winfield00:38:5400:38:53MV 4012Male27HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
31435james spray00:38:5400:38:53M sen14Male28SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
32496Karl Wideman00:39:0000:38:59MV 4013Male29Ivanhoe Runners
33252Samuel Knibbs00:39:2000:39:20M sen15Male30DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
3455chris Booth00:39:2800:39:25MV 503Male31 
35380Stephen Richardson00:39:3200:39:27M sen16Male32 
36129Lee D'Arcy00:39:3300:39:32MV 4014Male33HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
37403Phil Shearing00:39:4100:39:38M sen17Male34Erewash Valley RC
38345Paul Pearce00:39:4300:39:40M sen18Male35Shelton Striders
39430Tim Spate00:39:4600:39:44MV 4015Male36Shelton Striders
40286Richard Martin00:39:4900:39:46MV 4016Male37Ivanhoe Runners
41390Joanne Sanders00:39:5600:39:55F sen3Female4Wigston Phoenix RC
42504Chris Wilshaw00:40:1100:40:10M sen19Male38Team Derby Runner
43115Darryl Coulter00:40:1700:40:16MV 4017Male39Kent AC
44480Claire Watson00:40:2200:40:19F sen4Female5Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
4575Oliver Bryan00:40:3000:40:29M sen20Male40 
46316Patrick Munro00:40:3300:40:26MV 4018Male41Shelton Striders
47311Christopher Morrison00:40:4400:40:42MV 601Male42SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
48475Richard Ward00:40:4500:40:37M sen21Male43DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
49527Dave Thornton00:40:4800:40:45MV 602Male44Shelton Striders
50285Andrew Marsden00:40:4900:40:48M sen22Male45Belper Harriers
Page 1 of 10 (478 items)
[1]2345678910

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017